MRP Status


Once you find your name and passport number in the list:

1.If you want to use post, send your old/temporary passport (for cancellation purpose) /copy of birth certificate/copy of lost passport in case there is no passport and a self addressed (write your address in the recipient side of the envelope) postage paid envelope (preferably signature on delivery) to the Embassy. The Embassy will not be responsible for lost/undelivered post.

2. If you visit the Embassy, bring your old passport/temporary passport (for cancellation purpose).

3. If you send someone, send your old/temporary passport (for cancellation purpose) and an authorization letter.

4. If you reside in a country other than Australia, organize a shipment (courier service) to dispatch your documents from the Embassy.


<
   
SNNAME OLD Passport/Birth Certificate No.
1ASHOK MAINALI4286060
2AJAYA MAN SINGH SHRESTHA3663831
3ARCHANA UPADHAYAY KOIRALA3290691
4ASHISH POKHREL5199660
5ASHMA TIMILSINA SAPKOTA4003960
6ATAMA RAM KANDEL3677207
7ATISH PRAKASH MALLA3386832
8ANUPAMA NEUPANEY4535121
9ANITA SAPKOTA3718954
10ARPAN SHAHI4313115
11ARJAN DHITAL4314698
12ASHOK KUMAR AWALE3754624
13ARCHANA DAHAL K.C.4109400
14ANUSHA GHIMIRE4249433
15AMAR KUMAR RIMAL4314390
16ANITA SHRESTHA4218464
17AJAY KUMAR RAI4039395
18ANJEER ALE4191153
19AWISKAR SHRESTHA4246759
20ARCHISHA NEUPANENEW BABY
21ASHISH KHAREL3943134
22ANJAAN SHRESTHA4227763
23AAKASH RAJ BUDHATHOKI3046263
24AKESH MAN SHRESTHA3368364
25ANJU GURUNG4018772
26ARSAV MAINALINEW BABY
27AADISHREE GAURI DHANUKNEW BABY
28ANCHITA GURUNG4018870
29AMIT RIJAL3485686
30ANITA SAPKOTA KANDEL3654534
31AMIT SAPKOTA3563110
32AARUSHI KHATIWADANEW BABY
33AAITA BAHADUR PUN3843590
34ANUP KUMAR BAJRACHARYA3262867
35ANJU ADHIKARI2899045
36AMRITA KANDEL3508654
37AMRITA THAPA4219860
38ANISH BAJRACHARYA3926116
39AAYASH KHADKA CHHETRI3575735
40AAYASH KHADKA CHHETRI4752560
41ARJUN PRASAD PANDEY4198738
42ANGELA SHRESTHANEW BABY
43ARJUN PRASAD PATHAK3895926
44ASHISH LAMA2805534
45AAVASH SIMKHADA2599703
46ANISHA SHAHEE4253760
47ANU K.C.3532982
48ASWIN LAL SINGH SHRESTHA4170771
49AJAYA RAJ KATTEL3235604
50ANU GURUNG3997529
51ARJUN ADHIKARI3866986
52ANITA BHANDARI4352162
53ANIL GURUNG4056971
54ARJOO BARAL3951601
55ANOJ KHADKA4154977
56AMU SHAHI3441291
57AMITA DUMARU4107820
58APIL SINGH THAPA3490408
59ANIT SHRESTHA3626276
60ASHAKI RANA4523342
61ANISH THAKURNEW BABY
62ANISH RASAILY4224724
63ARYAN SHAH4129092
64AMITA DANGOL3671941
65ANITA SHRESTHA4355390
66ASHISH KHAREL4847385
67ARATI SHRESTHA3048265
68AARAMBHA BASTAKOTINEW BABY
69AITARAM TAMANG3421591
70AMAN PAKHRIN3629377
71ABHILASHA KSHETRI4003088
72AMIT KHADKA4181642 (LOST)
73ANIL MAHARJAN3506652
74AASTHA SAPKOTANEW BABY
75AMIT KUMAR SINGH4156012
76AMRITA SHRESTHA3232618
77AMIT KHAREL2570243
78ABHINAV KANDEL4286010
79AJAL RAJ MALLA3533147
80AMRIT BAHADUR ADHIKARI3696064
81ABHI MAHARJAN4843926
82AMIT KUMAR GURUNG3658346
83AARATI SHRESTHA THAPA4304006
84ANIL OJHA2778853
85ANUP THAPA3231748
86ARIKA TULACHAN2721395
87ASHREET GONGAL3678839
88ABHISHEK RAJ ACHARYA3162488
89ANITA PARAJULI3586907
90AMBAR DHAUNYA3596556
91AVAANI PANDEYNEW BABY
92AARTI PAUDYAL4463891
93ARATI PANDEY3480880
94AYDEN CHHANTYALNEW BABY
95AARUSH CHANDNEW BABY
96ANITA GURUNG3738953
97AYUSH SHRESTHA2852262
98ARCHANA SHRESTHA4808431
99AMRIT PUN4842729
100AMRITA KHAREL2570246
101AKRITI PRABHA KANSAKAR5186771
102ASHISH SHARMA4116573
103AJAY BANIYA3635701
104ANUP K.C.4045095
105ADITI RIMAL4158929
106ANAND GURUNG3253401
107ABINASH NEUPANE3186516 (LOST)
108ASHOK RAI3650448
109ASHISH REGMI3993131
110ANIL POUDEL3896579
111ANJU KATTEL PANTA4046410
112ANCHAL KUMAR SHRESTHA5234118
113AYESHA KARKI2599136
114ARUN DHAKAL3963690
115ACHYOUT NEUPANE2944962
116ANKIT KARMACHARYA3341562
117ABINESH KANDEL3341459
118BIGYA KHATIWADA4749613
119BINOD BANJADE3489891
120BIKASH SHRESTHA4438397
121BIJAYA RANA4899522
122BISHOW SHANTI STAPHIT3408711
123ACHALA GAUTAM5238821
124ANANTA POKHREL3386867
125ASHISH SHRESTHA3335747
126ANISHA SHARMA3450786
127ARJUN KUMAR GHIMIRE4024921
128ASIM PRADHAN3842995
129ARATI SAPKOTA3280021
130ANITA RAI GHALE4246168
131ASTHA SHRESTHA DANGOL3664058
132AARYAN PANDEY4224591
133BISHNU KUMAR KATUWAL3787487
134AKRISTA DEVKOTA3921766
135BISHAL GURUNG3092677
136BIBHOR SHARMA2696912
137BIDYA LAXMI BAJRACHARYA5178797
138BIKASH POUDEL2464097
139BINITA DANGOL2571651
140BIPLOP ADHIKAREE3040899
141BISHNU PRASAD SAPKOTA4148463
142BINOD BHATTARAI3614389
143BIMLA GURUNG4123119
144BINITA SHAHI3944178
145BISHAL ROKA2372110
146BIKASH GURUNG3895895
147BINOD KUMAR KHADKA4130670
148BINOD SHRESTHA2924280
149BARSHA KUNWAR5247329
150BARUN BHANDARI3793708
151BHAWAN SINGH BIST3906646
152BAL JYOTI SUBEDI3736545
153BABITA POUDEL SUBEDI3973159
154BARSHA BHANDARI4074473
155balmukunda kc3964458
156BIKASH SINGH3800012
157BIDHYA KOIRALA4114404
158BINDU PRASAIN3967416
159BADRI KHANAL3741907
160BISHESHWAR KHATIWADA2859665
161BINA BASNET SHARMA3508619
162BHADRA DHOJ GURUNG4153387
163BINOD LIMBU3762641
164BIKASH PANTA3388626
165BIKRAM KARKI4239800
166BISHWAS BHANDARI4098157
167BIBEK PRASAD BHAU4307706
168BISWASH SILWAL4014368
169BIJAYA THAPA3857924
170BABI GURUNG2559805
171BONU MASKEY3378347
172BIKAL BASUKALA4011029
173BHUMIKALA SAPKOTA ARYAL3508928
174BAM BHAHADUR KUNWAR2967786
175BHUWAN SHARMA3697347
176BASANT SHRESTHA3001765
177BIKASH DANGOL3232718
178BINOD BASNET2687650
179BINOD BHANDARI3583369
180BINITA SHRESTHA4134064
181BIKASH SAPKOTA3568424
182BIMALA LIMBU4353939
183BINOD ADHIKARI4153986
184BIKASH SHRESTHA3384876
185BIPIN MAHARA3047416
186BHUBAN GIRI3445317
187BINOD MAHARJAN3680267
188BHIM LAMA3677386
189BEDKUMARI NEPAL4246897
190BISHOW SAPKOTA3466843
191BIMALA PANTA MAINALI3333910
192BINDU POUDEL2290662
193BINIT GURUNG3157508
194BIWEK RANA2447735
195BIPLOP POUDEL2718125
196BISHAL SUBEDI4556672
197BISHESH SHRESTHA3568018
198BIPLOP KHATIWADA4140789
199BIPUL SUBEDI5199557
200BIDHYA RAI3869623
201BIMALA KHANAL4252108
202BISHNU PRASAD BARAL3158786
203BINOD POUDEL6242215
204BIKASH CHANDRA THAPA2942601
205BISHWASH REGMI3142899
206BINA SHAH3622615
207BINU GURUNG3951064
208BINOD HAMAL3931162
209BIKASH SINGH BANIYA4104479
210BHUPENDRA DHUNJU2099811
211BAL KRISHNA LAMSAL4123770
212BINITA KHADKA6356449 (LOST)
213BIJAY BHAHADUR KARKI4229146
214BINITA SHRESTHA4785245
215BHOLA PRATAP JUNG THAPA3368141
216BIMAL NIEURE3976436
217BIBECHANA PANT4196990
218BIJAYA LAMA3752957
219BIPLAV DHAKAL3628495
220BIGYA DHITAL LAMSAL4986622
221BHUPAL SINGH OLI2889378
222BIKASH SHRESTHA3333076
223BIJAYA TIWARI4007137
224BADRI PRASAD SHRESTHA3060642
225BIKAL DEUJA3128673
226BALMIKI PAHARI4068802
227BISWHWO MAINALI3572879
228BHAWANA KARKI3624239
229BIMAL TANDUKAR2665271
230BABITA SUBEDI RAI3506653
231BINA SINKEMANA3574313
232BHABINDRA CHHANTYAL2609183
233BABURA CHALISE4095665
234BIRAJ NEPAL3343862
235BIRENDRA TRIPATHI4201205
236BARSHA SHAHI4121042
237BIPESH RAJ GAUTAM2900106
238DIPENDRA GHIMIRE4193359
239DALLI SAPKOTA2477478
240DIBYA SUBBA3319942
241DEVI KUMARI RAJ BHANDARI MALLA3248757
242DIPIKA SIGDEL4233840
243DILIP KUMAR BHATTARAI3909129
244DIPESH MAINALI3232201
245DEVINA GURUNG2480515
246DAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA3430393
247DEVENDRA KHAREL4191073
248DARSHAN GURUNG3265062
249DEEPAK GHARTI MAGAR3620940
250DEVI CHETTRI BARAL4118457
251DEEP GAUTAM2942351
252DIWAKAR ADHIKARI4015393
253DURGA BABU SHAHA3537081
254DEEPAK K.C.3366804
255DIPESH K.C.4209891
256DURGA MALLA GURUNG3669094
257CHINI MAYA TAMANG3866062
258DEEPAK RAJ PULAMI3536305
259DEK NARAYAN SHRESTHA3580203
260DEEPENDRA THAPA4869159
261DAN BAHADUR BHANDARI3120412
262DEEPAK BHATTARI3201736
263DILLI RAM KHATRI3622058
264DEEPAK BAHADUR KARKI3668151
265CHAKRABARTI SHAILENDRA KUMAR THAKUR2562743
266CHHATRAMAYA GIRI POUDEL4885146
267CHET RAJ KHATIWODA3793982
268DEEPAK SAPKOTA4201354
269DEEPAK PRASAD KANDEL3242123
270DECHEN GHALE3127244
271DHAN BAHADUR GURUNG3771232
272DINESH GIRI4222045
273DIL BAHADUR PUN4191915
274DINA SUYAL4005991
275DEVI UPRETY3795392
276CHANDESHWAR KHATIWADA4038601
277CHETAN GELAL3563680
278CHETNATH CHAPAGAIN3976201
279CHET NATAYAN GAUTAM3548350
280CHISTEE SHARMA5226777
281CHIRANJIVI GAUTAM3577256
282CHANDRA ACHARYA KHANAL3908757
283CHHANDRA PRASAD PARAJULI3532283
284CHANDA BANIYA4118773
285CHANDAN KUMAR RAUNIYAR5159040
286CHANDAN SAPKOTA4246604
287CHANDA SIWAKOTI CHHETRI3334612
288GITA SAPKOTA KHAREL4277511
289DIL MAYA GURUNG2718942
290DIVYA MAINALI4117341
291GAUTAM GURUNG3866764
292GITA ADHIKARI TIMILSINA4278580
293GEETA REGMI3271163
294GAJENDRA GAUCHAN2659170
295GANGA THAPA4180003
296GANESH BAHADUR KHADKA2970428
297GYANENDRA BAHADUR THAPA4083955
298GOVINDA GAIRE3889048
299DOLMA SHERPA4149427
300GOBINDA PATHAK2836930
301GYANU MAYA PUN PURJA3982087
302GANESH SAPKOTA3411317
303GOKARNA SHAH4103824
304GAURAB THAPA KHAPANGI3178266
305GOVINDA DAHAL4072452
306GAGAN SHRESTHA4612637
307GITA KHADKA4207260
308DAMODAR BAJGAIN4148307
309DEBASHOW KARKI3519544
310DINESH THAPA4084872
311FANINDRA NEUPANE4256106
312ERIC BANIYANEW BABY
313DINESH SAPKOTA4574256
314DEEPA DHITAL3279544
315DEEPENDRA GAUTAM3426112
316DILLI RAM SHARMA3746128
317DRONA RAJ NYAUPANE3207326
318GEETA SIMKHADA4258967
319DIPTI HAMAL1960939
320GITA ADHIKARI3851202
321DIPAK SIGDEL4104520
322DEEPANDRA THAPA3776603
323DHURBA BASHYAL3422077
324DRABIN SHRESTHA2476640
325ELIZABETH DHAKAL ARYAL3586933
326DIZA THAIBA3628429
327GITA PATHAK4685452
328GITA PANDEY ACHARYA4200743
329GANGA MAYA ACHARYA ADHIKAREE3040689
330ENGLAMB MOKTAN3627992
331FIROJ PRASAD SHRESTHA4222513
332EKRAJ PANT3763624
333FAMOUS RAI2906189
334EWAN GURUNG2647980
335DHEERAJ PANDEY3676816
336GAUMAYA CHHANTYAL2883365
337HARIKRISHNA DANGOL3636524
338HARENDRA GHIMIRE3564159
339HIMAL CHANDRA PAUDEL3556306
340DARPAN GURUNG4117580
341DILENDRA CHAULAGAIN3425497
342DWARIKA RANJEET3387125
343GANGA BUDHATHOKI4010831
344HARI BAHADUR KHADKA2650508
345HARI BAHADUR PUN2822366
346GOPAL KHATIWADA3884959
347HARI MAYA THAPA3953417
348GOMA SHARMA4620378
349HIMAL MISHRA4191428
350HASHANA POUDEL KHATIWADA4727813
351GYANDATA POKHREL2621183
352GOVINDA POUDEL3979841
353GOVINDA PRASAD GAUDEL3577771
354HAYDEN KANDELNEW BABY
355HEMRAJ BIMALI3425781
356HIMAL CHANDRA GURUNG2946522
357HIMAL GAIRE3822611
358HEMANT GURUNG3031527
359HIMALAYA BASHISTHA3172246
360JOHN RUWALI5298334
361ISHWOR GURUNG2913081
362JAYANTI BASNET4442692
363JEEVAN OJHA4227261
364JAGAT RAM CHEMJONG4168530
365JAY BHAHADUR BUDHAAIR3044486
366JABIN SHRESTHA3889851
367JAYASH POUDELNEW BABY
368JOGU RAI4239279
369INDRAJIT BHATTARAI2614389
370ISHAN SHRESTHA3597040
371ISWAR PRASAD SHARMA2562058
372INDRA GURUNG4068805
373ISWOR THAPA4405189
374INDER SINGH GURUNG3857959
375INA SILWAL THAPA4749898
376INDRA MAYA PATHAK SILWAL4032466
377JIBALAL SAPKOTA3256186
378JIBNATH POUDEL3421526
379JYOTSNA SAPKOTA DAHAL3050216
380ISHWOR LAMSAL3695872
381ISHWAR KHANAL4035805
382JITENDRA KOIRALA2344998
383JANAKI KUMARI PRASAI4301207
384JANAKI KHAREL2570245
385JEENA SHRESTHA3043680
386JANAKI BASNYAT PANDEY4097346
387JENIL NEUPANE4256107
388JUJUNA SHRESTHA2995281
389JEEVAN GURUNG3740652
390KISHAN K.C.2477526
391KAMALA KHAREL2570243
392KUMARI ADHIKARI DEVKOTA4182822
393KRISHNA PRASAD KANDEL4136391
394KSHAMA SHARMA2551549
395KALPANA KATUWAL3533851
396KRISHNA HARI THAPA2540860
397KEMI BISTA3436426
398KABITA RAJAK4155667
399KUMAR KARKI2789242
400KRISHNA DHAUNYA4283989
401KAMAL NEUPANE4206678
402KHUSHI GAIRENEW BABY
403KALYAN RIJAL2497741
404KALPANA BHANDARI3248511
405KHUSHMA CHHETRI3507251
406KEM BAHADUR CHHETRI4181515
407KISHOR ADHIKARI3160152
408KISHOR SILWAL5213048
409KABITA TIMILSINA4009521
410KHAGA RAJ KANDEL3041130
411KRISHNA PRASAD TIWARI2971832
412KALPANA LIMBU4191378
413KRIS BHANDARINEW BABY
414KIRAN KUMAR RIMAL4011711
415KHIRA MALLA4148496
416KHIM LAL KANDEL4277183
417KUL BAHADUR KHATIWADA3967345
418KAMAL THAPA2685803
419KARMA SHERAB GURUNG4175106
420KAMAL THAPA3739236
421KAMALA KUMARI LIMBU3587934
422KAMALA THAPA4032457
423KESHAB GAUTAM2930719
424KABIN MAHARJAN2683287
425KRISHNA BAHADUR GURUNG3311540
426KOPILA GAUTAM3754794
427KUSHAL GORKHALI3004115
428KUMARI KUSUM THAPA4199578
429KIRAN RANA3130597
430KESHAB MAHARJAN3571985
431KESHAV SHARMA3500053
432KUSUM KC3102033
433KEDAR SHARMA GAUDEL3045184
434KALPANA BHATTARAI2681691
435KRISHNA BAHADUR PRADHAN3651904
436KAMAL PRASAD BHANDARI3688782
437KRITIM RASAILI4472047
438KALYAN GURUNG2900099
439KABUSH AMATYA3544686
440KAMAL RIJAL3597038
441KALYAN BIKRAM ADHIKARI3193245
442KAMAL PAUDEL 3158684
443KISHOR GYANWALI3299100
444JAYA KUNWAR CHHETRI GHIMIRE4342372
445LEEJA SHRESTHA3790756
446JAMUNA DAHAL4785424
447JAY KHANAL4202503
448JHARANA SHRESTHA2739452
449JENISH SHAHI3089733
450JYOTIKA PRADHAN ARYAL4353289
451LAXMAN ACHARYA2869495
452LAXMI KANDEL SAPKOTA3685319
453IRINA SHRESTHA SINGH3978908
454BHOLA NAKARMI1898562
455ISHA RANA4215208
456HRIDAY POKHARELNEW BABY
457LAXMI THAPA4018212
458LUCKY THAPA4207612
459LAXMI RAJ JOSHI3663023
460LAXMI KUMAR ANGBUHANG LIMBU3510504
461JEFF ACHARYANEW BABY
462TINA GURURNG1979892
463VENNAWANG SHERPA2641622
464YASH KANDELNEW BABY
465RABIN GURUNG2319573
466RAJ KUMAR RANA MAGAR2198871
467PRABAL POKHAREL2718571
468PRATYUSH MUNANKARMI2931222
469PARBATI RAI2199995
470PRAYOSH DHAKALNEW BABY
471NIGEL KHATRINEW BABY
472MEERA SHRESTHA DUWAL3988928
473BLISS PAUDELNEW BABY
474HRIDDHI POUDELNEW BABY
475HIRALAL SHRESTHA2885271
476HEMKALA KHATRI KUNWAR3667686
477LIZA KARKI BOGATI4813722
478LOK BAHADUR GURUNG2885083
479LAXMI GURUNG2552378
480LINA RIMAL 3885234
481LOKESH SHRIVASTAVA4178597
482LEK BAHADUR BASNET3713608
483LOK BAHADUR THAPA3413103
484LAXMI SILWAL KC3998458
485LAXMI TIMILSINA3931135
486LAXMI KARKI3480946
487YUSRA KHATUN TAMANGNEW BABY
488PRABHAT POKHAREL1978245
489BISHNU LAMA2060438
490BINAY RANJIT2164339
491INDU KUMAL4085126
492JENNIFER CHHANTYALNEW BABY
493INDRA KUMAR TULACHAN2822584
494KABIT DHAKAL3602541
495KALPANA NEUPANE2614515
496JEEVAN SAPKOTA2148048
497KALPANA GC4095509
498ISWOR THAPA3408472
499HARI BHAGAT KHULAL4230571
500NEEVAN BYANJANKARNEW BABY
501NAMRATA AMATYA3997466
502NARESH SHRESTHA4352846
503NEETA SINGH4014361
504NEETI RAJBANSHI4192222
505OM GAUTAM2961524
506NAREN CHOUDHARY3994562
507OJASH BHATTANEW BABY
508OM RAJ SHAHI3895813
509NABINA BHANDARI2133883
510OSHIN LAMA SHRESTHANEW BABY
511NABIN SUBEDI3161191
512MANITA GIRI4376829
513NISHESH BHADRA KHANAL3589988
514MAHESH RAUT4149664
515MANUSHI KOIRALANEW BABY
516MD JUMADDIN HAWARI3670303
517NEELAM LAMA4108753
518NISHITA MALAKAR4808243
519MANISH BASNET3627061
520NEWLEEN REGMI3908837
521MAHESH KUMAR GURUNG3952140
522MAHENDRA MOHAN SHRESTHA3191091
523MIRAJ JALU SHRESTHA3207867
524MANISH SHRESTHA2353172
525MAHENDRA KUMAR KHADKA3628686
526MAHESHWOR MAHARJAN3978693
527NISHA KHATRI4030597
528MAHADEV DHANUK3186029
529MANJU CHHETRI4132847
530MADHAB KHAREL2570244
531MANOJ GOPALI3334167
532MADHU RAJ BARAL3267431
533MANOJ BHATTARAI3710755
534NISHAN PUDASAININEW BABY
535NIMA SHERPA3519964
536MADHURI RAUNIYAR2551693
537NARAYAN PRASAD SAPKOTA3677393
538NARAYANI THAPA3829500
539MAMATA RAI3334736
540NIBEDAN BARAL2526132
541NEBISH BUDHATHOKI2555287
542NIKUNJ KARKI2908086
543NAVIN THAPA3355593
544NIROJ MAHARJAN3263465
545NANDA DEVI TULADHAR4647142
546NIRANJAN GIRI3428567
547MANISHA SHRESTHA3671601
548NIRJA RAJBHANDARI3866177
549NARAYAN SAPKOTA4215850
550NAMRATA SHRESTHA4429939
551NANDA PRASAD KHAREL2628360
552NANDLAL SHARMA KANDEL3578867
553MANJU SHREE KARJEE2577801
554MAMATA MAHAT2675389
555NISHI GHIMIRENEW BABY
556NITU KAFLE4568000
557NEELAM YONJAN LAMA3462225
558NIRA KUMARI PUN2556698
559NAR MAYA MAGAR2791632
560NILSON MUNAKAMI4008986
561NITU DESHAR06721279
562NIROJ BAHADUR SUBBA LIMBU2279771
563NABINA KANDEL SAPKOTA4286008
564NILISHA SHRESTHA3755639
565NABIN THAPA4168610
566MUSTA ZABUL RAHAMAN3593347
567MEENA SHRESTHA4154702
568MIM BAHADUR CHHANTYAL4240137
569MANISH SAPKOTA3341649
570MINU KARKI3930781
571MOHANISH SHRESTHA3663016
572MERINA CHHATYALNEW BABY
573MERINA JOSHI2681415
574MINA GURUNG3267190
575NARAYAN ADHIKAREE3040745
576MADAN SHRESTHA4092628
577MITRA LAL PRASAI3167643
578MANKASH PIYA2296427
579NABIN SAPKOTA3446532
580MANJU SUBEDI4219176
581MANISH THEENG2471437
582MOUNATA GURUNG3408669
583NARAYAN BHANDARI3687396
584NARESH REGMI3681136
585NIWASH POKHREL3647728
586NITIKA SHAHI THAKURI3592104
587NICKY RAJ KARNIKAR3928383
588NIRMAL SINGH DHAMI5250333
589NAWA RAJ DANGOL2807766
590NIRAJAN SHRESTHA07802240
591NINJA PANDE3192216
592NIKITA KC4295408
593MANISH JUNG KC3324055
594MIRA YADAV3828856
595MERINA DAHAL4227635
596MELINA SHRESTHA06155504
597DIK RANA2049071
598DARSHAN ACHARYA4684581
599DWARIKA RIMAL2165706
600MISAN BHATTARAI4773592
601MEENA GURUNG3544430
602MANOJ RAUT4179894
603MANJU LAMA4878037
604MIN KUMARI CHHANTYAL3857680
605MUNA RAI3978916
606MELORINE SUNARNEW BABY
607MAYA GURUNG4014598
608NIVAAN NEUPANENEW BABY
609MILAN RAI2808022
610MIRA NEPAL4067984
611MANOJ NEUPANE2696371
612MINA TAMANG4011546
613MALBIKA BASNET4124892
614MOBIT LAMA3687791
615MANESHWORI PRAJAPATI3461708
616MOHIT PRASAD CHAULAGAI3338905
617NISHA SATYAL4580721
618NEHA RAI4434555
619NAMRATA LAMA4919878
620NAMITA DANGOL4115248
621NADANG LAMA3982991
622NARESH RAJ ADHIKARI4611577
623NIRANJAN MALLA3573839
624NARAYAN PRASAD RIJAL3140020
625NISHAN ADHIKARI2681524
626NIRMALA ACHARYA SHARMA3589975
627NABINA KC4508669
628NIPENDRA MANANDHAR4420664
629LILY KARKI2718958
630LAXMAN DHAKAL3596775
631LALIT JUNG DANGI4867994
632NITA SHAH THAPALIYA4082123
633NARAYAN NEUPANE3336483
634NEETA SHARMA3436365
635PRANJAN GIRI06385978
636PRANITA KC KARKI4523974
637PRATIMA SHRESTHA3586201
638PRAKASH SIGDEL3823076
639PADMA TULACHAN2721104
640PRAKASH ADHIKARI4172466
641PRAKRITI CHHETRI3622372
642PRAMOD KHATIWADA4168363
643PRAKSH POUDEL3235574
644PRATIKSHA CHHANTYAL4431187
645PRAWESH KARKI5187403
646PANITA GURUNG3355816
647PRAKASH BASNET3413856
648PRABIN ARYAL2495503
649PRADIP SHARMA BARTAULA2491052
650PRIZU BAIDYA4372227
651PRAKASH SHRESTHA3872037
652PEMALA LAMA3920697
653PRIYA DHUNGANANEW BABY
654PREETI KUNWAR4209783
655PARSHURAM PARAJULI3994673
656PRATIVA KHAREL GAUDEL4530743
657PRABAL GAUTAM3232773
658PRABIN SUWAL2843704
659PRASANNA KUMAR THAKUR2714165
660PRAMOD GAUCHAN3284486
661PRAGATI GHIMIRE4358027
662PRAKASH LIMBU4173440
663PRADEEP ADHIKARI CHHETRI3627172
664PUSKAL THAPA CHHETRI3843976
665PRABHAT POKHEREL3125488
666PRATICHHA BHATTARAI DAHAL3341307
667PRAKASH PRAJAPATI4604453
668PUSHPARAJ MAHATO3160883
669PRAZOL NEPAL3425954
670PREETY LIMBU SUBBA1950339
671PRAVIN KARKI3570879
672PASHUPATI SHIWAKOTI5258058
673PRAMILA SHRESTHA1845555
674PRATIMA BAJRACHARYA4196386
675PRAMOD UPRETY4307375
676PUNAM GURUNG3590350
677PUSHKAR SHAKYA4499481
678PRATIUSHA GIRI5223945
679PRABIN WAGLE3165433
680PAWAN KUMAR THAPA3658948
681PUJA GIRI4216791
682PRABIN SHRESTHA3795111
683PAWAITRA GURUNG3884690
684PRADIP KUMAR BANIYA3000500
685PRIENCE SHRESTHA4174379
686PREM PRASAD KANDEL3065078
687PRAMOD BYANJANKAR3916494
688PRAVIN SANJYAL4113082
689PREM KUMARI TAMANG4235191
690PRAMOD RISHAL3458939
691PRASHANTA BIR SINGH2681699
692POONAM GHIMIRE KHATTRI4430254
693PRASHANT SHRESTHA3622088
694PUSHPANJALI RAUNIYAR3489132
695PRABHA SIGDEL3698944
696PRABIN BANIYA4684717
697PRABIN RIMAL 3301480
698PRASTUTI BANIYA4434658
699PRABIN MAINALI3678641
700PRATIKSHYA KEPCHHAKI3134418
701PUSPA CHHANTYAL4684745
702PABITRA GURUNG AWALE3998125
703PRAJWOLA RAJKARNIKAR4427570
704PUSHPA BHATTARAI LAMICHHANE4110511
705PRAMOD BHANDARI3446494
706PRABIN SHRESTHA3561456
707PRADEEP RAJ BISTA3128423
708PRATIVA PHUNYAL 4215709
709PRATIKSHYA ACHARYA4020053
710PRATIGYA SHRESTHA3935619
711PRAKASH SHRESTHA3422474
712PRAMOD ADHIKARI3800236
713PRABIN KUMAR SHRESTHA3659099
714PURNA CHANDRA DAWADI4239862
715PRABHA GURUNG3662964
716PINKY OJHA4897255
717PRABINA ADHIKARI BISTA3191547
718PRATIKSHYA ADHIKARI4007154
719PUNAM BADE3725067
720PRASHANT ARYAL3387460
721POOJA BHATTARAI GURUNG3293558
722PRATIMA ADHIKARI4316187
723PURAK BABU SHRESTHA2775193
724PURNA BAHADUR SAPKOTA2991132
725PUJAN THAPA CHHETRI4519417
726PANKAJ DEO3463074
727PAWAN THAPA3658135
728PARASH CHOUDHARY3861080
729PUNAM CHAND3965615
730PETER KANDELNEW BABY
731PRAKASH THAPA2772743
732PRABHA DEVI SHRESTHA3146902
733PUJAN SUNAM4106186
734PUJA SHRESTHA2775192
735PUSHPARAJ NYAUPANE4093664
736PREM KUMARI GURUNG THAPA4177530
737PREMA KUMARI CHHANTYAL THAPA PUN3064066
738PADAM TANDAN4350435
739PRASHANT SHRESTHA2808400
740PRASHANT BIKRAM SINGH3663074
741PANKAJ SILWAL4127741
742PRABHU ARYAL4117918
743PRAKASH MANI LAMICHHANE4198978
744PRINSA SHRESTHA4115498
745PRATIK BHATTARAI2064623
746PRATIVA DEVKOTA3324060
747RAGINI THAKUR3415982
748RAJENDRA KUMAR SHRESTHA4604402
749RANJIT SHAH2932874
750RISHAB SHRESTHA3930606
751RAJAN KHADKA4853077
752RITA SHAKYA SHAHI3414636
753RUBINA BAJGAIN SAPKOTA4380895
754RAMHARI KHADA3992844
755ROSHAN KUMAR SHRESTHA3953872
756RANJANA SHARMA3843333
757RAMESH CHAUDHARY4227143
758REENA BAJRACHARYA3271901
759RUPESH THAPALIYA4297276
760RANJITA KUMARI SAH4421562
761RAM PRASAD GAUTAM2524051
762RAMALA SHERPA3565111
763ROSHANI PHUYAL4247254
764RANJITA K C4192690
765RAM BAHADUR TAMANG3170034
766REKHA PAUDEL3930624
767RANJANA KUMARI KADEL4301300
768RABIN DAHAL2734817
769RUKESH MAHARJAN5282982
770RABI SHAH4129047
771ROMEE KHADGI4117944
772RAMCHANDRA THAPA2864411
773ROSHAN BANIYA3193759
774ROSHAN BISHWAKARMA3869492
775RAM BAHADUR KHATI4082146
776RAM RAJBHANDARI2471496
777RUP SINGH GHIMIRE3042040
778RAJESH KHADKA3663116
779RESHMA SHARMA BIDARI4200405
780RIDDHIMA GURUNG3992961
781ROSHAN ARYAL2943787
782RAJEEV KUNWAR3792186
783ROSHAN SHRESTHA3000323
784RAJA RAM YADAV3197409
785ROBIN SHRESTHA3290848
786ROSHA NEPAL4106101
787RABINDRA SHRESTHA4013691
788RACHANA MAHARJAN4703999
789RADHIKA DEVI BANIYA4115737
790RIKEN TULADHAR3541353
791RANJU ADHIKARI3736650
792RAMAN BAJRACHARYA4104660
793ROSHANA MAHARJAN5244197
794RAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA4159503
795RACHANA DAWADI4396277
796RAVI SINKEMANA4108032
797RANJU POKHAREL3596939
798RUCHI SHRESTHA4684589
799ROSHAN K C 3667973
800RADEEP BAKHATI3657975
801RIMSHA ACHARYA3759441
802RAKESH MAHARJAN3178899
803RAJAN TAMRAKAR3141416
804RAMITA MAHARJAN4230862
805RATAN KOIRALA2903691
806RIYA RAJBHANDARI3045671
807RAJENDRA BAHADUR3859548
808RAJU THAPA3692274
809ROJA PAUDYAL4643310
810RANJU TIMILSENA BASTAKOTI3520599
811RAJESH SHRESTHA3533863
812RESHAM LAL GAUTAM2849608
813RANJITA SHRESTHA4097831
814RANJIA MOKTAN3263136
815SHRISTY TULADHAR4196153
816SHOHINI MAIYA SHRESTHA2716559
817SWORNIM RAJBHANDARI4191737
818SITA ARYAL4147977
819SPANDAN TIMILSENA3643015
820SRIJANA BASTOLA4170147
821SHRISTI SHRESTHA4267807
822SHEELA KHAREL4000702
823SIDHARTHA BASTOLA3052944
824SWOSTHANI THAPALIYA BHUSAL3735731
825SHOVAN BHANDARI3232448
826SWARUP PIYA3234830
827SHRIJESH KHADKA2998753
828SHRIKSHA SUBEDI4577458
829SUJAN BASNET4243426
830SUMIT PAUDEL4557259
831SUNIL THAPA3573166
832SUDEEP TULADHAR5198922
833SUDHAN GURUNG4367747
834SUSHMA MASKI2726899
835SHAKTI KAPALI4252356
836SHILU POUDEL4106178
837SORUP THAPANEW BABY
838SULABH THAPA4173123
839SUMAN LAMA4684754
840SUNITA TRIPATHI PAUDEL4177661
841SUNITA SHARMA GHIMIRE4117218
842SURAJ GIRI4121283
843SUMIT SHRESTHA3462248
844SUMITRA BHANDARI4324025
845SUDIP KHADKA3407960
846SUNAINA BAIDYA4115478
847SUDIP POUDYAL3979896
848SUDHARSAN GHIMIRE2638794
849SURAKCHYA THAPA3488587
850SUMAN KHADKA4412718
851SUDIP GHIMIRE5184367
852SUNAM K C 3544561
853SUJATA PATHAK4160834
854SUSHIL K C 385673
855SUDHA WANTA4125073
856SUDIN K C 2746972
857SUESHA RANA3992950
858SUNIN SHARMA4684469
859SUBASH K C 3019432
860SUSHMA PRADHANANG5152836
861SUNIL BHAKTA SHRESTHA1908279
862SURUCHI BASNET3735023
863SUBASH BHATTA3279872
864SRIJIT ADHIKARI4601167
865SIMON MAHARJAN3088720
866SUNIL REGMI4058551
867SHREEJANA SIGDEL4299624
868SONY SHAKYA3800570
869SHANKER REGMI3316950
870SONAM SHERPA3386311
871RAJU ADHIKARI3858017
872RAJU LAMA3561018
873RASHMITA SHARMA4674230
874RAJNI NEMKUL4168474
875RABINA MAHARJAN5246271
876RAKESH BINDUKAR3403807
877ROJINA MAHARJAN5246144
878RUPA MAHARJAN4750406
879RISHI GURUNG3794062
880ROJINA SHRESTHA4196042
881ROSHAN PANGENI4093125
882RABINA SHRESTHA4405144
883RAJAN KADEL4164961
884RAMITA MAHATO4003319
885REGAL GURUNG4083174
886RAKESH SHRESTHA4265386
887RAJESH BHUSAL4191131
888RAJESH DEV PANTA4046413
889RUPESH KUNWAR3179292
890REENA JOSHI2472680
891RAJU MAHARJAN3400284
892RAJANI KHADKA3019332
893RAJU BAHADUR DEVKOTA3993014
894RAJESH KHATIWADA3299446
895REENA SHRESTHA4180169
896RAJESH SHANKHADEV3378404
897RAMILA DANGOL3585715
898RAKISH PALIKHE3434255
899RASHME BARTAULA3321044
900RAJENDRA ADHIKARI3279138
901RASMILA SHRESTHA379082
902RAJESH SHANKAR ADHIKARI4144138
903RAM HARI BOGATI2850315
904RAKESH SHILPAKAR4197984
905RAJESH KHADKA3544510
906RADHIKA ACHARYA PAUDEL3421617
907RAMA DEVI KANDEL3601699
908RAJISH HADA3812383
909RISHU MULEPATI4546406
910RACHITA SHRESTHA3687640
911RAVEENA BIMALI4608162
912RAM CHANDRA ACHARYA3666240
913RIYA REGMINEW BABY
914RAMESH GAIRE2157318
915RAN KUMARI GURUNG05696368
916RUBIN ARYALNEW BABY
917ROSHAN KEYAL4125234
918RAJENDRA DHEKE3574256
919RANJAN DEVKOTA3629230
920RAMESH KHAREL3236437
921RABIN MANANDHAR4174060
922RAJENDRA PRASAD BIST4386070
923RABIN DANGOL2586233
924SABITRA SHARMA SUBEDI4271048
925SAMOD SHRESTHA3660948
926SANTOSH SHRESTHA3597120
927SAMEER TIMILSINA3191523
928SAROJ SHRESTHA4374392
929SAMEER GURUNG3323497
930SANDIP KOIRALA3576452
931SANGITA GURUNG3532938
932SANTOSH LAMSAL3800337
933SANDHYA SINGH2915456
934SANTOSH BHANDARI3556083
935SANTOSH K C 3575350
936SAGUN AWALE3997600
937SAGUN PRADHAN4046012
938SANJEEV SHARMA3341838
939SAROJ BHATTARAI3048357
940SABINA MANANDHAR SHRESTHA4188677
941SATI THAPA4768055
942SANJEEV KUMAR HAMAL3301490
943SAUMITA RAWAL4159787
944SABINA KANDEL4327526
945SAGAR PAUDEL3480995
946SABITRI KUNWAR THAPA4084349
947SARITA SHRESTHA3333813
948SANGITA REGMI RANA4156853
949SABINA SHRESTHA4192156
950SAGUN GURUNG5190529
951SANTOSH SHRESTHA4092259
952SARITA THAPA BANIYA4207569
953SARIN UDAS3237531
954TEHA BAHADUR PUN3590959
955RUMI SHRESTHA3508762
956RAJ KUMAR GURUNG4105018
957RAMESH KANDEL4556549
958THAKUR PAUDYAL4242752
959ROSHAN TIMILSINA4355100
960TULASA LIMBU3544341
961RUPESH BAHADUR BUDHATHOKI3533801
962ROSHANI SHARMA2599918
963UGESHAWARI BASNET3992846
964TARA PANDEY3760728
965TULASI SAPKOTA4246002
966YASHODA KHADKA4546689
967TRIPTA POUDYAL3756195
968TEJENDRA CHHANTYAL2267626
969TEJ BAHADUR CHAND3152113
970TULASI DAWADI4396278
971TEK BAHADUR CHHETRI4017940
972URMILA PATHAK3345797
973UMA GURUNG2579386
974UJJWAL BASNET5236911
975UPENDRA SHARMA06607913
976UJJAWAL SHRESTHA2851593
977UPENDRA PHUYAL3194188
978UNNAT BHAKTA SHRESTHA2574605
979UDDHAV PRASAD TIMILSENA3643014
980USHA TAMANG2611327
981UTTAM BASNET3360385
982YUBARAJ MANADHAR3963717
983YOGENDRA MUNI SHAKYA2917283
984ROSHAN SHRESTHA3159239
985RAJEN RAI3403565
986RESHAM ACHARYA3117702
987RABESH KHANAL3597069
988RABINA GURUNG4086326
989REKHA ARYAL ADHAKARI3549984
990REENA SHRESTHA3582373
991RAJAN KANTA SIGDEL3029698
992RAMRAJA BASNET4222444
993RAM KUMAR SHRESTHA2775191
994RAMILA BUDDHACHARYA3666166
995RAJESH SHARMA GAIRE4068934
996RAJEEV KHADKA4158015
997RENU THAPA KSHATRI2895006
998RENU KHANAL SAPKOTA4045461
999RAHUL RANJIT4595927
1000RADHIKA POKHEREL KAPHLE4191283
1001Sunil Bhatta4014288
1002Suraj Kumar Aryal2726810
1003Sunita Kumari Koirala4151595
1004Suva Lama3478310
1005suman Raj Wagle3459662
1006Sunil Ghimire3100258
1007Subhas Bhandari4034755
1008Sushil Karki3717538
1009Sunam Amatya4401140
1010Suvekshhya Gajurel4306489
1011Suraj Kumar Chhetri3088769
1012Sudil Thapa3506637
1013Suresh Gauli3232470
1014Sunita Neupane4214746
1015Sunil Lal Shrestha3627128
1016Susan Tuladhar5193668
1017Sunil Paudel3298905
1018Sujana Shrestha4009622
1019Sujan Karki2649085
1020Sunkala Kandel4135880
1021Sunaj Prajapati4721526
1022Surendra Kumar Shreshta2665087
1023Subash Pokhrel4093068
1024Suchitra Chaudhary5287099
1025Sunil K.C2895305
1026Suman Rokaya4869234
1027Sushila Sherchan3458099
1028Sumitra Giri3590452
1029Sujan Kharel3578707
1030Sushma Gurung4389004
1031Subash Shrestha3158119
1032Suraj Kumar Nepal3899708
1033Sujata Pandey4045678
1034Sushma Thapa3468039
1035Suman Karki3717466
1036Sunil Giri2912755
1037Sushil Pokharel3996194
1038Sushila Tiwari4128812
1039Suyog Shrestha2908840
1040Sushma Shrestha3951842
1041Suman Karki3627741
1042Suraj Bajgain3589368
1043Surya Bahadur Gurung4354325
1044Sushil Ranjit4869581
1045Surya Neupane3411384
1046Suraj Thapa3129860
1047Sunita Gurung2552224
1048Sushil Jyoti Kansakar2556018
1049Sunny Ranjit6617296
1050Surendra Pandey3124074
1051Sunny Khadka Verma3130960
1052Susmita Mainali3961627
1053Surjit Acharya3248347
1054Sumit Thapa3577763
1055Susan Gurung3040832
1056Sumitra Mukhiya4097305
1057Sumu Chapagain4251939
1058Sunita Dhungel Adhikari4435798
1059Surendra Pandey3906638
1060Suchmita Shakya4643693
1061Suprita Manandhar3303095
1062Sushila Shrestha2622481
1063Sujana Shrestha Pradhan2597243
1064Sushmita Shakya3192372
1065Subodh Shrestha3089414
1066Subal SharmaNew PP
1067Sushil Kumar Bhattarai4427660
1068Sushma Shrestha3749185
1069Sushila K.C4093055
1070Suman Khatiwada3762137
1071Sushila Dahal3575127
1072Suraj Tamang4201344
1073Sumit RajBhandari2665379
1074Suman Rai3961567
1075Subhadra Kumari Mahato4196791
1076Sundar Poudel4032911
1077Sudeep Thapa3577882
1078Sudeep Sharma4118636
1079Suraj Pradhan3974787
1080Sujata Sharma Gaire4786023
1081Sunil Giri3700205
1082Suman Giri4068733
1083Suraj Shrestha3563863
1084Suraksha Lama Shreshtha3545270
1085Chitra Gurung3889141
1086Chitra Raj Bhatta4363793
1087Chaand Singh4844685
1088Chanda Koirala4201348
1089Chandra Kumar K.C2997185
1090Chirag Neupane3160626
1091Chepten Doma Sherpa4814205
1092Chhiring Tenji Lama3992888
1093Chola Kanta Pangeni3618839
1094Chham Maya Darlami3745216
1095Chungita Gurung3303006
1096Chudamani Upadhyay3587774
1097Chandan Thapa4677264
1098Chandra Prasad Gauchan4217354
1099Cheena K.C4166362
1100Suraj Shakya3663048
1101Kapur Khadka3673230
1102Kamala Sigdel5273647
1103Kamala Gauchan4415771
1104Khil Raj Shrestha4197986
1105Kala Pathak Pandeya3516207
1106Krishna Prasad Dahal3890490
1107Kushal Akira Shrestha4676975
1108Keizan Tandukar4209579
1109Kapil Kapali4304225
1110Kabin singh Sherchan3931817
1111Kamal Adhikari4094038
1112Komal Bahadur Pandey5265997
1113Kiran Lal Adhikari3533207
1114Krish Dangi4210055
1115Kopila Humagai4224078
1116Kiran Shrestha2854185
1117Krishna Hari Pokharel3478852
1118Karma Sonam Gurung4684492
1119Khushbu Maskey4253772
1120Kamala Paudel Bastola4553933
1121Kiran Timilsena3035404
1122Kashi Ram Raj Poudel4620312
1123Kul Bogati3261421
1124Krishna Paudel4191251
1125Kabita Raya Karki4401196
1126Kripa Khadka2645026
1127Keshari Chhantyal2673264
1128Kamal Raj Oliya3842475
1129Karma Dhondup Ghale2552415
1130Krishna Neupane5311694
1131Kiran Kumar Shrestha2623069
1132Kiran Kumari Gurung2412664
1133Keshab Sapkota3139807
1134Krishna Kumar Chapagai2508227
1135Kailash Man Shrestha3541002
1136Kabi Raj Bhatta2693911
1137Khinisara Gurung4148124
1138Kamala Khanal3608569
1139Kalpana Shrestha4141922
1140Kaushila Shahi Thapa3726715
1141Kopila Acharya2723853
1142Kamala Kumari Bhattrai4069619
1143Krishna Prasad Poudel3445272
1144Kabita Nepal4509657
1145Khusbu Sharma2718878
1146Sita Dhakal3005980
1147Kishor Kandel2614545
1148Kamal Bahadur GC3590496
1149Keshav Ghimire306317
1150Kushal Raj Joshi2718146
1151Kiran Rai3386968
1152Krishna Sundar Awal3241827
1153Krishna Kumari Maharjan3089680
1154Krishna Khadka3055407
1155Keshab raj kandel4277467
1156Kunjana Rai3386924
1157Kabin Dyola Nepali3408057
1158Kopila Sopkota Kharel4114187
1159Deepa Bhattrai Sapkota5159308
1160Deepa Neupane6432528
1161Deepisa LamsalNew PP
1162Dil Shova Gerbuja Pun4083429
1163Dipak Giri3576507
1164Diwakar Mainali4862244
1165Dal Samsher Garbuja Pun3268149
1166Deepak Bistha3197848
1167Dinesh Ranjitkar4708987
1168Dinesh Bhandari4113552
1169Deepa Shrestha Singh3929073
1170Dhan Bhadur Gurung2729904
1171Dipendra Sunar4007106
1172Doma Lama4247127
1173Dependra Acharya3771076
1174Deepak Tamang4161597
1175Dhiraj khadka3635385
1176David gurung4183099
1177deependra kumar dutta4822761
1178Dinesh kumar shrestha3754645
1179Dilip kumar shah4724755
1180Deep Kala Rai2521378
1181Dip Raj maharjhan3090056
1182Deu Bahadur thapa4122733
1183Dhan kumari baruwal KC3982376
1184Divya raj shrestha3560998
1185Deepa Dhungana3480905
1186Devendra ram rajaura3128591
1187Devansh kasaju3132528
1188Dinesh Gautam3360588
1189DHURBA PRASAd dhakal4098305
1190dinesh pandit3047153
1191dipesh jung thapa4222610
1192dhiran shrestha4267684
1193DEEPAK chhantyal2609235
1194barada koirala sigdel3157572
1195binod gurung4684471
1196bikash tamot3301494
1197benam bhattarai3708237
1198Bedanta adhikari3284989
1199bishal rizal3272600
1200bindra maharjhan4096777
1201Binod pant4268520
1202bindiya sharma4148275
1203bal binod bhaila3207239
1204binod neupane2463245
1205bishnu kapri3465771
1206Bibek tiwari3132663
1207Binita thapa magar3792212
1208Badri pokhrel4014194
1209BISHAL KHATIWADA3589534
1210bishnu paudel upadhayay4003719
1211bhrikuti chudal2524855
1212bishnu narayan nemkul4320377
1213bimALA PHUYAL4523556
1214BIPUL BIBHOR rayamajhee4010254
1215bijaya lama2651177
1216BHUPAL shrestha 2899261
1217bir bahadur kc3999812
1218bhawana bhatta kaudal3680793
1219bashata poudyal4354809
1220bigyan pantha3591863
1221basanta raj adhkari2688050
1222binod man singh mAHARJHAN2574097
1223Bidosh Karki4154137
1224binu shrestha3574401
1225binod gautam3300855
1226bijay simkhada4565806
1227BHAVNA THAPA4420395
1228binod shrestha3538439
1229binita karki kc3619899
1230bipin amatya2682555
1231brijesh shrestha3261398
1232bibha bajracharya2773000
1233bikash babu pandey4646246
1234bikram parajuli3775275
1235bigyan bohara3621756
1236bijaya kumar sharma3571621
1237bharat sapkota3477826
1238binita timilsina pokhrel3894012
1239bimal shrestha deoju3315133
1240bina thapa4598935
1241bharosa timalsina5175971
1242bal krishna bastola3266663
1243binod chalise3526803
1244bikash thapa magar3755785
1245bhim bahadur tamang3665741
1246binish adhikari3450968
1247bhupendra shakya4312810
1248bimal sharma4659634
1249binod chhetri4554282
1250bidhya shrestha3759204
1251bikash maharjan3687786
1252bikky regmi3008703
1253bidur gurung3109205
1254beena khatri3191670
1255bibha parajuli pandey3628498
1256bina adhikari3992866
1257bikesh maharjan3571654
1258bikash poudel chhetri4341886
1259bishal gurung3883011
1260binod kharel3590222
1261bharatmani devkota3172469
1262binita adhikari5972042
1263bimal karki3792989
1264bishwas prasai3041733
1265bijay shankar gupta3578350
1266bishad mani paudel3413276
1267binita bohara4237330
1268bal krishna neupane3107066
1269bashu tamang4067389
1270binita dhital4014839
1271bishal adhikari4196664
1272bishal shrestha4150939
1273basanta raj pokhrel2481095
1274bikash bhattarai2907216
1275bikram prasai3906220
1276bijayman singh dangol4475118
1277baibhav shah4229023
1278basanti bhandari magar4108224
1279bidhya chapagain3565088
1280bishnu hari chapagai3950988
1281bhagirathi kandel poudel3896017
1282basant kumar tamang2772492
1283bishnu maya kandel sapkota5215837
1284bijay chaudhary3697351
1285balaram lamichhane3207282
1286bhanu bhakta pokhrel3290756
1287binit man tuladhar3680330
1288bronisha neupane4159012
1289bibek singh deuja4022679
1290bel bahadur bhandari4030688
1291binda nepal4528761
1292bikesh giri3197363
1293bishwoksen adhikari3845197
1294bishwo jyoti ghimire3509004
1295binisha adhikari dahal4049424
1296basanta shrestha3568245
1297bimal paudel3587893
1298benju gurung4764845
1299hari sharan thapaliya4090066
1300himal adhikari3572504
1301hari prasad shivakoti3760768
1302hari raj adhikari4726195
1303hari karki3746206
1304hari acharya5240834
1305hum kumari shahi4560725
1306helesh kc3586569
1307haridev karkki2963211
1308hari kumar pradhan3987563
1309huma kumari thapa4363131
1310hema kurami gurung2755693
1311hritik bhattarai4062663
1312hem kumar adhikari5164416
1313humabati gautam chalise4581171
1314harrison pradhan
1315hari prasad sigdel3097946
1316hari gurung 3662990
1317nirajan shahi4209089
1318narayan kc3829759
1319navaraj shrestha3268696
1320niroj thapa5184302
1321nabin raj maskey2808813
1322nisha sharma3696070
1323navin shrestha3175769
1324nikesh joshi4202074
1325namrata rawal3473221
1326nirmala lama4008431
1327nisha bastola3972997
1328nabina kafle4195413
1329namesh giri3958010
1330narayan basnet4196619
1331nirjal shrestha3596530
1332nirajan shrestha4556919
1333nirmal prajapati3804853
1334nitsh pote3813363
1335nisha maharjan4207474
1336nani maiya makaju4604630
1337nima dolma lama3765874
1338neeti bhochhi bhoya3463422
1339neelam adhikari4046839
1340nima dorje tamang5241830
1341nishant bista2680293
1342nirmal khatri2541789
1343nagendra gautam3590605
1344niraj lal shrestha3132654
1345neelam subba4348931
1346niraj shakya4353248
1347nabin kambang4024825
1348narayan prasad balami2998997
1349nita gurung3519588
1350najma kc2472907
1351ninacska bista
1352nancy shakya4610961
1353narayan parajuli3652314
1354nirwan gurung3302877
1355niraj ratna shakya3578263
1356neha ranjitkar4564992
1357nimesh pandey2681440
1358neeru sharma pokharel3969158
1359nirajan prasad pradhan3250796
1360nisha rayamajhi3575811
1361nirav suvan thapa
1362nirma shah4596767
1363nabin koirala2894095
1364nawaraj tiwari3735485
1365nulam rai4267305
1366niket parwat2680178
1367navita singh3368369
1368nina prajapati maharjan3489451
1369gaurav das shrestha4676697
1370gautam lama3626628
1371reena ghale4033299
1372gajendra gurung3999782
1373gaurab thapa3430502
1374gyanendra gautam3933005
1375roshan kathet3973165
1376rajendra maharjan3571640
1377rajendra pandey3636490
1378nabin kumar shah3423341
1379nabaraj gautam4121574
1380ripesh raj karki2932954
1381naresh maharjan3264111
1382ram prasad silwal3649723
1383nisha koirala 4400499
1384jayandra prajapati3892330
1385juna adhikari3254016
1386jhalak man chhantyal2796843
1387jyoti gurung2399149
1388jharendra limbu3775397
1389joyesh raut
1390jareena khanal dawadi3571790
1391jeetesh shakya2598362
1392jenny shrestha 3980220
1393govinda poudel6287440
1394giri raj paudel4170138
1395gyanu shrestha3493169
1396govinda thapa2900532
1397reena dahal regmi2336944
1398rajesh basnet4492706
1399rukuma shrestha3643095
1400rajeshwari neupane bhandari3680325
1401ganesh thapa2812836
1402ganesh budha magar3673146
1403gaurab thapaliya3690304
1404gyanendra karki2963123
1405ganga maharjan 4192433
1406gobinda prasad kandel3833138
1407gau prasad pun3813734
1408gam bahadur gurung4105423
1409roshan thapa3571677
1410laxmi gurung3684292
1411laxman aryal2805694
1412laxmi thapa4493360
1413laxman prasad bhattarai3624521
1414laxmi mahat4159091
1415bibek bickram thapa3882626
1416bimal neupane2920970
1417barsa dawadi4720398
1418binaya lamichhaney2647134
1419bimala gurung3684796
1420bindu rai dewan3059036
1421bikant gurung3663159
1422bipendra prasad koirala4468937
1423bishnu aryal4089648
1424bidhata dhakal3590862
1425binod bashyal3992790
1426bibhu thapaliya4040189
1427indira paudel4168479
1428bijaya shrestha4528499
1429bir bahadur basnet3570301
1430bikash subedi3695604
1431bikesh pradhan2660412
1432bina laxmi maharjan3864380
1433binod tamang3403378
1434irina tamang4209725
1435indra mani bhandari3900535
1436irina gurungNEw baby
1437indira sharma3713209
1438ishan kunwar3999893
1439indrajit gurung4684456
1440indeera bista pandey4524024
1441isabel bartaulaNEW baby
1442iroma shrestha5239899
1443indra kumar thapa3572774
1444indra pun3164667
1445raisha mishra4115494
1446nirija aryal silwal4609190
1447namrata mishra4321677
1448neema tamrakar2749493
1449rashmi gautam3280358
1450rupa timilsina3660854
1451rita giri4070514
1452roshani sapkota kharel4347045
1453riana chhantyal4284712
1454rita tamang2772493
1455ramita shrestha3764502
1456romila pokharel kaphle4072371
1457raju rijal2900919
1458roshan kumar shrestha2462800
1459rashmi rizal4898573
1460remisa rai4157857
1461rajib maharjan5169989
1462lekhnath aryal4117753
1463luna kunwar3356127
1464leona basnet
1465laxmi bhandari khanal3866629
1466laxman adhikari2646709
1467laxmi hamal4178572
1468laxmi raut kc4168782
1469labish gurung2579192
1470lalita thapa4566092
1471lila devi neupane rijal4148593
1472laxmi poudel4096837
1473lok raj bhatt3185481
1474linda dangol3132736
1475laxmi prasad phago4191318
1476lalu maya kafle aryal4395113
1477lila maharjan4230814
1478laxman poudel3933091
1479laxman maharjan3178792
1480jalpana gurung3044312
1481jeevan adhikari4222301
1482jina karki3624691
1483junu khatri4149571
1484jyoti shrestha4367988
1485jagat rontija4398199
1486janika limbu3098237
1487jayanti shrestha pokhrel3838766
1488jeevan bakhunchhe3533462
1489jaya karmacharya4315594
1490junu basnet bhandari4386627
1491ranjana sapkota4092574
1492raju lama tamang3680290
1493ramesh prasad kharel3098038
1494rabin bhattarai3342957
1495roshan pokhrel3193752
1496ritu singh3383599
1497rama ghimire4227042
1498reeya parajuli4324446
1499rubi basnet5208062
1500rajesh sujakhu4144640
1501Rim bahadur gurung3374809
1502Rachana Basnet2905099
1503ritesh shrestha3519490
1504rajan shrestha3562298
1505rinku gupta4766933
1506rafin tuladhar4896371
1507rejina bajracharya4647857
1508robin pathak2736235
1509ram sharan itani2765759
1510rabi pyakurel3432420
1511rabindra chapagain3485918
1512ranju maharjan4306943
1513ronesh shrestha3575847
1514rajesh lohani3622730
1515rita nepal giri4108819
1516rashmi khadka3926172
1517ramdevi khadgi rajkarnikar2763350
1518rakesh maharjan4168620
1519reejan malla shah3587968
1520rajesh gurung3932964
1521rajendra maharjan4196205
1522ramita kapali4192176
1523rudra prasad mishra2841699
1524radhika aryal4226187
1525roshani gauchan3591453
1526rabin tamang5268458
1527rupa sapkota3895297
1528ruby kc3735382
1529ribesh paudel2899073
1530rajesh shrestha3577931
1531rajan kandel3895806
1532rabi adhikari2524006
1533raju dhungana3576223
1534rohit shrestha4684775
1535renuka acharya bhandari2517131
1536ramma shrestha4224418
1537rodin shrestha4684603
1538ritesh shrestha3965598
1539roshani acharya rokaha4419542
1540royal joshi 3751801
1541rozen manandharnew baby
1542rajesh rijal3591158
1543rajendra maharjan4267304
1544rajip maharjan3089287
1545rita regmi4361326
1546rakesh khanal4098366
1547ramhari pathak3340959
1548rubeena poudel4018124
1549rupesh shrestha4529795
1550roshan shrestha 2681874
1551rupa karmacharya4249153
1552raj kumar kc3717628
1553ruby ghimire2998537
1554ruby chhetri4096918
1555ranju bhandari pokhrel4191879
1556ram shrestha3812987
1557richa bhattari4620504
1558rojan pradhanang3749055
1559renu munakarmi twanabasu4179753
1560rojan kayastha4174888
1561ranju thapa3659088
1562ronee maharjan4560691
1563rupak adhikari4530802
1564rita lama4315076
1565ranju kc3544615
1566ridhaya bhandarinew baby
1567rita bhattarai4819594
1568rewati raman sharma3118604
1569rajendra kumar rajbhandari3594726
1570ranjeet pandey4102310
1571rajesh prajapati3574351
1572ramila khadka4143806
1573roshan pakharin3708359
1574raju ghale2742170
1575ram chandra acharya3717651
1576rabin sedhai3076626
1577jenee pradhan3736671
1578upendra dhital3603533
1579urika shrestha3761458
1580rina acharya khatri4067812
1581uttam poudel3465891
1582ushma thapa2759930
1583ujjwal rana magar4123503
1584utsav neupane2687938
1585urmila subedi3944633
1586urmila gurung4057229
1587uttam gurung265597
1588umesh thapa3445396
1589ujjwal shrestha3241894
1590udaya moktan3574507
1591radha tamang thing gurung4136698
1592jitendra malla3564073
1593jenis rc2551936
1594juju rai4581718
1595rabin kumar joshi4468048
1596ramesh khatri3958546
1597rajaram dhungana4083209
1598rabin jyoti thapa2353005
1599ram thapa3612036
1600yub raj rana3746091
1601yubaraj pokhrel2979656
1602yam bahadur kc3746576
1603yuma oli3695565
1604youshma pradhan4045879
1605yaksha pati bhandari3726860
1606yuvraj uprety3709848
1607yana gurung4383078
1608yujan shrestha2729886
1609yubaraj shrestha3171371
1610yogesh pudasaini2809015
1611yunita pokharel3533010
1612yadhav singh markand05920070
1613rasuna malla2769716
1614rajani shrestha3983733
1615richa gurung 3263834
1616resika khadgi singh4409313
1617rajendra gurung3752636
1618rumeez amatya3754438
1619rabindra maharjan3178908
1620rita gurung4295478
1621raju gurung3497385
1622rojina shrestha3235012
1623roshani neupane nepal4057154
1624rama shakya4230487
1625rajesh malla2908763
1626rakshya shrestha3623076
1627elisha rokaya5185920
1628eshant thapa4753632
1629esha bajracharya3586035
1630eliza shrestha4418851
1631esha shakya4253759
1632eka raj khanal3718653
1633ranjana pandaeya4014890
1634rojin kapali3572813
1635amit gurung3658007
1636anita neupane3323326
1637ashish maharjan4595794
1638achyut kc3544495
1639aysha karki4030654
1640aayam shrestha3643105
1641alina singh4304131
1642arwin pant4432627
1643amit kc2901063
1644aarjan kc4287661
1645amshu subedi4347317
1646amit shahi3266677
1647anu pandey4583294
1648arjun basnet2901677
1649archana neupane4320212
1650anju khadgi poudel05761717
1651ashish bhatta3829087
1652anshila acharyanew baby
1653adia shresthanew baby
1654asna subedinew baby
1655anaya karkinew baby
1656abinash shrestha3132033
1657amit kaji tajhya3031112
1658aabhushan adhikari4435796
1659anil uprety4089377
1660adarsh poudyal2693730
1661amrita gurung4855809
1662alok kharel4715806
1663anita prajapati4149930
1664anil kc06743084
1665amin mohammed3234202
1666amit shankar giri3514220
1667asmita baniya4620365
1668anil gurung3508490
1669alisha bahu shrestha3673275
1670anjana maharjan4168835
1671abhisha sapkotanew baby
1672avaya shrestha3937346
1673amrita pariyar2831002
1674anjila thapa4115661
1675aayus thapa4122791
1676animesh pokharel4556678
1677ashesh bhattarai2777607
1678arun bhusal4115304
1679abhinab kayastha3237317
1680argina joshi3541122
1681avishek tiwary3635417
1682anil devkota3043903
1683astha nepal4158158
1684archana joshi3207415
1685alina prasain3732141
1686aashish shah3682217
1687apeksha chapagain4128818
1688aavani dhakalnew baby
1689ashih chauhan3961925
1690adit man singh pradhan4600754
1691anita kharel kandel3508896
1692apsara devi khadka4010256
1693arohan shresthanew baby
1694arush rana magarnew baby
1695aarohi pokhrelnew baby
1696aabhas moktan3537852
1697aashis adhikari sharma3342013
1698ashutosh bahadur singh3799336
1699arjina shrestha3452438
1700ariyena lenisa dongolnew baby
1701anil maharjan3998438
1702ashok regmi4452556
1703anup pradhan3532130
1704anuska gurung05938541
1705abhinav dhitalnew baby
1706awatar kc3266546
1707abita phaiju4045490
1708ayush karki2772159
1709aradhana ruth maharjannew baby
1710ajay bhusal 3670908
1711abiral gubhaju3577819
1712amrita adhikari4306413
1713ashmina bhattarai3114257
1714ajaya paudel3270170
1715amrit kumar ghimire4298289
1716anam gurung3030016
1717adwait khanal4104474
1718anju chalise4402801
1719ainne shrestha3666077
1720anita gurung3432338
1721ayush bhandari3109537
1722ashish pradhan3578818
1723abhimanyu kc4287658
1724amrita adhikari phuyal4048806
1725anish lamichhane4463484
1726anil bikram baniya4633094
1727ajit joshi4051297
1728anjana rana3323575
1729alisha kandel 4244942
1730arun bhandari4314398
1731astha chapagain4128809
1732anisha karmacharya4124803
1733anju devkota3979476
1734abiral bharijoo3411488
1735ashma shah2719168
1736amrit mahara3899364
1737anup thapa magar4057285
1738anish chaulagain4103384
1739arjun kc3534795
1740arjun sapkota3508913
1741avaani dhungana3993051
1742amit kumar acharya3628916
1743anjali singh parajuli2752449
1744avari shrestha3512595
1745amar singh thapa4212101
1746anup baral3921477
1747anupam acharya2932947
1748amrita sapkota4136352
1749apurva shrestha4589987
1750arvin thapa2600128
1751anjana bhatta 3961421
1752shiva kumar rai3263840
1753sharmila maharjan3998438
1754silu budathoki chhetri3964887
1755shree bahadur thapa magar06553319
1756shristi chhetri4183225
1757shishir baral3564275
1758sher jung gurung3576271
1759shibu bhattarai4022530
1760sita pathak aryal4121265
1761srijan joshi4843015
1762shraddha sen 4374869
1763sony sherpa4719573
1764shreedip acharyanew baby
1765shilpa shahi4758474
1766srijana basnet niroula3626246
1767shahil hussain5194070
1768shekhar thapa magar3964264
1769sylvia maharjan3462303
1770sonam chiring gurung3512429
1771shaurav palikhe3285935
1772shanta shrestha4158210
1773shushma siwakoti4743456
1774shristi luitel3544613
1775sita acharya paudel5312631
1776shailendra pandeya3799458
1777srijana basnet 3884982
1778sita ram mahato3677602
1779sewa jwarchan5259690
1780shiva ghimire3538283
1781simon pathak gautam4703926
1782shibendra singh maharjan4015280
1783srijana rana4252337
1784smita pradhan shrestha3685536
1785shraddha theeng4366708
1786shailesh kumar shrestha4321621
1787shristi pandey3829412
1788shiva shrestha3108289
1789sweety shrestha4219314
1790shakti gc3508351
1791siddharth gurung2823066
1792shrawan adhikari4527500
1793shishir dhakal3688181
1794shiva poudel4183110
1795shrawa sijapati4143997
1796swastika theeng lama4476237
1797shital prasad shrestha3414540
1798shanti ghole lama2597015
1799sharad rajkarnikar5251767
1800sirjana shrestha2991252
1801shashi bogati4675958
1802shova kharel4595226
1803shiva shrestha3573661
1804sharmila basaula baral4848592
1805shankar acharya3685426
1806shreeram dallakoti3761034
1807sirjana hamal neupane3478537
1808shreebina bheleshrestha3190631
1809shishir acharya3131867
1810shasank lamichhane4072896
1811smriti bhandari3109538
1812sonita prajapati3241733
1813shivaji pokhrel4829723
1814shiva kala sapkota kandel3342681
1815soni shakya4128070
1816shrinsa poudelnew baby
1817sita kandel adhikari4153739
1818shreena ranjit3574456
1819shailesh kumar gupta teli4837495
1820snita baidya3099824
1821shanta prajapati4144089
1822shanta hamal3568608
1823shova subedi sapkota4747723
1824sirjana basyal4244795
1825shrijana tuladhar2598082
1826sita thapa4785362
1827shanta kumar shrestha4046787
1828shrijana baniya2646049
1829shushila pun3538795
1830srijana rana3658202
1831shabhu ram simkhada3279232
1832shukti neupane2515929
1833shaarvi subedinew baby
1834swarupa pradhan shrestha4124650
1835shrita honaprajapati3520666
1836shashi kerung5241494
1837shankar dev basnet3335032
1838shubhekshya basnet3973823
1839seanson prajapati4107788
1840seema shrestha4067469
1841shiva shrestha3258657
1842viplav shakya3979359
1843vibek giri3758084
1844zoya shakya5360172
1845willen narayan joshi3415188
1846prabin paudel3992970
1847pratima acharya adhikari3950799
1848prajesh halwai4271876
1849pujan shrestha4684733
1850prakash adhikari4306414
1851pujan nepal4815422
1852prabina shrestha rajbhandari4472342
1853pramila pande3895451
1854puspa dhakal4046907
1855pragya pradhan3587042
1856pooja upadhaya3356327
1857pratima poudel3564590
1858prasuv poudelnew baby
1859subodh kc3385579
1860prawesh bhattarai3691532
1861pragyan paudelnew baby
1862pranaya pradhan3177914
1863pradeep kumar jaisi chapai4123385
1864pradeep basnet3131956
1865orasha chitrakar shrestha4196755
1866prapti khand3024664
1867pratap panthi4529511
1868pratima parajuli gupta4837496
1869pramila thapa4209643
1870pritma joshi4097376
1871pushpa shrestha4098004
1872puspa giri4233694
1873pabitra gurung4711318
1874prabina limbu 4686604
1875prerana bhattarai3533217
1876prisha rajbhandari4472384
1877pradip prasad pokhrel4337690
1878pragya ratna bajracharya4230834
1879prabin thapa4116268
1880pabitra shrestha4400975
1881phanindra raj dahal4079706
1882prajjwal gautam3040837
1883prashant maharjan3664029
1884prashona dawadi4394720
1885purna bahadur ale3480209
1886okil basnet4129057
1887pripta malla2497993
1888pemba gyalbo lama2970260
1889pramod aryal4226225
1890prashant acharya4047858
1891pratima silwal3236211
1892pramod kharel3528513
1893prakash adhikari4172551
1894prasun bikram shah3754774
1895pradeep joshi2694865
1896pramod giri3166585
1897pramila maharjan5255427
1898prakash naharki3323600
1899prakash shrestha4099405
1900pradeep bhandari4159422
1901prakash gurung3540748
1902phul maya gurung3271069
1903purna bahadur thapa2965062
1904pragyna kumari dhakal adhikari4389179
1905prahlad basnet 4107463
1906OSCAR RAJ GURUNGnew baby
1907prativa subedi3451029
1908prashant thapa3159908
1909prabin maharjan5200853
1910parin pangeninew baby
1911prem bahadur shah3754773
1912prasis bhattarai 4034436
1913puja rai4057345
1914pujana khatri4846382
1915prabin ojha4420702
1916prem prasad acharya3596759
1917purnima sherchan3746175
1918parasher pokhrel3289576
1919pawan koirala3740660
1920om bikram thapa4009441
1921pramila rayamajhio3130096
1922puspanjali basnet4191271
1923pujan shrestha4098075
1924pema sherpa3066523
1925prajen rajbhandari4472385
1926parambir budhathoki3516917
1927pushpa raj kandel2687073
1928purna kumari ghale4413573
1929palakchha karki4130664
1930pujan amatya3579379
1931pragun subedi4730794
1932prashant sharma3302087
1933prashant adhikari4083614
1934prajjwal lal joshi3919409
1935pramiti acharya thapaliya4245964
1936pratisha shrestha3328949
1937puranjan silwal2409991
1938puja bajracharya4303468
1939prabin tandan3406411
1940prabin bajracharya3957746
1941pratik shrestha3300902
1942pratik khati4566757
1943manoj karki4046327
1944mahesh prasai3586802
1945munni gurung4367769
1946mohan krishna rai3591926
1947mingma tendy sherpa2642060
1948malati gurung2877032
1949manoj kumar yadav3380243
1950manish shrestha3658421
1951mridu shrestha2682959
1952mamata maharjan3622919
1953milan maharjan2771456
1954mitesh pokhrel4033415
1955manisha chhetri karki2907620
1956madhu sudan dhakal07669533
1957merina limbu2544231
1958mahendra khatri3465900
1959manju bhandari3104983
1960manish raj malla3571639
1961mina chhantyal3784910
1962menuka sherchan chhantyal4191051
1963mahima atwal3797738
1964manoj ghale5231823
1965manish gupta4053049
1966menuka subedi4843496
1967milan thapa4233421
1968manju budathoki3943153
1969mukehs regmi2437638
1970madhu sudan shrestha3579468
1971milan bahadur bk3258824
1972madan manandhar3777519
1973mina kumar pandak3997813
1974mahendra kumar adhikari2998853
1975manita swar2150629
1976mahesh gurung2974931
1977manisha lamgade4530064
1978mousami acharya3470931
1979mickey shamsher rana2962992
1980mukesh dongol3489544
1981maya devi chhantyal pun thapa3968140
1982mandip shrestha 3130705
1983manju joshi3635991
1984minu thapa magar4102138
1985maheshwar nepal2683557
1986manorath paudel3619908
1987manju shrestha4222317
1988mohan bahadur ranabhat4233508
1989mamta maharjan4207388
1990minu shrestha2598686
1991mangesha shakya5196940
1992mina kumari ghimire2608755
1993manish shakya3383945
1994muna shrestha4515884
1995mina devi rijal3799557
1996manoj khadka3574404
1997munisha rajbhandari4117034
1998milan kc 4045081
1999mukesh khadka3321574
2000manisha oli3978165
2001manju upreti baral4153364
2002tsezong gurung4351512
2003tashila lama4719470
2004tej prasad khanal5239888
2005thakur shrestha3544936
2006trishalya neupane3540931
2007tashi lama sherpa3408938
2008tulsi shrestha3688375
2009thakur prasad silwal4513844
2010tara devi phago4292856
2011tanka bahadur pandey 3556410
2012tek nath kandel2800447
2013tulsi sapkota3596948
2014tilak kumar ghale4165391
2015tika ram tiwari4786839
2016tej kumar gurung3803950
2017tripti palikhe maskey4420880
2018tek narayan pandey4306307
2019tilotama shrestha4897298
2020tulasi ram kharel3545561
2021tara bhattarai4382959
2022tika ram adhikari4083608
2023toya natha sapkota3431978
2024tilak prasad lamichhane4172432
2025gagan nakarmi3461746
2026gopal gurung3154713
2027gandhi maya gurung4283089
2028geeta tandukar4174348
2029gita sharma4723905
2030ganga devi gurung3684239
2031gauri shrestha4098074
2032ganga thapa4252741
2033gaurab wagle3616968
2034ganesh bhandari3774404
2035gauri shahi4695735
2036gautam shrestha3664002
2037ganesh bahadur shahi2609164
2038grishma kapali3179343
2039deepa singh dangol4896683
2040dil kumar maharjan4057206
2041drishti pun 3663501
2042dhan kumari gurung4233944
2043dikshya nepal4523147
2044devi giri2743043
2045ditiya gurung4919201
2046dinesh chalise4083882
2047utsav man singh3263766
2048uttam chapai4785867
2049usha shrstha4148574
2050usha pandey kutal3898873
2051uttam pun4564534
2052urmila sunar4031895
2053utsav shrestha4612873
2054deepa kafle4180164
2055utshab prasad paudyal8130592
2056dev prasad aryal2714396
2057deepak bhujel3498456
2058deepanjali subedi4252884
2059udaya raj subedi4186056
2060dub bahadur tamang2564454
2061usha aryal pantha3591873
2062dikshant pradhan4149808
2063umesh thapa3790570
2064sangit trital5213041
2065saru limbu rai5242400
2066samin rijal3192156
2067samundra phuyal2513041
2068sarita rana chhantyal4217640
2069sadiksha kc5310069
2070sagun neupane2655353
2071samjhana kafle3655328
2072santosh kc3506984
2073sanjiv kumar nepal3735572
2074santoshi hamal4158508
2075samir kc4492989
2076sabita shah4236943
2077sabita poudel nepal4024377
2078sabin dotel5213382
2079sanjeev rajbhandari3131074
2080satish manandhar4684487
2081sarika rajbhandari3044668
2082samuel khadka chhetrinew baby
2083sabita shrestha3191718
2084sagar adhikari3101903
2085samip gauchan4650874
2086sabin maharjan3192852
2087sandeepta joshi4434470
2088sahas kandelnew baby
2089sabitri bogati simkhada4565805
2090sangita phuyal3621346
2091sachindra joshi4896494
2092sashi gurung3993090
2093sanjay basnet3179070
2094sachin thapa magar3263936
2095sabindra amatya2574584
2096sanya acharya regmi5249759
2097sanjeev karki4086384
2098saurav acharya2680597
2099sanjay munankarmi4179828
2100rasmila khanal4287485
2101sagun sedhainnew baby
2102sangita maharjan3263548
2103sachita maharjan4104419
2104sachin rawal3415223
2105sangita munikar3193532
2106sangita rai3203991
2107sachin gc3881301
2108sagar khadka4684470
2109santosh prasad bhandari3030076
2110sarita chongbang4717043
2111sangeeta khati3595377
2112saraswati bhusal4006876
2113sambhav khanal4116445
2114santosh lal rajbhandari4045474
2115sajani acharya4159035
2116santosh pakhrin tamang4180068
2117sabita shrestha4072324
2118sarswati rijal subedi4347318
2119santa lal prajapati4009740
2120sakil palikhe 3590756
2121sachita parajuli3088478
2122sanjay kumar rajbhandari2599882
2123sahara deuja3687171
2124samrat adhikari5185008
2125sanjita poudel kharel4153891
2126saluna sharma humagain4009482
2127salina maharjan3250906
2128sanju sapkota subedi3432039
2129samriddhi gajurel4523964
2130sabina shahi4193090
2131sabina byanjankar4127872
2132sanjib gurung4642563
2133sanju lama3111020
2134sabita bhandair3107914
2135sabita rima kandel4786367
2136sanju pathak4147574
2137sajan shrestha3636576
2138saroj mahat2869810
2139sandeep pathak4108590
2140saraswati wagle4299538
2141sabita kumari joshi panta4193192
2142sanjeet dhakal4227454
2143santosh khadka3070113
2144sangey sherpa3047362
2145samikcha halwai4253864
2146sangita adhikari ojha4611142
2147salina silwal4195953
2148santosh paudel3576227
2149saayama subedi 4246007
2150sagar maharjan3734469
2151sangeeta thapa3954145
2152santosh gurung2701621
2153sahil shrestha3193828
2154sanju aryla dhungana3161848
2155samjhana shrestha3457822
2156saroj dangol4208847
2157santosh bhandari3545626
2158sangita gurung4354283
2159samir risal3673190
2160sagar panta3045482
2161saajana kc4072392
2162sanish maharjan3232450
2163salu gurung4083925
2164sanima rajbhandari2527956
2165sandip aryal4226226
2166saurav rupakheti3086916
2167saraswati shrestha3653048
2168samrat raj gyawali3679099
2169saugat neupane3497399
2170sajal tamrakar 2575038
2171sarita giri paiyani4665015
2172santosh lekhak2561113
2173govinda prasad neupane3536392
2174surendra prasad pandey3507871
2175manila aryal2774792
2176jeevan bahadur karki3555916
2177parbati pandey rijal 4092918
2178SAPANA JOSHI2559214
2179SALUJA KHADKA3560962
2180SAI PRASHANT SHARMA5311846
2181SAGAR GURUNG5223808
2182SATISH MAHARJAN4230552
2183SAPANA MAHARJAN4208981
2184SACHITA THAPA2736094
2185SASUB GAUTAMNEW baby
2186SANTOSH KUMAR KC VARMA3516406
2187SANJEET KHADKA3591998
2188SANTOSH UPADHYAY3670115
2189SHANKAR SAPKOTA4305957
2190SANTOSH KUMAR KHATRI4181846
2191SANJEEV UPADHYAY4059365
2192SANDESH PRADHAN3236202
2193SANDHYA SHRESTHA3178278
2194SANTOSH SHAH3218483
2195SANTOSH PANDEY4118468
2196SANTOSH KUMAR ADHIKARI3944286
2197SANGE CHUMBE SHERPA3131362
2198SAJEEV MAINALI2150502
2199SAURAV RAJBHANDARI2328282
2200SACHESH SILWAL4230698
2201SAILESH RIJAL3579204 (LOST)
2202SANUJ KCNO OLD PASSPOT
2203SARIKA PAUDELNO OLD PASSPOT
2204SAURAV CHAUDHARY06291053(LOST)
2205SAURAV SHRESTHA3094202
2206RIM BAHADUR MALLA3965619
2207SAUHADRA BASNYAT4474616
2208SAANVI GURUNGNO OLD PASSPOT
2209SAFALATA REGMI4330784
2210RABINDRA THAPA2598068
2211RUBINA KHADKA3386921
2212SANJEEV RANA4233453
2213SANDIP BHATTARAI4022660
2214SAIRAH THAPANO OLD PASSPOT
2215SAILESH NEUPANE4116053
2216SAPHIN KUMAR SHRESTHA3654514
2217SAGAR KUNWAR4510781
2218SALINA BASTAKOTI4813380
2219SHEZAL GURUNG4226753
2220SHREESADAN KC3800500
2221SHARAD CHANDRA POKHREL4045567
2222SHARDA GURUNG3157560
2223SHREEJENDRA BASNYAT4222441
2224SHANKAR RAJ POUDEL3157818
2225SHAURYA KHADKANO OLD PASSPOT
2226SHAMRAJYA GIRI3629225
2227SHIVA SHANKAR LAMA TAMANG2946460
2228SANGEET KARKI2909805(LOST)
2229SARASWOTI K C3796415
2230SHIVA RAI3998054 (LOST)
2231SUK NARAYAN SHRESTHA4031762
2232SAROJANI SHAKYA3635205
2233SANDEEP KARKI2891206
2234SARITA KHAREL3927538
2235SHAYAN SHARMA BARTAULANO OLD PASSPOT
2236SHANNON MALLANO OLD PASSPOT
2237SAGAR SHRESTHA3425868
2238SHIVAM KANTA ACHARYANO OLD PASSPOT
2239SHARMILA PACHAI THAPA CHHETRI4148417
2240SHEKHAR THAPA3335097
2241SREEJANA BANIYA4014370
2242SHREEJAN SHRESTHA3883450
2243SHARMILA SHARMA SIGDEL3158472
2244SHANNON SINGHNO OLD PASSPOT
2245SHISHIR KHADKA3561748
2246SWATANTRA RAJ GHALE2365953
2247SWARNIM RAI2254065
2248SRIJANA K C3130933
2249SONY SHRESTHA3663708
2250SOBEE MAHARJAN4701684
2251SOHAIL KUNWAR3857019
2252SITARAM PURI3713560
2253SAMRIKA BHATTARAI4220329
2254SEECHU MAHARJAN4098100
2255SRIJANA YOGAL SHRESTHA4009372
2256SISHIR SHRESTHA3377228
2257SIENNA SHRESTHANO OLD PASSPOT
2258RAWAT SEBAK2540005
2259SRIJANA SHRESTHA4153772
2260SHWABHAWA CHHETRI2598923
2261SMIRITI DHUNGANA4183337
2262SWETA PANDEY5188651
2263SHNATA JUNG GURUNG4366898
2264SHOBHA ACHARYA NEPAL4367810
2265SHYAM KARKI3489027
2266SHYAM KUMAR PUDASAINI3996606
2267SHOVI BOGATI CHHETRI4329667
2268SHEEMA K C4513981
2269SHARMILA SHRESTHA4046500
2270SHREEJANA TAMANG SINGH4252286
2271SHARMILA SHRESTHA4107743
2272SHAILENDRA BARAL2696529
2273SHANTI LAXMI MANANDHAR3428662
2274SHRADDHA BHATTARAI NEPAL4055955
2275SHIVOM UPRETINO OLD PASSPORT
2276SHANTI SAPKOTA NIURE3654628
2277SHEKHAR DHUNGANA 3039110
2278SHIVA HARI SHRESTHA4090110
2279shiva shrestha3386845
2280SHANTI ADHIKARI3279299
2281SHWETA SINGH GHIMIRE4148651
2282SARTHAK PANDEYNO OLD PASSPORT
2283SUBASH THAPA3995869
2284SURENDRA BAJRACHARYA1961109
2285SUNIL KUMAR ARYAL1908403
2286SUSHIL BAJIMAYA2100089
2287SUSHAN SHIWAKOTI6167762
2288SUBASH KHADKA4160860
2289SUMITRA DEVI SHRESTHA3377610
2290SURESH MAHARJAN3929674
2291SUNITA LAMA4197172
2292SUSHANT MAINALI3520431
2293SUNITA TAMANG4017972
2294SUMAN E B TANDAN4043649
2295SUNIL THAPA 3089031
2296SURESH KUNWAR4660196
2297SUMIT LAL SHRESTHA353640
2298SURESH THAPA3506574
2299SUBASH GHIMIRE2082370
2300SUMAN CHAND3980192
2301SUJANA MAINALI4290285
2302SURAJ SINGH BOGATI4222665
2303SURYA BAHADUR LAMA3845746
2304SUKUMAN TAMANG3992732
2305SUBHADRA CHAPGAIN KARKI3386944
2306SURYAKALA KARKI RIJAL3761461
2307SUBAS DHUNGANA3066753
2308SURESH TIWARI2386814
2309SUNITA PRAJAPATI DANGOL4268188
2310SUSHILA GURUNG3701746
2311SURAJ KUMAR RAI3593428
2312SURAJ YOGI4022565
2313SUSMA RANAMAGAR4260276
2314SUMI SHRESTHA2360575
2315SUSRADHA PRADHAN4192657
2316SUJAL BHATTARAI5257057
2317SUMAN BHATTARAI4090047
2318URMEELA POUDEL3299095
2319SUDIP THAPA3494355
2320SUJIT YOGAL SHRESTHA4009373
2321SUNAM GAUTAM2653114
2322SUJAN JUNG DANGOL8411205
2323TRI BIKRAM SHRESTHA3884086
2324SURESH MAHARJAN3089616
2325SUDHA RIJAL4297544
2326SUSMA JOSHI3950728
2327SUJITA K C2771688
2328SUJATA MAHARJAN3409128
2329SUSHILA KANDEL4114158
2330SUMAN BOHARA3561534
2331SURAJ WOSTI2741205
2332SURUCHI SHRESTHA3010832
2333SUNITA DANGOL SHRESTHA4194994
2334SURYA KUMARI GURUNG3668078
2335SUNDER G C3248637
2336SUWAS GAJUREL4010846
2337SUSHMA MALLA 3997393
2338SUMIR SINGH THAKURI3586054
2339UJJWAL RIMAL3415394
2340SURESH GHIMIRE3978194
2341SANDIP JUNG RAJBHANDARI3577694
2342SANTOSH PANTHA4010982
2343sunita kandel sapota4215430
2344SANTOSH THAPA3131013
2345SURESH SWAR4513019
2346SURENDRA PUN GURUBUJA4298040
2347SUBAS KUMAR SITOULA377575
2348SANJEEB JOSHI4209372
2349SANJU TANDUKAR3263795
2350SUMITA CHITRAKAR4142764
2351SUSHILA TAMANG3051956
2352SUJU RAI4599300
2353SUNDAR KUMAR SHRESTHA4153516
2354SUJIT K C2807583
2355SUVASHIS MAINALI3992890
2356SANTOSH KUMAR RAUNIYAR3432208
2357SUMAN BAJRACHARYA3043678
2358SUJA SHRESTHA3432758
2359SULAKSHANA SAPKOTA SHRESTHA3896462
2360SANTOSH LAMICHHANE2242595
2361SUMITRA GURUNG3995264
2362SURUCHI SHARMA 3586747
2363SURAJ UPADHYAY 4699726
2364SANJOG PRADHAN3119442
2365SANJU SHRESTHA4414106
2366SUBASH MAN SINGH KUNWAR2823022
2367UJJWAL SAPKOTA4684638
2368TARA SHRESTHA4012091
2369UJJWAL SHRESTHA3410713
2370SUVAS GAUTAM4046797
2371USHA BOGATI4672555
2372VIVEK BHUSAL4687247
2373YOGITA RIJAL MALLA2908285
2374SURENDRA GURUNG 2741045
2375SARITA WAGLE3895389
2376YAM KALA ADHIKARI RIJAL4181590
2377UJJWAL KARKI3300880
2378UDAY KUMAR DAHAL2933041
2379SANJAYA UPRETY3544895
2380YASHWAN THAPA3993117
2381YAMUNA SHRESTHA3534644
2382UMA KHATIWADA HUMAGAIN40088228
2383UJJWAL KHATRI3531859
2384UPAKAR GHIMIRE3247376
2385UMA TAMRAKAR2574137
2386SUMIT RATNA SAKYA3099037
2387SANTOSH SAPKOTA2929992
2388SAMPRIDHI HUMAGAIN4009960
2389SABBU DHOJ JOSHI3461921
2390SANJEEV SHRESTHA3601559
2391SAMIP THAPA CHHETRI4684688
2392SANJINA BHATTA4198149
2393SANJAYA KUMAR THAPA3992928
2394SANTOSH ACHARYA4139901
2395SANJANA MANANDHAR4143704
2396SANJU BHANDARI SWAR4300306
2397SAROJ RAJBAHAK3280380
2398SANTOSH THAKURI3541374
2399THAKUR JNAWALI3296640
2400TRE DAHALNO OLD PASSPORT
2401UKESH SHRESTHA3981819
2402YOGITA THAPA RANA3658136
2403TARA LAMICHHANE ACHARYA4286097
2404YAMUNA SHRESTHA4142693
2405UTTAM SHRESTHA3043534
2406UJJOWL GHIMIRE3334540
2407SARMILA BANIYA4809775
2408SARASWATI KHADKA CHHETRI4177514
2409SARITA SHRESTHA4182585
2410SANDEEP BHANDARI3993419
2411SANDEEP SHRESTHA3005903
2412SAMRAT PANDEY3396127
2413SAROJ POUDEL3160568
2414SARASWATI LAMA4060964
2415SANJAYA KANDEL4124517
2416SAMIR BAHADUR BHANDARI1974225
2417SARU RAI4209490
2418SABITRI SUNAR GHIMIRE4149332
2419SARAH KHARELNO OLD PASSPORT
2420SARITA TIWARI3794017
2421SARIN DAS SHRESTHA3575812
2422SARITA BHATTARAI4302804
2423TEJUSHA OLINO OLD PASSPORT
2424UTSAV BOM MALLA3764922
2425YAM PRASAD KHANAL2678891
2426TISHA MANANDHAR3958643
2427TARA BAHADUR HENGJALI3547903
2428TSHERING DOLKAR GURUNG3400316
2429TEJESDRA THAPA3349253
2430TRIPTI THAPA4685486
2431SABIN KUMAR LIGAL3447464
2432SABINA SHRESTHA4774264
2433SABINA SHRESTHA4208845
2434SABIN THAPA3177802
2435SABINA MAHARJAN SINGH4268412
2436SANAM GURUNG4185500
2437SABITA DHUNGANA K C5152539
2438SAMIKCHHYA ARYAL4097230
2439SABITA RAI RANA3533115
2440SANJU SHERCHAN2628206
2441SHASHI PARAJULI3263817
2442SANISH SHRESTHA4567504
2443SANTOSH KARKI4030239
2444SANTOSH GURUNG 3110058
2445SARITA BISTA3287194
2446SARITA CHHANTYAL3064241
2447SAROJ DHAMALA2667063
2448SAMSHER SHRESTHA3581271
2449SANJIV SHRESTHA4107899
2450SAMA MAHARJAN4595687
2451SARALA DHAKAL2747093
2452PRASANNA MEHER SHRESTHA3576190
2453PRADEEP KATTEL3596851
2454PAWAN BHUJEL3799602
2455PRATEEK SHRESTHA4235135
2456PRATIMA BARAL4462691
2457PRATAP SHRESTHA5259268
2458UJJWAL POKHAREL3962394
2459MANISH SHRESTHA GOSAIN4011174
2460UMESH NYAUPANE1962895
2461MAMATA MAHARJAN3088836
2462MANISH REGMI4190078
2463MENAKA AMATYA1905581
2464RINA TANDUKAR3335376
2465RAJU NIROULA2437159
2466RIJESH BADE SHRESTHA2491712
2467RANI SHRESTHA3987821
2468RHEIN DHAMALA5191059
2469RESHI SUBBA JABEGU4448828
2470RIZWAAN DIN MIYANEW BABY
2471RAJENDRA GAJUREL3803907
2472RAMESH RAJ PAHARI3619629
2473RAM THPALIYA5226147
2474KRISHA ARYALNEW BABY
2475KRISHNA PRASAD SEDHAI3583404
2476KOPILA GURUNG TAMANG4185391
2477KABITA GHIMIRE4353876
2478KARMA WANGYAL GURUNG3512415
2479KALYAN SHARMA 4070470
2480RITI POUDELNEW BABY
2481ARCHAN DHAKAL4097705
2482ALEX SHRESTHA CHHERTINEW BABY
2483ARNAV BANIYANEW BABY
2484AKASH DEEP SHAKYA4524207
2485ANITA SUBEDI SILWAL4867070
2486ASMITA GHIMIRENEW BABY
2487ARUNA PALANCHOKE2596550
2488ANISHA TIMILSINA3489404
2489AKRITA LAMSAL PAHARI4610218
2490ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY3123527
2491ANJANA GHIMIRE3998576
2492ARJUN PANGENI3603509
2493ABDUL DIN MIYA3385561
2494ABHISHEKH SHAH3997921
2495AARUSHI REGMINEW BABY
2496BABINA GHIMIRE3929220
2497ANIL NAKARMI3587010
2498AMBIK LIMBU4191249
2499BABITA KHANAL GYAWALI4764709
2500BIJAYA SENDHAI4173740
2501SANTOSH DAHAL3603470
2502SARASWOTI BHANDARI6514420
2503TARA GURUNG4086281
2504SUJAN THAPA4072993
2505YADAV GHIMIRE4153365
2506BISHNU MAYA GURUNG4194837
2507KIRAN LAMA2248339
2508EVA BASNETNEW BABY
2509KRIYASH SHRESTHANEW BABY
2510KOMAL CHAND KC2096610
2511KEEM SHRESTHA3577700
2512NITU SHRESTHA2227995
2513NEO SHRESTHANEW BABY
2514NABIN BAJRACHARYA2358133
2515RAMESH NIURE4301312
2516RAJENDRA BHANDARI2224764
2517RAKESH SHRESTHA3131567
2518POSHAN NEPAL3678963
2519RYAN TRIPATHINEW BABY
2520RAJU TANDUKAR3626469
2521PREM LAL SAPKOTA2380172
2522PABITRA MAHARJAN2556619
2523BIKASH BISTA3089265
2524BINABH GAUTAMNEW BABY
2525BRENNAM AWALENEW BABY
2526BIBHISAN BHANDARI4123597
2527BAL KUMAR KARKI3530115
2528AMRIT SUBEDI2973199
2529AGRIMA PAUDELNEW BABY
2530AMIT PAKHRIN3098222
2531DIWASAH NAKARMI2391946
2532DEVI MAYA TIWARI4239717
2533DEWASHIS HIRACHAN2995622
2534DIPANA PYAKUREL3133121
2535GANGADHAR PAUDEL3471102
2536EVAN KALIKANEW BABY
2537GOKUL PANTA3480304
2538UTSAV ADHIKARI1900025
2539TUL CHANDRA GHALE3803744
2540GRACE ADHIKARINEW BABY
2541INDRA BAHADUR GHARTI3590963
2542DILARAM KHAREL2323452
2543ANVI MAHARJANNEW BABY
2544ASTHA NEUPANE2471832
2545AARUSHI PANTANEW BABY
2546AARAV RANABHATNEW BABY
2547ASHOK KUMAR RAUT2963135
2548ALINA THAPA MAGAR4684458
2549UJWAL POKHREL3834801
2550UTSHAB DHOJ KARKI4460893
2551UNIQUE GURUNG3416390
2552VICTORIA THAPANEW BABY
2553SRISHTI THAPA3232726
2554SURESH SHERCHAN3300862
2555UMESH SHARMA BHUSAL3965805
2556PRAMILA GC THAPA3982163
2557UMA KANTA KHARAL2686714
2558ALINA SINGH2292299
2559ARUN BIKRAM THAPA1972545
2560ASHISH POKHREL1996149
2561SAMJHANA KANDEL2965256
2562AAYUSH KANDEL3993060
2563JYOTI SHRESTHA3592518
2564SUDIM RANJITKAR3602288
2565RAJENDRA ACHARYA3740372
2566NIRMAL ACHARYA2314896
2567ABHINAV KATEL3697400
2568SAJAN KRISHNA KANSAKAR3586191
2569PRIYANKA GURUNG4212919
2570DEEPAK KHATRI3315178
2571PADMA SIMKHADA4644823
2572PRAMOD ADHIKARI3508468
2573ALINA THAPA CHHETRI3213215
2574SITAL KARKI3883343
2575ISHORI CHHATKULI4227346
2576RESHMA SHRESTHA4295251
2577KARMA SINGH TAMANG3713202
2578KHAGENDRA GURUNG3004694
2579SHIWANI DAWADI3561444
2580RASMILA SHRESTHA3533298
2581APARA JAYA4129787
2582JYOTI ADHIKARI4304178
2583MADHURAM ADHIKARI6380173
2584SOPHIA GURUNGnew baby
2585TRIBENI MAHARJAN3829510
2586ROSHAN KHADKA3032181
2587SHREEJANA BASNET4019526
2588ROMONA PRADHANANG3574343
2589RAHUL GC4147951
2590UMA GC4840167
2591RAJ KIRAN DHAKAL2975794
2592SEEMA BHATTACHAN3468643
2593SAROJ PRAKASH PANDIT3843357
2594SITA DEVI DHAKAL NEUPANE4113789
2595JENISHA MASKEY5155501
2596KRANTI LAL NARSHINGH SUWAL4601058
2597SUJAN DANGOL3561039
2598LAL BABU SHAH4504525
2599DEEPA GHIMIRE4573225
2600NITU KARKI4251620
2601AMRIT KHATRI3708441
2602GAJADHAR POUDEL3184615
2603SANTOSH MARASINI3519518
2604SAGUN KANDEL3896131
2605SOFIA GCnew baby
2606DILIP THAPA3005613
2607DHRUBA KRISHNA MANANDHAR3587071
2608SHAILAZA SHARMA3586684
2609SAVITA GURUNG3264862
2610ACHUT ADHIKARI3445441
2611SABIN GNAWALI5161509
2612REKHA KHANAL3360040
2613ANUJ PATHAK3624109
2614SAGUN NATH KAYASTHA3806579
2615NIRAJAN BISURAL2687914
2616TIKA BHATTARAI KANDEL4047707
2617RANJANA YADAV4741366
2618LEELA GHIMIRE3284791
2619SOBHA WAGLE POKHREL4164388
2620NAGENDRA PRASAD KOIRALA4038722
2621SUSHIL KANDEL4048137
2622ANURADHA AMATYA3997953
2623SAROJ SAPKOTA2968150
2624BIJAY SHRESTHA4003046
2625BISHNU SUBEDI3268157
2626SHYAM SUNDER MAHARJAN3233325
2627SABIN POUDEL3466101
2628HARISHARAN RANAMAGAR BAISHNAV3334980
2629SUDIP SHRESTHA2940546
2630RASMITA TANDUKAR AMATYA4268852
2631ARJUN TIMALSINA3500901
2632PIA POKHARELnew baby
2633SHANKAR POUDEL3508172
2634NIRAJAN SHRESTHA3680896
2635CHANDRIKA DHAKAL SAPKOTA4000456
2636KUSMAKHAR CHAPAGAIN3975672
2637SAAJAN SHRESTHA3280577
2638KAVITA GURUNG5155280
2639KRITIKA BHATTARAI3654652
2640PAWAN KANDEL4124498
2641SUSHIL SIGDEL3618128
2642GAURI KANDEL3661080
2643PRABINA JOSHI3587172
2644DIPAK KARKI2722343
2645SUDEEP KC3080238
2646JAYARAM RIJAL4003755
2647SHYARA SHAHnew baby
2648SUSHIL KUNWAR3468855
2649SANJU BAN4642150
2650BIJAY DEVKOTA3113158
2651RABIN GC3526620
2652BIJAYA SHRESTHA2942276
2653PAWAN GHALE2995655
2654PRADIP KC4197019
2655GOBINDA PRASAD KANDEL3568116
2656RITA PRIYAR2773891
2657ARIANA BARALnew baby
2658SANTOSH TRIPATHI2554378
2659RANJIT SAH4064780
2660DIPENDRA BISHWOKARMA KHATI3428294
2661DHANSARI SAPKOTA4684631
2662JEEVAN KUMAR SANGROULA2733911
2663SUNIL GUPTA4683206
2664BINAMRATA SHRESTHA4019021
2665SURAJ BOHARA2697788
2666SUMEETRA SHRESTHA3978852
2667SADICHA RAI2927482
2668BISHNU DEVI PANDEY TIWARI7184321
2669SURESH BANIYA3108612
2670RAJAN MAHARJAN4158495
2671UPKAR GURUNG3213389
2672MUNA SHRESTHA3062122
2673SUBHAM ARYALnew baby
2674PRAKRITI GURUNG3800048
2675ANITA KHATRI KARKI5297451
2676KAYAM DAHAL5206602
2677ANUSH WAGLE2695870
2678SANTOSH PHUYAL2997536
2679SAILESH KUMAR LAMA4200216
2680SAMRAT PATHAK3046475
2681VIJAY KUMAR YADAV3097988
2682SUNIL ROKA4144585
2683AMITA RUWALI2799961
2684BIJAY ADHIKARI2657403
2685SOFIA SERCHAN3538792
2686GANESH SHRESTHA3497467
2687PARAG POKHAREL3544434
2688SNEHA TAMANG4570401
2689ISHA SHARMA3844877
2690RUBY SHRESTHA4180268
2691RAJESH GYAWALI3679146
2692SUDEEP NEUPANE3576788
2693ARADHANA GURUNG4239764
2694CHHING JONG GURUNG4017768
2695BANDANA THAPA4531274
2696BADAL DAHAL3515070
2697MANISH UPADHAYA4174946
2698MENUKA PANDEY3224762
2699ARUN BHATTA3708434
2700PRAMOD DAWADI3545429
2701BIPEEN GAUTAM4684547
2702SITA BHANDARI4731362
2703SADIKSHA BASNET KARKI5305946
2704RUSHMAN SINGH MAHARJAN2682359
2705KAMAL THAPA3764610
2706MEGHA NATH ACHARYA3234575
2707YOUNISKA POKHARELnew baby
2708SUMIT JUNG KARKI3233002
2709HEMRAJ BIMALI3608937
2710BHUPENDRA SILWAL8929660
2711SAURAV SHRESTHA4010723
2712DIPA BHANDARI4046470
2713RENUKA SANGROULA PATHAK4330460
2714UMA DEVI SHARMA REGMI4247612
2715LOK NATH KANDEL4136138
2716SAROJ MAHARJAN4808416
2717RUPENDRA SHRESTHA2844044
2718SANTOSH BASNET3128674
2719BINNY SINGH MAHARJAN3232453
2720RAMESH THAPA3060528
2721ROJI TIMILA4102572
2722RANJU NIROULA3602087
2723SAMIR SHRESTHA3020833
2724BISHAL BANIYA2882989
2725NARAYAN SAPKOTA4519855
2726PRAVESH HIRACHAND4684665
2727PREETY CHAUDHARI4601756
2728AMBIKA SHARMA JOSHI3626239
2729BARSHA KHOJU3540188
2730RIDDHI MAHARJAN3571499
2731BISHAL REGMI4291941
2732MAHESH BHUSAL2801288
2733YAMISHA SAPKOTA3236308
2734SHRIJAN PIYA3161123
2735BIBEK SHRESTHA3892587
2736SURESH MAHARJAN3623096
2737BINOD KARKI3411665
2738DAN RAJ DHAKAL3249885
2739SABAN BHANDARI3461702
2740RATNA KAJI MAHARJAN4210197
2741MAHENDRA MALI3233024
2742SANJOJ RAJ ONTA3980503
2743KAMALA RANI POKHAREL2570528
2744AMUL RATNA STHAPIT3000221
2745SHIVA DARSHANDHARI4155643
2746UMESH BISTA4230757
2747RUPAK ADHIKARI3046447
2748RABINDRA SHARMA3000015
2749ASHOK LAMA3519249
2750AMIR SUNAR4746475
2751BIJAY GAUTAM4446924 (Lost)
2752RAJINA MAHARJAN3425658
2753MADAN KC3845165
2754NIKHIL SHRESTHA4701717
2755YAMOSH SAPKOTA3236309
2756SUJA SUNAR1905104
2757RAJESH GURUNG2542523
2758ABHISEKH RAI2908811
2759BISHNU KHANEL3280107
2760SANGITA GAUTAM PARAJULI4032753
2761SAMIR SHAKYA 2855143
2762TARA THAPA MAGAR4270790
2763SUNAINA SHRESTHA4222016
2764RAJAN RAM AMATYA3301955
2765UTSAV BARAL3624690
2766RAJAN KOIRALA2687855
2767MAIRAJ KUMAR MAHATO3234916
2768SHRADHA SHRESTHA2988298
2769YADAV DAHAL3824399
2770NIRJAL ADHIKARI4013606
2771SHAJANA PAUDEL3974865
2772SUMAN SIMKHADA2667527
2773PRATAP GURUNG4247464
2774BHUMIKA SHARMA PHUYAL4427813
2775ANITA SHARMA KHARAL5156622
2776YAGGYA MAN SINGH BHANDARI4684515
2777SHOVA MAHARJAN4158821
2778MOHAMMAD NIYAZ AHMAD3920662
2779RANJANA RANA3668747
2780MADHURITA KHADKA 3635938
2781ENJI NEMKUL3088358
2782SARITA KUINKEL NEUPANE3980771
2783SAURAV CHHETRI2682677
2784ROSHIK JOSHI4115398
2785LAXMI BAGALE4702041
2786PRAMESH LAMA THOKAR3499388
2787UPAMA ACHARYA3193982
2788KEDAR ADHIKARI4114269
2789JUTHE DAMAI4818486
2790ANITA SHRESTHA2815078
2791BASANTA RAJ KHANAL2771551
2792RAJKUMAR GURUNG4122783
2793PHINJO SHERPA2691012
2794VEENA RANI GURUNG3619625
2795ROHIT MANANDHAR3803771
2796RUPLAL TAMANG3236930
2797ROSHNA SILWAL4582610
2798PRABINA SHRESTHA3036350
2799SUMAN KARKI4199194
2800SAMIP GURUNG4170397
2801SUJAN SHRESTHA3539712
2802KESHAV SAPKOA4215706
2803TULSIRAM BHATTARAI5267766
2804MANJU POKHAREL2349926
2805DURGA KUMARI SAPKOTA3041776
2806JAMUNA KANDEL 3160766
2807SUNILA BHATTA3827730
2808PRAGATI BANIYA3368161
2809RAJEEV PANDEY3127435
2810NAISHA REGMInew baby
2811BIDHYA GHAULAGAIN4192613
2812RAJJU BASNET GHIMIRE3366429
2813SARITA BANJARA5199017
2814ANJU LAMSAL POKHAREL4122709
2815RITA GURUNG3677452
2816MANIRAM SAPKOTA3895957
2817SINDHI SHAH4424426
2818SAJINA RANJIT4647011
2819KARMA WONGEL GHALE4267930
2820KABITA GHIMIRE ACHARYA3590694
2821PRADIP PUN4277975
2822BIKASH GAUTAM3596776
2823KALPANA KUTHU SHRESTHA4314779
2824SUNIL KUMAR ADHIKARI3682614
2825SHARAD BISTA2995201
2826BISHAL KHANAL3578466
2827ARUNA MAHARJAN4174087
2828NAGENDRA BOHORA2908476
2829PRAGYA SHRESTHA 3637677
2830YAGNARATH BURMA2720035
2831AKRITI KARMACHARYA4098396
2832BIKASH PUN2379936
2833BINOD BASTOLA4083490
2834MUNU SHRESTHA4644131
2835PRINSHA DAWADInew baby
2836SAGAR RAJ DHUNGANA5544422
2837BISHNU ADHIKARI3746742
2838SHANTI KUMAR KARKI4144063
2839LAXMI SHRESTHA3692228
2840SISAM GURUNG3516629
2841BANDANA BASNET3586250
2842ANUPAMA DAHAL2820491
2843SURENDRA SHRESTHA3186577
2844DEBIKA BASNE4474795
2845SHARMILA THAKALI3637286
2846MANI RAJ BHANDARI3119864
2847SUDIP ADHIKARI4631836
2848ALIN RAI2939166
2849BIKASH KHADKA 4647012
2850RAJIN BAHADUR KARKI4555679
2851RAVI ADHIKARI3788312
2852AMRITA GURUNG4084248
2853PRANESH SHRESTHA3409381
2854SUBASH NEUPANE2932480
2855RAVI GHALE3575486
2856GOKUL BHANDARI CHHETRI3348878
2857NEERU KC4082091
2858DHIRAJ ADHIKARI3572003
2859DARSHANA PANTA4420262
2860YASHWANT YADAV2986169
2861SUDHIR KARKI3993102
2862RAJISH DHAMALA3437908
2863SAROJ KHATRI KC3334610
2864SAMIR MAN SINGH2555252
2865MEKH BAHADUR PUN 3467768
2866NISHA SHRESTHA4043952
2867SWOOPNAM BHATTACHAN4600237
2868RISHAV ADHIKARI5271112
2869UJJAWAL SHRESTHA 3290191
2870SARIKA THAPA4032212
2871ROSHANI SHRESTHA AWALE4057000
2872SUSHIL ADHIKARI4466354
2873PRASTAB LAMICHHANE3980721
2874BINA NEUPANE3235623
2875RABIN KATUWAL3350770
2876RAJENDRA KHADKA 3571813
2877AAKRIST NEPAL 3236774
2878PRANISH RANJIT3561789
2879DUSHYANT YADAV2913134
2880SANINDRA GOLE LAMA4222290
2881RAJIV LAMSAL3233685
2882KRISHNA PRASAD POUDEL4285600
2883RAVI RAJBHANDARI3489545
2884ASHOK SAPKOTA4684623
2885MEGHA SHAKYA 4523400
2886ANITA .PATHAK3992958
2887SHIVA SHANKAR PRAJAPATI4252070
2888TSHERING SHERPA3401785
2889JUNA SHRESTHA4161719
2890RENAJA KOIRALAnew baby
2891BISHNU KAFLE4148202
2892SANGITA PRAJAPATI4149509
2893VIDUSHI RANA3178813
2894BINAYA BADAL4192901
2895SANTOSH BHATTARAI5199018
2896SAMJHANA KHADKA 2841224
2897JOGENDRA SHRESTHA 4383116
2898SOPHIYA SHARMA4070422
2899RESHMA SUBEDI2555076
2900NIRJAL KC2472908
2901VIDDYA KHADKI4089978
2902RAJESH MANGRANTHI4192235
2903NIRJU THAPA KARKI3978464
2904MANISHA MAHARJAN4168520
2905ANUPA GURUNG4046019
2906ANITA NEPAL KHANAL3004309
2907NILAM SHRESTHA3247616
2908ROJINA MALLA3194009
2909KUMAR BAHADUR KARKI4111422
2910TIKA RAM JAYSHE KHANAL3843444
2911UPAMA SAKYA4812994
2912KAMALA DEVI NIROULA KHANAL3165471
2913DEV LAXMI SINGH4567048
2914MADAN KUMAR KARKI4128888
2915KRISHNA REGMI3568213
2916RUMA MANANDHAR4872751
2917SHYAM RAJ THAPA3679145
2918RADHIKA KHADKA4219677
2919SUNANDA UPADHAYA LAMICHHANE3100386
2920RAMA KANDEL4047255
2921THAKUR CHHANTYAL4726812
2922SUBAS TAMANG4260391
2923ARPANA SHARMA KATTEL2940401
2924NARAYAN PRASAD PANDEY3614305
2925MERINA JOSHI4208947
2926KINJO WANGNO TAMANG3887227
2927DEEPAK GAUTAM3202735
2928NIRJALA SHARMA KAFLE4814515
2929MAJINDRA SHRESTHA3235919
2930ROSHNI MANANDHAR SHRESTHA4555101
2931MINA PRAJULI3981036
2932DIWASH JOSHI3629963
2933CHANDRA KUMAR TAMANG3679501
2934HEM RAJ KARKI3260296
2935BIMAL PATHAK3139846
2936PRAMOD POUDYAL CHHETRI3884305
2937SACHIN DHAR JOSHI3571816
2938SUBASH ARYAL2808338
2939UNIQUE SHRESTHA4684484
2940RAJU ADHIKARI3775343
2941SUBASH BOGATI3137546
2942PRANAVI SHRESTHANew Baby
2943INDIRA KHANAL4434006
2944ROSHI JOSHI3891362
2945BIKU KUTHU4314887
2946NISHA MAHARJAN5185103
2947SUVEKSHYA RANABHAT3636441
2948INDIRA NEUPANE RIZAL2747973
2949SWIKRITI BHANDARI4173866
2950SUDEEP SHRESTHA3561474
2951UJJWAL SHRESTHA2722079
2952ANIL MAHARJAN4561104
2953BASANTA BHANDARI4200933
2954ASHIM BIKRAM HAMAL3194145
2955BISHWOJAN SHRESTHA3892398
2956UDDHAV DALLAKOTI4108421
2957PURAN THAKALI1919323
2958ROSYNA PANDEY3461777
2959TSHIRING SHERPA3262693
2960KESHAB BHUSAL3508330
2961GAURAB DAHAL4272869
2962RAJ MAHARJAN4128171
2963JAGRIT POUDEL3597443
2964TENZING SHERPA3998367
2965NAVIN KHADKA4209054
2966DINESH PRASAD TIMILSHINA4097459
2967PRATIMA ADHIKARI PYAKUREL4332125
2968MANISHA THAPA4267475
2969RITU MAHARJAN KC4306729
2970ROSHAN KAFLE4251993
2971MAINUDIN MIYA3093358
2972KISHOR MAHARJAN3232907
2973ANUPA NEUPANE DAHAL4376824
2974SWETA SHRESTHA4493363
2975NILIKA SHRESTHA4013750
2976CHANDRA KUMAR SUBEDI3233591
2977LILA KUMARI SHRESTHA3099615
2978SHUSHANT SHRESTHA5303882
2979SAAJAN KUTHU4013988
2980SHRIJAYA SHRESTHA3099291
2981AMIT MAHARJAN2943933
2982MAHESH BAHADUR MAHARJAN3232475
2983RAMESH NEUPANE4327608
2984JHAMAK BISHOWKARMA3608504
2985SAUL KARKINew Baby
2986ANGEL GUPTANew Baby
2987UDDAB PRASAD KOIRALA3933868
2988ASHA DEVI GURUNG2559819
2989ANIR AMATYA4320369
2990SUSHMA CHAULAGAIN6498426
2991SHEKHAR SHARMA4082080
2992ASHISH SHILPAKAR2843739
2993LOKENDRA BAHADUR SHRESTHA4014157
2994YAMUNA KHATRI4525475
2995SAGAR GAUTAM3499936
2996SRIDHAR KUMAR PAUDEL4020739
2997DURGA DEVI GURUNG4083976
2998PAWAN PANDEY4330461
2999KALPANA PANDEY5311387
3000ARCHANA DHAKAL2855839
3001SANJAYA SHRESTHA3803739
3002KAPIL KHADKA4139208
3003VIBHUTI CHALISE4555186
3004SAJANI THAPA4555064
3005BADRI BISTA3321661
3006ROSAN KUMAR PRASAI4239659
3007MAN BAHADUR TAMANG3098323
3008GEETA RAI4590108
3009YAMIS SAPKOTA3236307
3010DEEK RAJ TAMANG5275498
3011RITA KARKI4015253
3012BIKRAM KC4163704
3013DIBESH SHARMA3596138
3014SAMIR TAMANG4570402
3015SAURABH BOHARA3570002
3016PABIRTA GURUNG3856898
3017KAILASH BHATTARAI3867215
3018GITA KANDEL SAPKOTA3978120
3019BIMAL KARKI3083303
3020ASHOK SHRESTHA3685184
3021GOPAL GHALE3257745
3022NAWARAJ BHATTARAI3576922
3023ASHISH BABOO3571832
3024DURGA DATTA BHANDARI3669057
3025SHAHANA SHAH3992886
3026JAGDISH SUBEDI3192275
3027ALTZ SHRESTHA2998464
3028RYAN KANDELNew Baby
3029RANJAN DHAKAL3800301
3030SANDESH POUDEL4204028
3031MOHAMMED HANIF3549675
3032SAKSHI RANABHAT3636421
3033ANJANA KARKI4561837
3034SAROJ MAHARJAN3998598
3035DEEPA TRIPATHI4010280
3036SAFAL UPRETI4339899
3037SURAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA3002772
3038SELIKA THAPA2931965
3039SUZANE PRAJAPATI4011612
3040SAMIR DHITALNew Baby
3041MAHESH DAHAL2924571
3042RAMKAJI KC4159189
3043SANCHITA BAJRACHARYA SINGH3251042
3044BIKASH DAHAL4039771
3045VIVEK MAN SHRESTHA4708143
3046SABINA SHRESTHA3333777
3047NAWEE JOSHEE3396830
3048LAXMI KUMARI RANA MAGAR3520644
3049SARTHAK ACHARYA6288798
3050USHA RANABHAT3618170
3051PRINSA BHURTELNew Baby
3052AARYAN POKHREL4530399
3053BIVEK BARAL4127362
3054HARI BAHDUR BHANDARI3746624
3055SONAM DOLKAR SHEPRA4743802
3056KUMAR KHADKA2487886
3057ANISH RIMAL2809003
3058LOK NATH PAUDEL3839101
3059RIWAZ SHARMA3764836
3060BHAGAWATI KAFLE4300745
3061KRISHNA REGMI4118765
3062SUJAN KUMAR SHRESTHA4191619
3063JEENA SHRESTHA4192602
3064RENU LAMSAL KOIRALA4772662
3065SUNITA SHRESTHA4008751
3066BHAWANA KARKI4239562
3067ABHINAY RANA2799421
3068SANGITA SUBEDI4215079
3069ROSHNA ADHIKARI3930215
3070PRAGATI KHAREL4295532
3071GUPTA BAHADUR ALE3336589
3072SANJU THAPA4104316
3073RABINA MAHARJAN LAMA4210160
3074SAJANA GHIMIRE BHANDARI4346850
3075BHAGAWAN BHANDARI2976713
3076MENDHO TAMANG3470418
3077SALMA BARAL4409254
3078NISHA CHHETRI5210758
3079MATHURA BASNET3520462
3080SHAYANI UPADHYAY3213716
3081HARIHAR SAPKOTA4244782
3082MILAN CHHETRI3844076
3083SUNITA GURUNG2940520
3084SUJAN ACHARYA2998482
3085SAMIKHSAYA SHRESTHA3175912
3086MONIKA GURUNG4689197
3087CHANDA ARYAL OJHA4698152
3088KRISHNA GIRI4508882
3089USTAB KHADKA2553770
3090USHA ACHARYA4789179
3091RIJAN BAJRACHARYA3754840
3092SINDHU SHRENG LIMBU2698351
3093RAMA MAHARJAN4195972
3094ROHIT THAPA2678867
3095ARJUN KUINKEL3800574
3096PRASUN KUINKEL3980171
3097PIYUSH SHRESTHA2718423
3098PRASOON BIBHA SHRESTHA4019023
3099PASANG TAMANG4189838
3100BISHAKHA GURAGAIN4565972
3101SAPANA POUDEL3342831
3102LAXMI NARAYAN GUPTA3196971
3103BIKRAM TIMILSINA4325348
3104BIPASANA KC4221814
3105MUNA PANDEY4116788
3106CHIN BAHADUR CHHETRI4298379
3107RAJAN GURUNG3093187
3108RAJA RAM SHRESTHA3489269
3109ARJUN PRASAD CHAPAGAIN3655079
3110KANCHAN BHANDARI4117197
3111SUBASH PRASAI2951010
3112MOHAN SINGH CHAISIR3632322
3113UDAYA GAUCHAN3120313
3114GAJIN KUNWAR3793576
3115PRITHIVI BIKRAM BHANDARY4116652
3116AMAN LAMICHHANE3544918
3117PRAMOD POUDYAL 3787182
3118SRIJANA SINGH THAKURI3321712
3119UTSAV DEWAN3844871
3120BUDHI BINOD PYAKUREL4332126
3121JASHMIN SHRESTHA4046705
3122SONY SHAKYA3531879
3123SURAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA4159869
3124MOHAN BIKRAM PADE3670784
3125RAYZEL KOIRALANew Baby
3126MILAN POKHAREL4174382
3127SUJITA PAHARI POUDEL4809533
3128SAMRIDHI LAMICHHANE3752516
3129PRAKASH POUDEL3048503
3130SURAJ PRAJAPATI3000877
3131NITIN SHAHI3587001
3132RUPA DHUNGANA5260217
3133SANGITA THAPA3692547
3134BOT BAHADUR CHHANTYAL3538916
3135RAKESHAK PRADHAN3673116
3136SANTA BAHADUR PUN3564632
3137MADAN PUN3316936
3138KRISHNA BAHADUR BIMALI5188156
3139RITESH SHRESTHA4343424
3140GOBIN THAPA MAGAR4642615
3141SUNIL BABU SHRESTHA3496448
3142PRAKASH POKHAREL3658169
3143SUNITA GURUNG3953204
3144RAJU MANANDHAR3408229
3145PUJA SHRESTHA3654728
3146BIJAY MOHAN SHRESTHA4844234
3147ROBIN THAPA3788049
3148RAJJU SILWAL NEUPANE5270729
3149PRAPTI LUINTEL TIMILSINA3643134
3150PASHUPATI POKHREL3520437
3151SABITRI LUITEL3977102
3152PAWAN BIKRAM OJHA3863148
3153AAGNIMA LAMA5213044
3154JACKEY AMATYA3088694
3155NABINA KHADAKA4426873
3156SIJAN GHIMIRE4196157
3157TILAK MAYA UPRETY DALLAKOTI4246227
3158MAVERICK GURUNGNew Baby
3159DAL PRASAD BHUSAL3736592
3160NIRUPA KAYASTHA SHRESTHA4158367
3161ANUP MANGAL BAJRACHARYA4267793
3162BRAJENDR KUMAR MATHEMA3772642
3163ARCHANA BAJRACHARYA3864955
3164MUNA KC4250746
3165MENUKA MAHARJAN2995629
3166SUMAN MAHARJAN2917154
3167SANTOSH KOIRALA3055551
3168RAM CHANDRA KHADKA2752280
3169SABITA ADHIKARI4731465
3170MANISHA SHRESTHA4315446
3171PRAKASH ADHIKARI4529117
3172SHARMILA ACHARYA4172324
3173SUPAN SHRESTHA3746164
3174SHAILAZA SHRESTHA4528836
3175SUSHILA ADHIKARI3368062
3176DINA DONGOL4174845
3177SARIKA BAJRCHARYA4159187
3178PABITRA SAPKOTA3597079
3179ASEEEM MISHRA2940539
3180ANURADHA KHADKA4405331
3181SRIJANA PATHAK4353883
3182MADHU KUMARI SANJEL SHRESTHA4633038
3183RAMA SHRESTHA4012152
3184LAXMAN POKHAREL3639840
3185SANSKAR RIMALNew Baby
3186GYANU KHATRI4645134
3187PRATHA SHRESTHANew Baby
3188NIRWAN KARUN LIMBU3687705
3189SHILA BISTA4283059
3190SIRJANA PARAJULI4292152
3191DEVI DATTA GAUTAM3654672
3192PRAKASH KC4528627
3193RAFIQ SHAKYA DHAKHWA4844022
3194ANJANA KUMARI SAH4458022
3195BHAWANI KARKI KHADKA3799964
3196SRISTI SHRESTHA MATHEMA5248526
3197SABHYATA TAMRAKAR3575206
3198NITA NAPIT BASNYAT4072777
3199SIRJANA SAPKOTA KHAREL4844157
3200BIRENDRA PAHARI3717607
3201SUDHIR PAUDEL3776009
3202RAM PRASAD KHANAL3688390
3203BIRAT SHRESTHA3793883
3204LAL BAHADUR KARKI3754594
3205ANJANA PANDEY4069007
3206SHAILESH RAJKAR RAJAK2600205
3207VESHRAJ ADHIKARI3587944
3208BHARAT BAHADUR KC3754256
3209SHARAD MANI KHAREL3993038
3210BISHNU BHUSAL 2345322
3211ANISHA PRADHAN4013933
3212VIJAY SHRESTHA3980889
3213LIBESH GHIMIRE3366428
3214PRANAYAN GIRI3504271
3215MEENA GURUNG3933044
3216ABRIHAL POKHREL2759754
3217SUNIL BISTA3624289
3218NEHA CHAPAGAIN4116439
3219USHA BASNET4654980
3220SANTOSH KC3100680
3221CRISCHAL RAJ AMATYA3400903
3222RAJ KUMAR DALLAKOTI3941205
3223SURYA BAHADUR ADHIKARI4180944
3224PRASHANTA SHRESTHA3667772
3225UMESH KHADKA4509556
3226ANITA POKHAREL BASKOTA4087905
3227SANGITA DUMRE NEUPANE5189542
3228ROHIT GC4662830
3229JINA TULADHAR4315307
3230BIKASH BARAL3687468
3231RABINDRA THAPA4173954
3232JENU SHRESTHA MASKEY4229432
3233GANGA SAPKOTA SUBEDI4183239
3234DINESH MAHARJAN4104336
3235LALITASHRESTHA3061867
3236RABI SHANKAR SHRESTHA3992989
3237PABITRA SIJAPATI BASNYAT3754678
3238SURYA PANGENI5186125
3239DAYA SAGAR SHRESTHA3572771
3240JANUKA DHUNGANA2781337
3241AJITA SHAH4826919
3242AAYUSHA SUBEDI4183240
3243GAURAV DAHAL4097507
3244INDIRA PHUYAL BASTOLA3519577
3245PRTIGYA PAUDEL4003444
3246DEEPAK GAJUREL3522939
3247SANHITA VAIDHYA4300483
3248SUMITRA SAPKOTA KANDEL3579038
3249BISHWA MANI SHARMA3459761
3250SUMAN ADHIKARI4192799
3251KIRTAN PAKHRIN LAMA4654973
3252SUSHIL SIJAPATI4399981
3253PRASHANT KANDEL3198813
3254RAJAN KHATIWADA4279511
3255NANI KESHARI BADE3533542
3256SUMAN BANIYA3965569
3257DEBU NEPAL3586757
3258MANOJ REGMI4195266
3259KAPIL MAHARJAN4104807
3260RAJESH BHANDARI2666817
3261ARYAN BK3964620
3262PRAGYA BISTA3972287
3263PRAJWAL MANI RAMDAM3658534
3264PRATIMA SAPKOTA3819619
3265SARASWOTI BHANDARI3740455
3266PANKAJA PRIYADARSHINI4078449
3267MANOJ POUDYAL2611973
3268SHILA ADHIKARI PANDIT4786619
3269SUNIL SHRESTHA2840155
3270SANDEEP RATNA TULADHAR4192144
3271OM BAHADUR CHHETRI4006207
3272PRAPTI THAPA3658094
3273MAYA CHATAUT BARAL4848990
3274SRIJANA SHAH3147005
3275SARAL TIWARI4204062
3276RANJANA BHATTARAI2937670
3277GOVINDA PRASAD PAUDEL;3156215
3278NIKESH MAHARJAN5279300
3279NIROJ DESAR4230846
3280SHANTI SHRESTHA3958626
3281RITA BC4168886
3282PALLAVI BASNET3408932
3283PRAKASH PANTHEE2644142
3284SANU RAJA MAHARJAN4222109
3285ANIL KARKI4172233
3286SALINA SHRESTHA3636001
3287ARTH SHRESTHANew Baby
3288NEHA GURUNG3885859
3289ANISHA BHANDARI3653056
3290SABINA CHHETRI ADHIKARI2994743
3291ESHA KARKI2723054
3292PARASHMANI PANDEY3291480
3293UPENDRA ACHARYA3583107
3294UNIQ RAJ ONTA3519936
3295ROSHAN SHRESTHA RAJBHANDARY4072861
3296CHANDRA BAHADUR KHATRI3726783
3297SANGITA SIGDEL4413342
3298AARON RAI MAHARJANNew Baby
3299TULASI KANDEL SAPKOTA4723250
3300KIRAN ATAL1534333
3301ANISHA SHAKYA3864551
3302BINOD KUMAR SHRESTHA2702727
3303MANDEEP BARAL4252738
3304SAROJINI RAI4104295
3305GANGA SHARMA GYAWALI DHUNGEL2994775
3306JANAK KHANAL3828677
3307KHIM LAL BHANDARI3178376
3308HEMANTA BANSTOLA3667623
3309SUSHIL THAPA3803832
3310UJJWAL NEUPANE3958370
3311BIRENDRA SOMYAHANG4179892
3312MANILA GHIMIRE KC4072083
3313RAJESH HUMAGAIN6511829
3314LAXMI MAHARJAN4196189
3315YOGESH LAMICHHANE3451063
3316DINESH POKHREL3936778
3317BIMAL GHIMIRE3749949
3318BINOD KHADKA3929249
3319YAM PRASAI4041894
3320SABBIR SHAH3341270
3321GREESHMA SHARMA4455844
3322MUKTI RAM POKHREL4342099
3323ANIL SHAKYA4604874
3324SUNITA THAPA3592600
3325BISHWASH SAPKOTA4183359
3326MANISH PRAJAPATI3193948
3327SAGUN PYAKUREL3302249
3328SUNITA SUBEDI4554357
3329SUJAN SHRESTHA4599721
3330SUMAN RAUNIYAR5270598
3331SAPTA SHAKYA3480714
3332NARAYAN ADHIKARI3892129
3333BHANU PUDASAINI5733545
3334JEENA THAPANew Baby
3335TULSI SAH4125393
3336DHRUB NARAYAN SAH3134299
3337JIBAN KUMAR LAMA3935511
3338SAMEER MAHARJAN3468096
3339LILY VAIDYA2808104
3340ANISH BC BHATTA3401721
3341UJJWAL TAMRAKAR4138693
3342SANTOSH KANTA MAINALI2614395
3343RINKU MAHARJAN4400077
3344SUGANDHA PANTA BHATTARAI3480723
3345SABITA RIJAL UPRETY2628354
3346POOJA DHUNGEL3107599
3347PRAKASH BHATTARAI3618711
3348ANUP KHATRI4600814
3349MUKUND REGMI3402061
3350KALPANA PUDASAINI3147753
3351JAMUNA CHHETRI5258131
3352ANUSKA BASKOTANew Baby
3353ERIKA PANDEY4079066
3354BINU SINGH3756356
3355AMAR PANTHA3253786
3356AMRITA KHADGI4689407
3357RAVI SHRESTHA3318936
3358BIJAY THAPA2573416
3359GANGA BAHADUR GURUNG2727728
3360RAMESHWOR MAHARJAN3997203
3361DEVENDRA SHERCHAN2976869
3362SUDARSHAN SILWAL3578779
3363RAJIN MALLA THAKURI4248960
3364HOME BAHADUR SHRESTHA4312074
3365BRIZA KCNew Baby
3366GANGA SAPKOTA KANDEL4003196
3367PRABHU PANDEY3993016
3368ANJITA MAHAT4256097
3369AJITA ADHIKARI3460772
3370SHANTI NEUPANE LAMICHHANE3341026
3371SHEELA KC3655412
3372SRIJANA PANDAY BIMOLI2924193
3373JAYANTI GURUNG4123712
3374KALPANA SHRESTHA SUYAL4239542
3375ANISH KUMAR RAUNIYAR4565491
3376ROSY SHRESTHA LAMA4284090
3377PRAVIN THAPA3571598
3378KARISHMA ADHIKARI3989000
3379BINU THAPA RIJAL5292780
3380NAB RAJ ARYAL3161349
3381RADHA PATHAK3214104
3382YAMUNA DEVI CHALISE3793020
3383AMIT KUMAR BHUJEL3267707
3384DHURBA BANIYA4768557
3385EK BAHADUR THAPA3952938
3386ANITA BASNET4353955
3387ROHAN GURUNG4122784
3388YOGESH MAHARJAN3468210
3389SURESH CHHETRI3901592
3390JYOTSANA KC3992996
3391RUPA DEVI RAI2437718
3392PREETY MAHARJAN3179194
3393SANGITA MAHARJAN3532126
3394MAUSAM SENCHURY3579630
3395BENNY SHRESTHA2543686
3396SAGAR BHANDARI4342403
3397RAMCHANDRA RIMAL3975642
3398TULSI KANDEL RIMAL4148251
3399NUNA RAJ UPADHYA3473287
3400GITA SAPKOTA KHAREL4124604
3401SANTOSH KSHETRI4254141
3402SURESH MAHARJAN4209209
3403SUMAN REGMI3411752
3404MITRALAL SAPKOTA3552851
3405KARISHMA GHIMIRE3919852
3406USHA KUMARI THAKUR3711727
3407BABITA CHALISE4115444
3408SUMAN TAMRAKAR5221439
3409ANJANA MAHARJAN4646511
3410ANAMOL DHAUBHADEL3917672
3411RUSA KANDELnew baby
3412MIA KUMARI GUPTA4064779
3413SURESH SHRESTHA3902937
3414SADAN KUIKEL3695813
3415MANITA POKHAREL4329958
3416ANITA ADHIKARI POUDEL4075074
3417BINOD SUNAR4158404
3418SHIVA SHERCHAN3539034
3419ANJUNA MAHARJAN4209242
3420NAMITA DAWADI4329685
3421ABHIJEET ADHIKARI 3320003
3422PASANG LOUISE YANGJIN SHERPA 3461885
3423ANJEELA RAI3862402
3424KIRAN SAH3992884
3425SURESH SHERCHAN4463636
3426SITA LAXMI SEN2523153
3427ROJAN SHRESTHA3191915
3428SUMAN HUMAGAIN3207899
3429CHANDRAMA KUMARI LAMA4337180
3430ABHISHEK MALLA3629259
3431DIKSHA RAI3387102
3432JUNESH LAMA4269048
3433BARUN BHUSHAL5287198
3434BABU RAM PANDEY3234601
3435SUNITA BASTAKOTI PANDEY4837505
3436SHIVA KUMARI KARKI3642800
3437BINITA ADHIKARI4255990
3438SUDAN KC KHADKA CHHETRI3541426
3439POONAM SENEHANG LIMBU3759210
3440NISA LIMBU3992857
3441SURENDRA KARKI2714169
3442SARBIN SHRESTHA3490587
3443RAM CHANDRA SAPKOTA2463649
3444KAMALA GHIMIRE PAUDEL2516989
3445SANJITA GHIMIRE4097715
3446PRAVESH CHAPAGAIN3793980
3447RADHIKA THAPA4157892
3448MILAN LAMA3655154
3449DIPESH GURUNG3663003
3450MANJU SHRESTHA3701803
3451SUJAN BHARATI2772300
3452SUMIKA TULACHAN2721106
3453KAMALA DEVI SHARMA3630151
3454ANA RAJ GHIMIRE3389815
3455NEIL GHIMIREnew baby
3456KEDAR KHADKA3534075
3457SITA THAPA3677249
3458JYOTI PRAKASH BANIYA4175903
3459SAMUNDRA SHAPKOTA KC3098846
3460KARUNA KHANAL POKHREL3697578
3461RACHANA SHRESTHA4092620
3462JIWAN SHRESTHA4128204
3463SRIJANA KANDEL381880
3464KAVITA DHAKAL4259028
3465KUBER SHRESTHA4057700
3466SAMITA GURUNG4018194
3467HEMBUNG RAI3586048
3468PRAVEENA KC2925681
3469SUDAN CHANDRA SUBEDI5300695
3470BHAWANI BASTOLA PATHAK3341611
3471RAKESH MAHARJAN4230823
3472PRADIP DHAKAL3486243
3473ARATI SEN3567896
3474SURAJ GURUNG2728651
3475MILAN BAHADUR KHATTRI5182699
3476MANISH POKHREL4461461
3477SUMITRA KARKI4306676
3478REJIKA SUWAL2718421
3479KHIM PRASAD GURUNG3102293
3480KRISHNA PRASAD POUDEL4610315
3481RANUSHA RAI4015359
3482ROSHAN KHADKA2599755
3483DIPEN KHAMBU3520484
3484MITEN MAN RAJBHANDARI2517046
3485DIWAKAR PANDEY3279481
3486RAJESH TIWARI4314586
3487GITA THAPA4315690
3488ARUSHA TULADHAR5271111
3489NARAYAN DAHAL4144574
3490SAMEER TULADHAR2664944
3491SRIJANA SAPKOTA PAUDEL4784338
3492MAHESH KUMAR KC 4672491
3493MARINA SHRESTHA3460778
3494RAKESH CHAND4137184
3495PRAVIN DUTT UPADHAYA3628640
3496ISHA PYAKUREL 4268745
3497RAJIV GC4840192
3498PRAMOD KHADKA4046934
3499ANJWAN SUBBAnew baby
3500ANITA DHITAL POUDEL3519892
3501NIRMALA BARHAKOTI3052055
3502MANIRAJ SUBBA3491934
3503PARISHMA BHADARI4160048
3504SAMISH SHRESTHA3515395
3505KIRAJ OJHA2762285
3506SUBASH SHRESTHA3472677
3507ARATI RANABHAT PANDEY3992839
3508SUJATA CHHETRI4113326
3509SITA KANDEL ACHARYA4597268
3510MOHA LAL LAMICHHANE4693381
3511SANTOSH DHUNGANA4011745
3512ANUNAYA SINGH3679853
3513SUNITA KUMARI SHARMA3895798
3514NIRPENDRA PANDEY3260724
3515BINOD DEV SHAHI 4621723
3516JAGAT BIJAY KOIRALA 3663120
3517REUS SHRESTHAnew baby
3518SUNIL KARKI3725030
3519BARSHA MAHARJAN4057401
3520SHYAM LAL POUDEL4075073
3521JYOTI RAI MAHARJAN4128037
3522MANJU KC KHATRI KHADKA4675840
3523SAILESH SHRESTHA3651960
3524DEEPA NIRAULA2197824
3525SUJA TAMANG3342547
3526SAMPURNA RATNA SHAKYA4014063
3527KRIPA SHRESTHA3695940
3528PRAKASH DAWADI4557905
3529SAMIR BHATTA3874138
3530AJIT KUMAR GURUNG4185333
3531KALPANA SAPKOTA2457861
3532KEERAN GAUCHAN7666252
3533PRERANA SHRESTHA4218990
3534SUBASH BHUJEL3667487
3535APSARA BURMA3420001
3536NAMU HANGSARUMBA3601964
3537KESHAB RAJ SUBEDI4684660
3538MANOJ KUMAR PATHAK3160841
3539RAJ KUMAR KANDU3663096
3540NIRANJANA CHAND4518737
3541SUMAN SHRESTHA2979490
3542PRAKASH BHANDARI3885042
3543NAVARAJ BHATTARAI3564689
3544POOJAN KIRAN DHAKAL2763266
3545BIDHAYA NEUPANE3735815
3546SANJAY RAJAURE4208785
3547RAJENDRA ADHIKARI4050784
3548PRAKRITI RANA3099887
3549SURAJ KUMAR CHAND3746470
3550NIRMALA KUMARI RIMAL3508643
3551MENUKA GAUTAM KARKI3686446
3552CHIRANJULA SUNUWAR5217056
3553SUPARTH SIJAPATI3754677
3554ARJUN ADHIKARI3224010
3555MAHESH BISTA3621543
3556RANJAN POUDEL4160089
3557CHIN BAHADUR LAMATAMANG3789922
3558ANANTA SODEMBA3302316
3559BISUNTAR DANGOL3734301
3560BISHWA POUDEL3596820
3561ROMESH MANANDHAR3519502
3562NABIN ACHARYA3619884
3563NISHANT MAINALI4684521
3564SUSHANK PANDEY3106816
3565SANJU GHIMIRE3894929
3566KIRAN CHHATKULI3104651
3567PRAGYA GURUNG3044560
3568PRAGYA BHATTARAI POKHAREL4096732
3569KAMAL RAJ MAINALI3988124
3570RINU LAMA2691237
3571BARNISH LIMBU4666678
3572RABIN MAN TAMRAKAR4846557
3573RUBINA KARKI 3952932
3574KESHAB JOSHI3285036
3575GANESH BHANDARI2995769
3576BISHAL PAUDYAL2902335
3577SUMAN LIMBU3570942
3578SUBHADRA GHIMIRE LAMICHHANE3752474
3579SWOYAM BIKRAM KUNWAR4096743
3580DIPESH KC 415849
3581DANITA MANANDHARnew baby
3582BANDHANA ADHIKARI3942849
3583DINESH SUBEDI3280129
3584DEWANSH DANGOL2164652
3585NEETI SHRESTHA4134936
3586SAROJ KOIRALA 4820911
3587SUDHA KANDEL4446842
3588RAMESH MAHARJAN2682670
3589SAMYAK RANAnew baby
3590RAHUL BHANDARI4535105
3591DINESH KOIRALA 3866054
3592GOPAL PRASAD DHAKAL4192298
3593SHAKUNTALA ROY4669177
3594PRITHU SHRESTHA4014254
3595BINAMRATA DHAKAL3402187
3596DIPENDRA UPRETY3596664
3597RAJESH ARYAL3485846
3598ADHISH DEV PANTA2681224
3599THAKUR PRASAD PANTH3657951
3600ANJITA BHETWAL3957875
3601HARI RANA BHAT3255704
3602ABISHEK KHADKA4353472
3603SANJU SHRESTHA4297955
3604KISHOR MAHARJAN3264165
3605MOHAMMED NADEEM3015460
3606AJAYA ACHARYA3884488
3607URUSHA SHRESTHA4070532
3608PREM LAMA3131520
3609KAMALA BANIYA BASNET4669738
3610BINAKALA LIMBU3689177
3611KAMALA GURUNG3437850
3612BINU AWALE4843664
3613AMINA PRAJAPATI3409585
3614BHOLA NATH GHIMIRE3928432
3615SANTOSH SAPKOTA3586057
3616KISHOR PRASAD ACHARYA4153207
3617SYRIA PHUYAL3993193
3618JASON KARKInew baby
3619SIMA TAMANG4570398
3620PRAYASH KAYASTHA4472441
3621NEVAN SAHInew baby
3622SAJEEV DHUNGEL3658057
3623KUSHAL THAPA3376149
3624BISHAL RAYA MAJHI2731385
3625UTTAM RAJ GIRI3983270
3626ALINA SHRESTHA4314511
3627PRADIP LAMA5248581
3628KUMAR DANGI3916945
3629RAKSHYA DEVI SHRESTHA3561784
3630MAN BAHADUR THAPA5285249
3631BALA RAM PARAJULI3159946
3632AMODH GURUNG3578778
3633SAMIR BANTAWA RAI3806379
3634PRATIKSHYA GHIMIRE ADHIKARI4286644
3635NIROJ KARKI3586549
3636SABIN BYANJANKAR4168508
3637SURYA BAHADUR KARKI4233963
3638CHANDRA KUMAR ANGBO3687851
3639BODH BAHADUR THAPA4314810
3640VIKASH GURUNG3135414
3641RUBINA ACHARYA KOIRALA4087403
3642PRADEEP OJHA4578150
3643RAHUL RAI3488937
3644GARISHMA DESTINY ONTA2855043
3645DIMA GURUNG3542933
3646SOBHA KANDEL5314373
3647KIRTI SINGH BASNET3835495
3648SARITA KARKI KADEL5523479
3649LIBERTY JARGA MAGAR BARAL4159915
3650MILAN NIROULA3167059
3651RISHAN ACHARYA4524904
3652SHRISTI KC 2995757
3653RABIN KUMAR BASNET3587289
3654LOK BAHADUR KHADKA CHHETRI4651320
3655HIMAL SUNUWAR2808493
3656PRATIBHA TULADHAR3191776
3657REYAN PRAJAPATInew baby
3658JANU SERCHAN3164364
3659RAM BAHADUR KHATRI4684512
3660PREM BAHADUR GURUNG2729482
3661NIRANJAN ACHARYA3208405
3662SHISHIR CHANDRA SAHI2719645
3663AAKASH SHRESTHA4083580
3664TARA SHARMA DHAKAL3845160
3665SANTU RAM KHADKA4149083
3666URMILA BASTAKOTI 4419405
3667JENNIFER SHRESTHA3570192
3668ROSHAN CHILUWAL4005284
3669RESHMA BARAL POUDEL4128319
3670TRI BIKRAM ACHARYA4554185
3671ALESH CHAUDHARY4129062
3672MAMATA KHANAL4158674
3673BHAI SHARAN THAPA3666105
3674SANU GHIMIRE4038779
3675ANU SHRESTHA4191752
3676PRAJJWAL KHADKA4046714
3677ABSHYAK DAHAL4030546
3678SHRIJANA SHARMA BASHYAL4239396
3679DHAN KUMAR MALLA3042140
3680NITESH SHRESTHA4136830
3681KALPANA KUNWAR BASNET4096789
3682MOHAN THAPA4569143
3683JYOTHI BHANDARI5285272
3684KRISHNA PRASAD BK3864403
3685PRAJWAL CHHETRI3063118
3686HARE KRISHNA SINGH2718762
3687YUBRAJ KHATIWADA2611755
3688TIKA RAM KANDEL3745176
3689SURENDRA SAPKOTA5299502
3690DIYAL GIRI3501493
3691SUMAN BHATTARAI2991377
3692MOON RATNA SHAKYA4897311
3693BUDDHA MAYA GOPALI ACHARYA4158955
3694KABITA MAHAT KHATRI KC3799434
3695RAMESH KUMAR SHRESTHA3278638
3696SANGITA ADHIKARI PARAJULI4196941
3697RAMA SHRESTHA4298013
3698LAXMI BHANDARI3736660
3699MAHIMA SHRESTHA4684483
3700KANCHAN SILWAL2682601
3701SHRISTI STHAPIT3844803
3702VESH RAJ BHATTARAI2887839
3703NIRAJ KHANAL4124749
3704BARSHA JOSHI5291876
3705TEJASUEE RAJBHANDARI3408705
3706SHRADDHA SHRESTHA MALLA4773693
3707NITA KARKI3957124
3708KRISHNA THAPA2948293
3709SHESHAR KUMAR SHRESTHA3480870
3710RACHANA MAHARJAN4014331
3711SURAJ JUNG THAPA5275822
3712SANTOKI RAI3991518
3713BABA THAPA4386221
3714ARATI YONZON GHALE4180089
3715SUMITA MAHAT KARKI4901864
3716BIDHAN BHATTACHAN 4600238
3717SANJAY GHIMIRE4291421
3718RIJU NIROULA4178677
3719SUNITA KHAREL4203987
3720NISHAN ADHIKARI3567659
3721SHAKTI MAHARJAN3088211
3722PRAKASH CHALISE3248596
3723KALPANA KAFLE BHUSAL3508331
3724SAMRAT KUINKEL3100232
3725TARA ROKAYA3679625
3726PRADEEP CHHETRI3486467
3727GANESH GHIMIRE5246816
3728NEELA SHRESTHA3795453
3729PREESHA GIRInew baby
3730BASANT RAJ OJHA4376325
3731ANUJ BOHARA6613451
3732SACHET GURUNG2703309
3733AJEEB SHRESHTA 3724961
3734SUNIL PRASAI3312285
3735MOTI LAL SAPKOTA3117905
3736LAXMI SHRESTHA4249017
3737SARITA BHATTARAI4215931
3738BISHNU KUMARI THAPA SHRESTHA4204175
3739KRIT BHATTARAI3992973
3740SANDHYA SHRESTHA4103572
3741RAVI MAHARJAN4684562
3742RAJ KUMAR SHARMA3908001
3743ABHISEKH KHAREL CHETTRI5246530
3744SAMEER LAMA3895583
3745VAISH NAR CHHETRInew baby
3746LATA REGMI SUBEDI3288921
3747PUNAM SAPKOTA3596761
3748PRABINA MAINALI4202535
3749RAM PRASAD BHATTACHAN 3468646
3750SANGITA SHRESTHA4118502
3751KHUSBU REGMI2687793
3752CHIRANJIBI KUMAR YADAV3663130
3753GANGA BK3964620
3754SHANTI THAPA 2923699
3755PRIYA RANJIT5291949
3756RUDRA BAHADUR CHHETRI3451417
3757PUNITA YADAV5277662
3758REENA GC3982457
3759BIPIN YOGOL3207772
3760MUNA RIJAL4158714
3761SUBANA MANANDHARnew baby
3762SAROJ TIMALSINA4165011
3763SMITA ADHIKARI6111081
3764MENKHU GURUNG3575326
3765SUBASH PARIYAR4282942
3766SAKSHAM UPRETI4339900
3767SUYASH MAHARJAN2771830
3768PRATIKASHA SHARMA DHAKAL5293847
3769ROSHAN PURI4715708
3770MARY LIMBU4046291
3771NIRANJAN LAMICHHANE2763058
3772RITESH SHRESHTA 3486218
3773RENU MAYA BASKULA3445275
3774DEEPAK POUDEL3935962
3775REJIKA SHAKYA SHRESHTA3481000
3776AMIT KUMAR DAHAL3576343
3777MANISHA KC2496644
3778AASHNA GURUNG2905150
3779BINTI GURUNG2822910
3780SUJAN VK2900877
3781SUJAN BASNET4072337
3782NISHESH CHITRAKAR4684659
3783RAYMON GURUNGnew baby
3784DEVENDRA SUBEDI3658389
3785SARINA MAHARJAN4230620
3786SITA GURUNG TAMANG3572877
3787DURGA KHANAL3478983
3788KRISHNA KUMAR MAHARJAN3089123
3789DINESH DEVKOTA4329934
3790SUDEEP KAYASTHA4180092
3791RAJESWORI REGMI ACHARYA3594801
3792SHIVA DEVI GHALE2465549
3793DIL LAXMI PRAJAPATI3491260
3794NEELU SINGH SUWAL4601057
3795CHANDAN PANCHKOTI3167089
3796REJINA PHUYEL3140722
3797SUJAN POKHREL4227013
3798HARI KRISHNA KARKI4308254
3799ROSHAN KC3346934
3800LAXMI CHAPAGAIN SUBEDI4182677
3801SUNITA ACHARYA RIJAL3508787
3802REKHA THAPA 2514991
3803ANISH TANDUKAR4116606
3804GANGA DEVI LAMA2754560
3805MANISH POUDEL2728728
3806PRABHA CHHETRI3674368
3807KUSHUM DHITAL4139522
3808MAUSAM SHRESTHA MALLA3092717
3809RUPAK JOSHI4096952
3810NABINA KHAREL5160324
3811ANSHRIKA UPRETY2855839
3812MADHURI SUBEDI TIMSINA4172994
3813PRABIN THAPA3846669
3814RAM BAHADUR BK4018693
3815SHUJA ANNE RAI3586050
3816AAYAM SUBBAnew baby
3817VIKASH GURUNG5255513
3818BIDUR ADHIKARI3493780
3819RAJARAM NEUPANE3887440
3820IVANA RIMAL4117483
3821SUDAN NEUPANE4684678
3822BIR BAHADUR GURUNG2946914
3823NAGENDRA BASNET3700032
3824SAGUN GURUNG4687244
3825BHUPENDRA KARKI4687397
3826SABIN SUBEDI3192449
3827SONIA TAMRAKAR3844872
3828PRAJWAL SHRESTHA4092504
3829BINAYA SAPKOTA9189603
3830SAKSHYAM RANABHAT3636442
3831BINDIYA SING CHHETRI4297959
3832SHEKHAR RAJ NAKARMI2680574
3833LIRILA SHAKYA4846796
3834pradIP KUMAR CHAUDHARY3673514
3835DINESH ADHIKARI3976438
3836RAJIV TIMSINA3935698
3837RAJENDRA NEUPANE SHARMA2651036
3838PREM SAPKOTA4183255
3839TOP BAHADUR MAHAT4123352
3840PRABHAT RAI3991046
3841ANURAG BASNET2997231
3842ROBIN KARKI2718490
3843BISHAL TAMANG4004647
3844MITRA PARIYAR4128805
3845AMITA SAPKOTA POKHREL4191070
3846MADHU SUDAN LAMICHHANE3752475
3847VIVEK SHARMA PANDIT2899174
3848SUBIKSHA SIMKHADA5312857
3849RHYTHM ADHIKARI5270990
3850RABINDRA SHRESTHA2964234
3851SUPRIYA SHRESTHA3718753
3852NIKESH ARYAL3578954
3853AUSTIN DHAKALnew baby
3854RAJARAM BARAL4208823
3855DEEPU MANANDHAR3207476
3856SANJEEV SHRESTHA4437864
3857HEM RAJ POUDEL3678228
3858DILLI PRASAD SANJEL3486654
3859BARUN BIKRAM BHANDARI2599212
3860RAJ KUMAR KHADKA4040291
3861ANIMA KASHAPATI4020616
3862BINOD BHAKTA ACHARYA3594800
3863BAM DEV PAUDEL4003867
3864BINAYA KHADKA3516709
3865NISHA MALLA3488717
3866LOKENDRA INGNAM3228281
3867BISHNU PRASAD SHARMA BANJADE3937273
3868JAGDISH ADHIKARI3906390
3869SITA ALE4510803
3870THAPNIDHI KANDEL4168603
3871RISHI KUMAR KC3671508
3872SAJAN GAUTAM4848833
3873SABITA MAINALI SANJEL3294597
3874SUSAN SHAHI3680022
3875MACHHINDRA UPRETY3695721
3876SANGITA WAGLE SHARMA3764808
3877ARUN PANDIT3714847
3878RAVI SILWAL4127824
3879SUSHMA GURUNG3131360
3880KUSHAL PRADHAN3286996
3881SUNITA PATHAK4134012
3882GOVIND SINGH KARKI4001015
3883RAMESH PRASAD TIWARI4298032
3884NARAYAN BHANDARI3545468
3885UJJWAL BAHADUR CHHETRI3542899
3886UMESH KARKI3921924
3887HARI PRASAD SHARMA2977092
3888RAJENDRA PRASAD SHARMA2726678
3889SHARAD SHRESTHA4519278
3890AMIT ADHIKARI4228954
3891SAROJ BIKRAM KUNWAR3133396
3892JITENDRA KUMAR SHAH4913885
3893SURAJ SHRESTHA2579803
3894ANUP POKHREL4209195
3895RAJIT SHRESTHA4175480
3896KAMALA ADHIKARI4184520
3897SAMJHANA PHUYAL3790944
3898SARASWATI THAPA MAGAR5244595
3899KUSHAL DHAKWA2991066
3900NIRJALA BHATTARAI4844428
3901ARPANA MISHRA4301325
3902SAILAJA UPRETI DAHAL2938525
3903SATIN SHRESTHA3266804
3904SUPRITI SIJAPATI3754676
3905AASHNA GAUTAM4513242
3906RIJU DHAKAL ADHIKARI2679830
3907PRADEEP GURUNG4601384
3908 YAM GURUNG4433148
3909ANIL GAUTAM3129821
3910SUNIR HADA4439096
3911NIKITA BASNYAT3992865
3912SANTOSH GAUTAM4684632
3913JIGME GURUNGnew baby
3914BISHNU BHATTARAI3425782
3915SHOVA TAMANG4003592
3916BIKASH RANABHAT3601130
3917ANJILA BK3998379
3918suraj BHANDARI3053375
3919HIMANSHU KUMAR TIWARY3924989
3920SAMJHANA YOGI GIRI4474781
3921NUMA GAUTAM4224754
3922NIRA NIRAULA4202536
3923DINESH KALIRAJ4246327
3924RAJAN NAPIT4174708
3925PRADEEP POKHAREL3591871
3926RAJANI MAHARJAN4476169
3927MUNA SHRESTHA3713612
3928SUDIP KUMAR SHRESTHA3233117
3929KARUNA KANDEL3404259
3930RADHA NEUPANE4729914
3931SHIVA PRASAD SHARMA4823890
3932ANJAL BARTAULA6598135
3933PRABHAKAR ACHARYA3428717
3934YOGENDRA SAPKOTA3896378
3935PUSKAR PRASAD PANDEY4193423
3936PRASHANT TIWARI3265579
3937YEK MAYA SAPKOTA RIJAL3236306
3938LILENDRA KUMAR MALLA THAKURI3471016
3939RAVI BHANDARI5245606
3940YOKTA KC5280421
3941SUKHAD SAPKOTA3041551
3942SILVIA SHARMAnew baby
3943NIRODHA NEUPANE2885648
3944SWANSON SHRESTHA4124684
3945SUDEEP ADHIKARI3594570
3946BISHWAS SILWAL3827616
3947SADEEP MAHARJAN4560774
3948SAMIKSHYA SAPKOTA4380860
3949SURUCHI KARKI4813113
3950BAL KRISHNA KC2606741
3951NISHA THAPA OJHA4265443
3952RAVI KUMAR DAHAL4149793
3953SAGAR KHATIWADA3803797
3954PARASHURAM PATHAK3503288
3955TIRTHA POKHAREL3107163
3956PARBATI SAPKOTA DUMRE4208376
3957HEERA KUMARI KUNWAR3686374
3958RAVI SAPKOTA3856316
3959GAURI SHERCHAN3131560
3960MANOJ PYAKUREL2691279
3961AYUSHKA RANA4315625
3962AYUSHMA KOIRALA4604877
3963ROSHAN DHAKAL3128236
3964AKASH SHRESTHA4103932
3965DIL BAHADUR KHADKA3460081
3966KABITA PARAJULI3160340
3967SUMAN RAJ JADHARI3725108
3968MANOJ SHRESTHA1920223
3969SITA KHARAL5279276
3970RUPESH PANDEY4353982
3971SHANKAR BHUSAL3411817
3972SANTOSH RAJ PANDEY4139829
3973SUSHIL ADHIKARI4075828
3974SUNITA BASNET2247588
3975PRAYASH DAHAL4609706
3976MEERA LAMA2776440
3977PRAKASH BHANDARI4191330
3978CHIRANJEEVI ADHIKARI3555778
3979PRAGYA MISHRA3191127
3980SUBASH THAPA4472043
3981SUMAN GIRI3236716
3982AASTHA CHAPAGAIN4163484
3983AAYAM CHAPAGAIN4163483
3984DIL PRASAD SAPKOTA3686437
3985SUBASH SHRESTHA2575443
3986RAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA2614899
3987SURESH MAHARJAN3480917
3988DINESH GURUNG4426671
3989RAJ KUMAR RAYAMAJHI4010354
3990BINNI SHRESTHA4333997
3991REKHA ARYAL3516673
3992UMA PACHABHAIYA4043335
3993PRABHAT KANDEL3843279
3994SUMITA SHRESTHA RAY4256815
3995SHOVA KHADKA2460823
3996PARAS BHANDARI3719994
3997ACHUT PRASAD ADHIKARI4010678
3998SUJATA LAMICHHANE06972615
3999SANDEEP KC3769662
4000SHANTI TAMANG4224059
4001PRAKASH LAMICHHANE3874118
4002SABIN GIRI3545581
4003TSERING WANGCHUK3887392
4004SUMAN REGMI3233307
4005SANYAJA KIRAN DAHAL3958242
4006PRAMILA KC3102032
4007SANTOSH SIGDEL3015369
4008SABITA BHANDARI4008662
4009SUSHILA PAUDEL4101980
4010KAMALA PANDEY BASNET3907720
4011SUSHMITA RAI4690611
4012JENI SHRESTHA4090114
4013TARIQ ANWAR ANSARI3643986
4014BADRI PRASAD CHAPAGAIN3961923
4015ROJINA SHARMA3434132
4016JANAKI DEVI SHRESTHA2763414
4017SABINA TUMBAPO4334160
4018YADAV PRASAD PANT4509760
4019TILAK GAUTAM4164895
4020SOM MAYA CHHANTYAL3982926
4021PRATIKSHYA ADHIKAREE4182967
4022ARJUN PRASAD ADHIKARI3601031
4023PRAKASH HUMAGAIN3314625
4024SOPHIYA POUDEL3042250
4025SACHICHIDANAND RAY3927078
4026BHANU BHAKTA BHATTARAI4152054
4027KISAN LIMBU2503889
4028ROJINA SHRESTHA4072527
4029RAMILA LAMICHHANE GAULI2659685
4030NAVA RAJ SHRESTHA2763447
4031SURESH CHANDRA PAUDEL3555677
4032SARITA PYAKUREL4066575
4033SUMAN DALLAKOTI3895598
4034RAJENDRA PRASHAD PANT4074915
4035SARITA DAHAL4192933
4036RAJU DEV BHATTARAI3284985
4037REKHA BHATTARAI2923611
4038SURYA BIKRAM KHATTRI2758703
4039MANISH SHRESTHA1974425
4040BIMAL KUMAR BHATTARAI15145298
4041AVIRAL BAJRACHARYA4173865
4042SHIVA NATH PRASAD SAH2445783
4043BIDYA LAXMI MAHARJAN4149494
4044KARMA GURUNG2681697
4045DEEPA BISTA2646475
4046BINOD PAUDEL3753894
4047KALPANA KUMARI GYAWALI4224297
4048SABINA BASNET4153619
4049ANIL MAHARJAN3089190
4050VRIGU RAJ YONZON2300987
4051UTTAM GURUNG2655907
4052KEDAR PRASAD NEUPANE4139904
4053TSHERING TENPA LAMA O GORMAN3457070
4054SONI SHRESTHA4091494
4055SHOBHIT NIRAULA2646496
4056ASHOK KUMAR RAUNIYAR2100123
4057ARATI SHAKYA2822849
4058AYUSH RAUNIYAR2822850
4059MALINA SINGH DANGOL NAKARMI4174291
4060JUNI GURUNG4089530
4061BAIKUNTHA NATH PRASAIN3752582
4062AKSHAYA KHADKA3586590
4063MILAN GHALE2564650
4064SUNNY MAHARJAN3179392
4065PALLAV PURI2015-16537
4066SARITA TAMANG2870210
4067MANISHA UPRETY3536432
4068BABU RAM PAUDEL3543172
4069VIVEK PANDEY4096717
4070SIDDHANT KARKI4121247
4071SANJU DHITAL NEUPANE3940761
4072ANJU BASNET5200743
4073SHYAM ACHARYA2610179
4074MALIHA PAUDYAL58541-2010
4075SHREEJAYA LUMBINI THAPA4424591
4076ANUJA ADHIKARI4013941
4077BABI KUMARI3465697
4078KHUSHI ADHIKARI4421125
4079CHANDRA PRASAD JAMARKATTEL2907252
4080REMAN BHANDARI2552943
4081SUMAN DEUJA4301205
4082GANGA BAHADUR THAPA4223733
4083PRANB MAN MALLA3636646
4084SABINA DHAKAL4600092
4085ARATI DHAKA THAPALIYA4068869
4086CHANDRAKANTA CHAUDHARY3390542
4087NIRAJ BHATTARAI3099658
4088SANJAY GAUCHAN4198501
4089RAJ KUMAR GURUNG4243099
4090ADHYASHREE THAPA494239-2015
4091YAGYA RAWAL3903194
4092ANJU SHRESTHA4149675
4093PARMESHWOR PHUYAL4364028
4094SHWETA GURUNG4222517
4095DRISHYA CHATAUT760594-2015
4096NABIN SHRESTHA4042832
4097RUANA GHIMIRE11842-2015
4098ANJU POUDEL BHANDARI4092526
4099GOKUL DHAKAL4000570
4100TASHI LINDU GURUNG5289847
4101ROHIT MAN BAJRACHARYA3100235
4102BRAZIL GURUNG4256024
4103ARJUN KOIRALA3578352
4104SACHIN DANGOL3575543
4105MUNU KHADKA3491445
4106ASHIKA SHRESTHA4193394
4107MERINA MANANDHAR3044234
4108GOPAL KHADKA4222030
4109BHANU BARAL3267061
4110LABA RAM SHRESTHA3462418
4111SUMAN DAHAL SHARMA3930436
4112SURESH THAPA4182573
4113BINISHA TAMRAKAR2924082
4114YOGENDRA ADHIKARI5243276
4115RATNA SHAKYA3864282
4116ANJAN GURUNG4018138
4117JANDEVI KC3892626
4118DEV RAJ ARYAL2561430
4119JYOTI HATAWAL3732076
4120ROJAN SUBEDI4655273
4121SIRIJ SHRESTHA2015-64430
4122ARJUN BHATTARAI3575646
4123BADRI KHATRI3046532
4124DEEPAK GIRI4521583
4125BINOD PUN3630112
4126MEENA GURUNG4784415
4127NISHAN GURUNG4018441
4128BINOD AWALE4057308
4129NIMA TAMANG4209162
4130SUNIL BHANDARI3342259
4131SHUBHEKSHAYA SHRESTHA4304750
4132VICTOR PRASAD SHRESTHA3969721
4133TASHI TSERING SHERPA4057486
4134DEEPAK GURUNG3236989
4135SARITA THAPA4239387
4136GANESH RAJ SHARMA3434254
4137SUSHILA POKHREL3891384
4138ISHWARI GURUNG4185862
4139RANJAN RAJ PANT2963354
4140JYOTI SINGH THAPA4115223
4141JANUKA ARYAL2991109
4142PRADIP DHAKAL3341079
4143NABIN UPRETY3097187
4144USHA KC4011278
4145MENUKA TIMILSINA4583854
4146STUTEE BHATTARAI4366678
4147KALPANA POKHAREL PANDEY2899568
4148ASHISH SHRESTHA3493551
4149SAMEER SHRESTHA3191487
4150KANCHAN ARYAL2940579
4151NARESH GURUNG4083227
4152BEN BAHADUR DARAI4110656
4153MD FEEROJ AALAM3993191
4154RASHMI ADHIKARI KANDEL3961716
4155RINA RIJAL LAMSAL3654629
4156PUJA KAMI2830519
4157KRISHNA PRASAD SUBEDI3695817
4158MANDIP SHRESTHA4221797
4159HARI KRISHNA SHRESTHA4008207
4160SANTOSH THAPA4207674
4161MUNA KHANAL4290802
4162RACHANA RAI3647972
4163RESHAM LAL ACHARYA4047884
4164SUSHMA LAMICHHANE4125018
4165LAL BAHADUR THAPA3260916
4166PRABIN PRADHAN3557208
4167AARON KOIRALA337334-2015
4168SUSAN GHALE2447988
4169KULALNANDA KHAREL3660853
4170NIRAJAN PRASAD PRADHAN3250796
4171SUMITRA BHATTARAI5209466
4172ROCHAK ADHIKARI4684735
4173SANDEEP KUNWAR3499754
4174SURAJ SHRESTHA3427759
4175NIRAJ LAMA3192563
4176DHARMENDRA MALI4737771
4177SANGYOG WAIBA TAMANG3208056
4178ANJU SHAKYA3591970
4179RAMESH KUNWAR3591008
4180SUBHAM SHAH4113011
4181ABHIJIT GAUTAM3591888
4182SUDIP SINGH4057388
4183PRASAMSHA BASNET4305852
4184MANJU KUNWOR3941661
4185SUJAN KC3687338
4186KIWANI ADHIKARI740490-2015
4187SAILESH KARMACHARYA3032508
4188TSHERING LAMA1898242
4189RANJAN KHADKA3561303
4190SIMRAN SHRESTHA4243401
4191KAMALA KOJU3445348
4192KISHOR GURUNG3826502
4193SUMAN CHAPAGAIN3992798
4194SWIKRITI JOSHI3689675
4195GYANENDRA THAPA3735636
4196TARA PRASAD SAPKOTA3677446
4197MADHAV BHATTARAI3171435
4198DIPESH ADHIKARI5305129
4199MANITA GHIMIRE BHATTACHARYA2773064
4200DIPESH KHADKA3262966
4201MANJITA LAMA3996496
4202SAGAR SHRESTHA4233292
4203KRISHNA GHIMIRE3495349
4204ANU MAHARJAN4104843
4205RAKSHYA NEUPANE4117353
4206ANITA SHRESTHA4045044
4207PRADIP KUMAR CHAUDHARY3918704
4208RAJU KC4298047
4209AMRIT GIRI3993024
4210SUBASH PANDEY4105462
4211SAKRIYA SHRESTHA4009589
4212TILAK POKHAREL3989875
4213MANISHA SHRESTHA THAPA5293592
4214MEERA YONZON3673313
4215SABIN SUWAL3574468
4216RAKESH MAHARJAN5159646
4217SABINA BUDHATHOKI4158551
4218MIRA PANTA SUBEDI4298075
4219SURENDRA LAMA3358087
4220MINAKUMARI LIMBU3095607
4221RAMESH KUMAR BHATTARAI2494272
4222SHAILESH PRADHAN2769283
4223AMIT SHRESTHA2722033
4224ANIMA BHANDARI3593437
4225SAMANA BHATTARAI4898445
4226GOVINDA PRASAD DHITAL3696041
4227PARBATI LAMICHHANE3806836
4228BIJAY KUMAR RANJIT3671215
4229POONAM KARKI KUNWAR3447468
4230UMESH BOHARA2929904
4231ZAIDAN SHAH20269054
4232ANNIE SHRESTHA MAHARJAN5164120
4233SABINA GURUNG4129099
4234ASHISH BURMA2472604
4235AAROGYARAJ GAUTAM633018-2015
4236JIBAK LAL SHRESTHA3543746
4237JAYA RAJ GHALE3621882
4238ANIKA STAPHIT3680429
4239SANGITA KAMALI KHANIYA4068987
4240SHOVA PARIYAR3979514
4241SUMI DAHAL4134493
4242TIRTHA RAJ SHRESTHA3508631
4243RUPA MAHARJAN2915856
4244BHANMATI SHARMA PANDEY4817052
4245SHYAM MALLA3533385
4246SACHIDA GHIMIRE3992762
4247RANJU GAHATRAJ4115830
4248KESHAV PRASAD KHATIWADA4046336
4249SURESH SHAKYA4843977
4250MANISHA GUBHAJU3317795
4251ALINA GORKHALI2478422
4252KRIPA UPRETY3993120
4253SHANKAR SHRESTHA3477922
4254LILAWATI KANDEL LAMICHHANE4684610
4255ANJU KARKI5260821
4256NIRBHAYA MAN TULADHAR13761
4257BASHANTA KUMAR NEPAL06399199
4258RAMESH PRASAD POUDEL4230580
4259IJU KARKI4683279
4260BHUMESHOR SUBEDI3496966
4261UNIKA GIRI737525-2015
4262JASMINE SHAKYA4127848
4263TASHI WANGMO GHALE3485763
4264BHIMSEN KUMAR SHRESTHA3596626
4265BIVEK THAKURI3759066
4266PASANG LAMA2485933
4267BABITA RAI3633680
4268RITESH BAKHTI CHHATRI4013502
4269ANIL PANDEY4326089
4270BISHNU BHUSAL 3554762
4271RAJESH PURI4605461
4272PRABHA ADHIKARI KHATIWADA5199740
4273ANOJ KUMAR MAHAT06691412
4274PREM POKHREL2868585
4275SHOVA LAMSAL5247547
4276GOMA SHARMA SAPKOTA3596832
4277KISHOR PATHAK2909404
4278JITENDRA GIRI3412509
4279GOMA KUMAR SAPKOTA KANDEL3528217
4280SUSHIL PANT2717952
4281TARA KANDEL3894341
4282HARI BHATTARAI3885778
4283JIVAN LAMA3548722
4284RICHA SHRESTHA4262746
4285SANJITA NEUPANE3508867
4286MADHAV RAJ LAMSAL3619407
4287RABINDRA PANTA4168290
4288SUBHASH VAIDYA4550783
4289PRIANCE BHANDARI27760-2015
4290ANJU MARAHATTA5270339
4291BIJAY RAJ TIMILSINA3576625
4292LAXMI CHAUHAN3609491
4293SANGITA SHRESTHA3680988
4294GOVINDA PRASAD SUBEDI3159114
4295BIKASH MANANDHAR3763304
4296TEJ BAHADUR KARKI4144128
4297BHARAT GODAR3857963
4298YAM KALA BHUSAL SAPKOTA4338969
4299NIGUN BIKRAM RANA3575234
4300INDRA MAYA PRAJAPATI3378339
4301BIMAL KHADKA3587096
4302BIBEK SINGH BASNET2996801
4303SANGITA DHAKAL2681521
4304JOHN DONGOL4102131
4305RAVI KRISHNA ADHIKARI3654996
4306SANDEEP SHRESTHA4079678
4307ANU RAJAK3231878
4308BIBHISHA KHADKA4207699
4309SUSHIL THAPA3993181
4310OMKAR RANJIT4855893
4311BIKAY BASHI4144458
4312PRANITA SUBBA RAI3300457
4313KUSUM PRASAI LAMA4344593
4314AJITA BANIYA CHHETRI3541105
4315AARCHI MANANDHAR44617-2015
4316BIRJEN BAN4149816
4317SALAUNI SHRESTHA PRADHAN3126938
4318SHYAM SUNDAR KAFLE3250746
4319ASHMITA HADA3099591
4320CHANDANI ALE4229121
4321PRASHANTA MAN DANGOL3132045
4322PAWAN GIRI3950319
4323SAMIR SHRESTHA4434886
4324MANU SARU MAGAR GURUNG4236853
4325PRATICCHYA CHAUHAN5243267
4326KUNJANG CHHOTI SHERPA3400303
4327PRADEEP SAPKOTA5158487
4328YAM LAL PATHAK3516741
4329SAJAN MANARJAN DANGOL4268722
4330ARABINDA KUMAR BOGATI2543254
4331ROHIT KHADKA2682990
4332JYOTSHI RAJBHANDARI4158328
4333SALMA SHRESTHA4107571
4334AMIT NEPAL3515909
4335SAGUN RIMAL4737444
4336DILLESWAR PANGYANI2960996
4337BIR BAHADUR TAMANG3714895
4338SWETA SHRESTHA4331065
4339SUMAN GAUTAM3992736
4340NISHA DANGOL3755494
4341AMITA NAKAMI4117575
4342BABINA GURUNG3755721
4343BISHNU MAYA NEUPANE ADHIKARI4233311
4344DOR PRASAD BARAL2755917
4345SHASHANK BIKRAM ADHIKARI3992782
4346ROJITA MANANDHAR CHAUDHARY3918705
4347SAGUNA KARKI THAPA3930550
4348RESHAM LAL SAPKOTA3545137
4349ARSHU SHRESTHA3319560
4350RAJINA SHRESTHA4353385
4351AUSTIN TANDAN2015-19096
4352MAHENDRA KANDEL3360002
4353BADRI PRASAD BHATTARAI2628390
4354PRABHAT KC3997258
4355SAJEEB NYACHHYON3457349
4356ANJU SHARMA4108379
4357PUSPA DHAKAL4102576
4358KRISHNA BASHYAL4202656
4359RIJESH BAJRACHARYA3089487
4360DEEPIKA PANDIT KHADKA4091913
4361SANDEEP KUMAR TAMANG4684643
4362ANJAN GHIMIRE3516238
4363TEK NARAYAN BAYALKOTI3291326
4364KUNJAN KHATRI CHHETRI5211139
4365SAMI KAJI SHRESTHA3883770
4366NERISSA RAUT392663-2015
4367SUMANYU THAPA2901530
4368ANUJ GHIMIRE3626156
4369BIRODH SHRESTHA4200231
4370LAXMAN ADHIKARI4582216
4371BHAGAWAN RAJ DHUNGANA3978666
4372ANGELA SHRESTHA4172419
4373BADRI PAUDEL3019518
4374THANESHOR GAUTAM4147508
4375ISHWORI BISTA KARKI3280742
4376AMIT NEPAL4918895
4377RAMESH PRASAD PANDEY3359864
4378SAJANA KARKI3673101
4379NIRDESH KUMAR POUDEL5163386
4380SUNIL KARMACHARYA2708883
4381AAKASH PRASAD SAPKOTA3579700
4382NIRJA UPADHYAY4209158
4383PRAKRITI GIRI3267496
4384BHIM KUMARI DHUNGANA GHIMIRE41197312
4385SAMJHANA BHANDARI4191826
4386SHAILAJA ACHARYA ADHIKARI3902787
4387MUNA BOHORA3404973
4388MAHESWOR MAN SHRESTHA3679806
4389SUMAN CHHETRI4183031
4390ADARSHA GUPTA4068134
4391ANUPAM DHWOJ KIRAN3130860
4392PRAGYA RIJAL3575477
4393SAROJ SHRESTHA3649284
4394KABITA PARAJULI4524485
4395ROSHANA PHAGO4120923
4396SRIJANA KHANAL4869888
4397RAJENDRA KHADKA3576095
4398RINENSA KARKI4877437
4399DIPENDRA GHIMIRE3192921
4400RAJ PAKHRIN3034228
4401SHREE KRISHNA K C3617001
4402ASHOK KARKI3603595
4403BIRENDRA BOM MALLA3065320
4404MANDEEP SHRESTHA3709893
4405SUMESH KOIRALA2943909
4406TULASHI MAHARJAN2682920
4407KANTA KOIRALA4394836
4408INDRA PRASAD DAHAL3652551
4409SANGMU LAMA3174409
4410BINOD BASNET2941933
4411LAXMI KARKI4643331
4412RAKESH SHRESTHA3533747
4413BISHNU POKHREL3842248
4414NIRAJAN SHAKYA3130430
4415ANUPAMA PANDEY3587310
4416SWADESH JAISWAL3272650
4417SUZAINA SASHA POKHREL20185850
4418SEEMA SHRESTHA4200756
4419SARASWATI UPADHYA3747871
4420RASHMI LAMA4269176
4421RAJAT PANDEY3355018
4422NIKKI MANANDHAR3131692
4423NISCHAL K C3128270
4424MANITA GURUNG4212845
4425DEEP RAI 4033908
4426SHUSHMA TAMANG4321680
4427MEENA DHITAL4702722
4428MANJU RANA3822820
4429BIKRAM TAMANG3561314
4430TIKA DEVI SIWAKOTI PANTA4301371
4431PRAGYA PAUDYAL PANDEY4123673
4432TINA THAPA3322212
4433MOHAN GURUNG3382372
4434AARON TIMILSINA 2010-71460
4435BASUDEV MARAHATTA3596770
4436NARESH RAI4595638
4437SURESH DHUNGEL3109999
4438GANGA KAUCHA4159673
4439PRAJULA SHRESTHA3463619
4440KRISHANA LAMSAL3545038
4441DURGA ADHIKARI3408863
4442SHARMILA RANA3811302
4443GOPAL RAJAK3635347
4444ANJU ACHHAMI4409544
4445AMEETA SHAKYA4843959
4446PHUTI SHERPA4353986
4447SAJAN SUBEDI3400410
4448SAROJ KUMAR ROY4595551
4449BHEESMA KANTA DHITAL3235966
4450GAURAVI BARAL3506569
4451JIWAN ACHARYA3528682
4452BALRAM SHRESTHA4276633
4453ROSY BASNET4013859
4454NIRANJAN JIT LAMA3080815
4455SAGAR KARKEE3607097
4456BISHAGYA GHIMIRE4209902
4457SURAJ BHATTA399587
4458BIBEK LUITEL3319816
4459BHANU KUMAR SHAKYA4045330
4460PRAGYA BISTA5156081
4461SANDRA DHUNGANA3748249
4462NIMESH TAMRAKAR 05534936
4463BIKASH BYANJANKAR 3468183
4464CHANDAN GHIMIRE3232582
4465BISHAL TAMANG3287219
4466SIRJA BILAS4690642
4467SANISH KHADGI3687505
4468MUNA THAPA4196027
4469BIDHAN SHARMA2718879
4470SUNIL KARKI4196184
4471SALINA ACHARYA4684490
4472RAJESH BASNET 3425893
4473ABHIYAN CHAULAGAIN 3815318
4474ROHITA TAMRAKAR TAMANG 3264612
4475SHREYA RAYAMAJHI1910480
4476SAMPRESH BHANDARI 4092527
4477CHANDRA KALA PANDIT ADHIKARI3655414
4478SUMAN K C3536469
4479AKANCHHA SHRESTHA2675348
4480MANJIL SAPKOTA2994762
4481SARASWOTI MANANDHAR 3681544
4482BHAWANA TULACHAN 4082576
4483YUBRAJ ODARI 3972151
4484ARAYA KRISHNA SHRESTHA3193813
4485SUMAN SHAKYA4177212
4486LUNA RAJ BHANDARI 4173918
4487SABIN DHAKAL4233215
4488SUSHILA DEVKOTA3944117
4489RAM CHANDRA PRASAD POUDEL3936251
4490RANU GHALE4098352
4491MADHUSUDHAN BHATTA3602684
4492YUNISHA SUBBA 4116415
4493KRISHNA RAJ RAI 4493109
4494SUSANTA SAPKOTA 2899566
4495TILAK BAHADUR KHATRI 3447498
4496ELEENA BADE SHRESTHA 3572895
4497INDRA MANI SAPKOTA 4090009
4498SUDHA PARAJULI3803716
4499MANDIRA SHRESTHA BHAU 4894297
4500RANA BAHADUR BHANDARI 2882863
4501TEJ LAL KAWAY3378340
4502RITU TAMOT TAMRAKAR 4101969
4503CHANDRA KUMARI SHRESTHA4193184
4504SUDHIR KANDEL4192987
4505SUJAN LAMA3321487
4506RAJEEV SUBBA LIMBU3928478
4507KABITA SHRESTHA 1979388
4508SANTOSH DHOJ KARKI 3998544
4509ASHISH KARKI 72421-2014
4510SABINA PARAJULI 4222195
4511GOVINDA PRASAD BARAL 1978774
4512PREM SAPKOTA 3843184
4513RABIN SHRESTHA 3158402
4514BIJENDRA KAYASTHA 4741928
4515ANIL KOIRALA 4142155
4516BIJAYA KUMAR MAHATO 3342822
4517BABU RAM PANDEY4075380
4518YAJUR SHARMA RAJRAJOPADHYAYA3350601
4519ANITA SHAH4238518
4520BIJU SHAKYA 3541414
4521RAJESH KUMAR TIMILSINA 4107770
4522SURAJ THAPA3950342
4523UMESH GIRI 3928439
4524MOTI RAJ ARYAL 2823138
4525GITA WAGLE ACHARYA 3896108
4526BADRI NATH KHATRI 2571918
4527SUSHMA DAHAL3920413
4528SHAIN DEVKOTA 4283036
4529UPASANA BASNET 4158800
4530ASHISH LOHANI 3883211
4531AARADHYA NAGARKOTI 15832-2015
4532ARJUN POUDEL3391890
4533SABITA ADHIKARI 4511411
4534PADAM RAJ JOSHI 4049278
4535BABURAM BHATTARAI 2929833
4536SABIN GHIMIRE3531930
4537NABIN K C3111703
4538MEENA BOGATI 4103450
4539JANARDAN LAMSAL2687868
4540SHRISTI ARYAL 4689228
4541SASHI THAPA4307697
4542PASANG SHERPA4112736
4543BINAYA RAJ SHARMA3446932
4544KRISHNA MURARI CHAUDHARY4291087
4545RAJAN BASNET 3266194
4546SUGANDH SHRESTHA KASAJU 4612729
4547SAGAR CHHETRI 4227051
4548ROSHANI BHANDARI 3982348
4549PRISCILLA MISHRA 627776-2015
4550SUNIL SHRESTHA 4179854
4551SWEKSHYA KARKI 4386041
4552SUDHAN PANTA 3680413
4553DIWASH ADHIKARI 3803820
4554AASHISH THAKALI4422938
4555KRISHMA SHRESTHA 4097598
4556HEMRAJ POUDEL3341605
4557AKHIL MAHARJAN4116828
4558PRAMILA KHAREL3463678
4559URMILA LIMBU 3232704
4560SUJAN THAPA MAGAR 4017876
4561SAMRIDDHI CHITRAKAR 3812338
4562LAXMI DHAKAL 5283941
4563HIMAL SHRESTHA 3489448
4564SAGUN PRAJAPATI 3204491
4565GAURAV SHRESTHA 3570310
4566SAMEER PANERU 4129027
4567KRISHNA KAJI MAHARJAN3284808
4568ROSHAN MANI BHANDARI 4092525
4569SRAWAN KHATIWADA 5198173
4570SURJAN THAPA3508141
4571MOHIT PANDEY3747749
4572RUPAK BHANDARI 4196711
4573BINOD SENTURY3580629
4574LAXMI GHIMIRE BHATTARAI 3663005
4575ABHISHEK NEPAL3624597
4576BIJAY GAUCHAN 4354436
4577SHISHIR RAJ BHANDARI 2164662
4578SAGAR THAPA3571575
4579PRATEEKSHA PAHARI KUNWAR 3555721
4580SUSMA LAMA TAMANG4587689
4581LOONIBHA KARKI 4499833
4582DEEPAK TANDUKAR 2852713
4583SANTOSH PANTHI3977501
4584GYANENDRA SUBEDI 4108664
4585ARNAV SUBEDI 694237-2015
4586SAGUN PANDEY4116113
4587NGIMA DIKI SHERPA3280211
4588SHREESHA GAIRE4193014
4589NAYARAN PRASAD GURUNG4201068
4590SUNITA PATHAK SHARMA4130556
4591ROHIT KARKI3401772
4592SABIN SHAKYA3451198
4593ANU SHRESTHA3636487
4594MANISHA PALIKHEY4066883
4595SHISHIR CHANDRA BASTAKOTI 3236551
4596BIJAY K C 3671502
4597SANJAY GURUNG3423642
4598NIRU TANDUKAR 3626607
4599NIKITA LO LAMA3918668
4600RAMISHA PANDEY3830145
4601SHILA GURUNG DURA4083706
4602ANURAG REGMI4654801
4603SHRISTEE MANANDHAR5157283
4604NIRMAL KUMAR PAUDEL3276194
4605SURAJ GURUNG 3620007
4606REETA GURUNG3130150
4607DEEPENDRA SAPKOTA 3477629
4608ANITA BHUSAL3545244
4609SAMRIDHI PAODEL4230633
4610SANJEET SENTURY B K 3764913
4611SHIVA HARI KUNWAR SING2762313
4612NAVE RAJ DAHAL3377212
4613GANESH GURUNG3590616
4614BARSHA ADHIKARI 3895976
4615SAMBHU PRASAD YADAV3954972
4616GANGA PAUDEL RANABHAT 3469363
4617RUPESH MIJAR 3554512
4618DIPAK DEVKOTA4185247
4619KARMA DORJEE GHALE4721694
4620SUMITRA KUMARI ACHARYA4037050
4621KUSHAL KUMAR SHRESTHA3088567
4622BIKALPA SHRESTHA3570035
4623MANOJ SHRESTHA4008024
4624AARIANA PAUDYAL58542-2010
4625HARI BAHADUR SHAH4021805
4626SUSHIL BELBASE3948993
4627SHAAN GURUNG692647-2015
4628MAXIM BAHADUR SHAH1978040
4629RAJEEV RATNA DANGOL3335452
4630DIPAK ALE2685377
4631MAMATA SHERMAJA MAGAR4102916
4632JYOTI GAUTAM1957731
4633SARITA SHARMA KAFLEY3302708
4634AAYUSH SHAHI4918249
4635SHYAM KAPALI3864667
4636GHAN SHYAM KANDEL3589520
4637ANITA KARKI4265595
4638RITA THAPA3627836
4639DURGA MAYA GOPALI3430519
4640PREASHIKA DHAKAL3718900
4641MEDHA SHRESTHA3489774
4642RAJMAN MAHARJAN5255473
4643ANJU POUDEL KHANAL3404512
4644BANDANA BHATTA4014215
4645TARA KHADKA GIRI 4521578
4646MAHENDRA RAJ THAPA2927331
4647RESHAM PANTA4399642
4648LAXMI PRASAD SHARMA ADHIKARI3979016
4649SHAMBHU CHARAN SHRESTHA5204527
4650BIPIN KARKI4260173
4651BUDDHAK BANIYA3509703
4652TASHI TSERING GHALE2447987
4653ANISHA GIRI MISHRA4115504
4654BISHNU BAHADUR BISTA 4034131
4655AAKASH DANGOL4191642
4656SUDHA PRADHAN3666141
4657DEEPTANSHU SHRESTHA2813220
4658ANJU DAHAL2953644
4659SUMAN THAPA3544647
4660SUNDAR BABU ADHIKARI 4784519
4661AARON BELBASE828057-2015
4662SANTOSH RAJ PANDEY3335096
4663MOHAN SHRESTHA3612854
4664ASTA KUMAR PRAJAPATI3107685
4665UJJWAL RAI3545079
4666SATISH SHRESTHA3119983
4667SICHUMA MALEPATI4135476
4668DEEPAK KUMAR LAMA3521303
4669BINDI TAMANG3993076
4670JAWED AHAMAD SHEKH3082091
4671ANAND PANDEY3098844
4672MAHESH KUMAR LIMBU4684796
4673KHYGISARAH PANGYANI4027597
4674KAPIL BABU PANDEY4153642
4675ABISHKAR PANTHI4555033
4676BASANTA LAXMI SAPKOTA KANDEL4089697
4677ANISH DHUNGANA4148985
4678RAVI BISHWAKARMA4198588
4679SANTOSH DAHAL3514336
4680MAHESHOR PAUDEL4084916
4681TIKA DEVI CHAPAGAIN3401058
4682SUJITA MAHARJAN4209722
4683KAMALA SAPKOTA3446455
4684DANIEL PASANG SHERPA3681503
4685KAMAL K C3671512
4686SUNITA POUDEL3866149
4687ANUJ DHAKAL4538064
4688KISHOR SHRESTHA3957282
4689AMRIT RAJ KHADKA3680812
4690SEEMA SHAH2680326
4691RYAN PRADHAN23660-2015
4692MEHENDRA KUMAR SHRESTHA2969833
4693SMRITI MAHATO4215700
4694RASTRA PUN4015217
4695ANIL CHAULAGAI3342311
4696JUNA RANA MAGAR5158992
4697SANJAY RANA MAGAR4564905
4698SUBASH K C4148559
4699DEEPAK CHHETRI4809201
4700CHANDA SHAH3586005
4701BADRI PRASAD TIWARI3041067
4702MAMATA PARAJULI4935191
4703PRASHANT REGMI4292395
4704SAURAV SUBEDI2741258
4705DANURU SHERPA3480936
4706MENUKA TIMILSINA3080371
4707DIPENDRA KHADKA4177709
4708NIKRANT SHRESTHA2612935
4709SUDEEP GAUTAM2683411
4710REJINA SHARMA NEPAL2813678
4711JANAMAT SHAH4188201
4712PARBATI CHAPAGAI KHAREL4148278
4713NISHA KHADKA GAUTAM K C 4279426
4714SHOVA REGMI4046140
4715TEJASWI S J V RANA4897678
4716APSARA KOIRALA DHITAL3895523
4717MAMATA CHHETRI K C2991306
4718BIBEK JUNG PANDEY3138860
4719RAJENDRA SHRESTHA3756838
4720SAGAR MANANDHAR3193377
4721DILIP SHAH3547706
4722SUPRIYA CHAKRADHAR4180085
4723SPANDAN THAPA5210733
4724MINA ADHIKARI CHHETRI4286465
4725DEEPTI JOSHI3072514
4726HARSHAN KRISHNA SHRESTHA3979418
4727RABINDRA TULADHAR4104736
4728SHRIJANA SHRESTHA4013742
4729HIMESH RAJBHANDARI2998762
4730RANJANA KUMAR ACHARYA BARAL3506567
4731BHIM BAHADUR SHREES3997166
4732RASHMI BASNET4277462
4733URMILA SHARMA3564312
4734DIPA BISHOKARMA3794200
4735NISHESH UPADHAYAY2679866
4736DINESH GHIMIRE4702861
4737ROJESH NAKARMI3532453
4738JIT MAYA SHRESTHA4185378
4739ISHAN DEVKOTA510872-2015
4740MANAS KC430708-2015
4741NARISHMA TAMRAKAR2990997
4742NIPESH SHRESTHA3557169
4743SWETA ACHARYA4896668
4744MANJU THAPA3621013
4745DHIRENDRA RATNA MANANDHAR3532035
4746RAJAN BASNET 06599194
4747RITA BANIYA3992892
4748NEERUJA CHITRAKAR3812337
4749ANIL NAKARMI2555492
4750SACHITA UPRETY4454542
4751MAHESH GAUTAM3596889
4752ANJU ADHIKARI3236321
4753UMESH CHALISE3636621
4754SAROJ PANDEYA3107046
4755SURAJ LAMICHHANE4743405
4756SUMAN SINGH THAPA3509269
4757INDIRA DEVKOTA POKHAREL4185292
4758SANITA RANA4252537
4759ASMITA SHRESTHA2876785
4760AAKRITI SHARMA PARAJULI3730858
4761ASHISH SHRESTHA3582793
4762NAVA RAJ PANDEY3845635
4763JYOTI REGMI3122868
4764RAJAN ADHIKARI3038683
4765SUMAN KUMARI GUPTA3678278
4766DHANU RAI4190768
4767SUDEEP POUDYAL3679172
4768PRABINA WAGLE2769570
4769ISHAN KARKI3624686
4770ROSHANI KHADKA PANDEY4072100
4771ABHA ACHARYA4013505
4772SANGEETA BASNET4386074
4773SHIVA KARKI3601245
4774SURAJ CHULYADA4768534
4775ROJEE ODARI GHIMIRE3972422
4776ZEENA SHAKYA3864340
4777SUNDAR RUPAKHETI4061683
4778BHUPENDRA BHANDARI3856295
4779SHOVA LAXMI MAHARJAN4708498
4780RAJISH SHRESTHA3177859
4781DEEPAK ARYAL3316742
4782VISHAN GURUNG2729935
4783DIPLOVE SHRESTHA4646873
4784AVINASH PANDEY4044698
4785SAROJA KOIRALA4749357
4786IRWIN PRADHAN4174504
4787NAJUMA SHRESTHA4327692
4788PUJA SHARMA3575244
4789TSERING SHERPA3233422
4790UPAKAR BASNET4207557
4791ANUPAMA KHANAL3421678
4792SAMEER BASTAKOTI3681600
4793KABI RAJ GAIRE4522925
4794AMIT RAJ KAFLE2741376
4795DHARMA MAHARJAN3627532
4796SUDIP TAMANG4030432
4797SUJAN GURUNG2681798
4798BIDUSHI PAUDEL3852386
4799RIKESH DHAKAL3627695
4800SUPRIYA RAWAL2680772
4801RAMINA AMATYA4252749
4802ASHIS BANSKOTA3383907
4803SMRITA SHRESTHA3687546
4804RAJU PAUDEL3872325
4805RANJU GURUNG4354432
4806AMRITA UPADHYA5235445
4807AMOL DEEP SHRESTHA4060471
4808RAKSHYA THAPA3334846
4809KIRAN KUMAR DHAKAL3980206
4810MILAN GURUNG3620107
4811BARSHA SHRESTHA RAJBHANDARI4222694
4812KALPANA KHANAL LUITEL3124445
4813SANJIBANI DAHAL REGMI2734444
4814NIRAJAN THAPA5219583
4815SHANTI LAMA2770647
4816NIRJALA KC4566528
4817SHIRJANA GURUNG4212843
4818PAN MAYA GURUNG3462114
4819RUBEN SHRESTHA4333281
4820SUMAN PUDASAINI3790571
4821SANTOSH CHALISE3749715
4822SUJINA KAYASTHA3014910
4823BIJETA SHRESTHA3131587
4824PRITI JOSHI3828057
4825RITA PUN3965873
4826GAN KUMARI SAPKOTA3803927
4827REENA SHRESTHA3561130
4828SUSHMA DAHAL MALLA4178563
4829KABINDRA DAHAL4223674
4830MANDIL KHADKA3576064
4831INDIRA PANDEY3579679
4832ANMOL SHRESTHA2995142
4833GANGA DHAR ADHIKARI3686322
4834BINA NEPAL PAUDEL4002860
4835SUJAN KC4673051
4836LEKH MANI NIRAULA3287288
4837SHRISTI SHRESTHA DONGOL4644343
4838ALIZ SHRESTHA2998464
4839SANJIV SHRESTHA3191330
4840DEEPA SHRESTHA4676930
4841OM PRAKASH KC3926086
4842CHHAL BAHADUR BACHE MAGAR3144662
4843AARON REGMI2734444
4844SUMAN KANDEL2714082
4845MANITA CHAPAGAIN BISTA4386452
4846HIRA MAYA LAMA3208056
4847RUSHIL SHRESTHA3754465
4848SALIL PRADHAN2924513
4849NAVARAJ KUNWAR4124721
4850SUSILA BHANDARI3884990
4851SANTOSH DHAKAL4033423
4852MINA KANDEL ADHIKARI4244736
4853RABIN GURUNG3739263
4854RAIJAL ADHIKARI20188359
4855SHILA UPRETY4330973
4856RAM PRASAD SUBEDI3866612
4857VIKASH CHANDRA POUDEL4113375
4858DIPENDRA SHARMA3040635
4859ANITA PRASAI CHUDAL3702369
4860MAMATA KC KHATRI4209755
4861NARAYAN PRASAD KHAREL4047740
4862KARUN CHALISE4156296
4863ROJANA SUBEDI4117044
4864RANJAY KUMAR GUPTA2949249
4865SONIA KHATIWADA5198769
4866ANJU RAI4138788
4867VIVEK BASNET2261580
4868ANU DHAKAL2340013
4869DECHYA SHRESTHA3979419
4870SARU NEUPANE3124039
4871SHAURYA KHADKA7976-2014
4872GOMA POUDEL4387219
4873JASMEEN THAPA4485736
4874MAHENDRA LAMSAL3220965
4875PRAPTI SHARMA4158883
4876PRAKASH CHUDAL3787257
4877SURYA LAXMI SHRESTHA4643271
4878JEEVAN POUDEL4246382
4879INDRA BHUJEL2927424
4880SUVESH SHRESTHA3280086
4881SHASHI BHADRA GHIMIRE3655132
4882MUNA KANDEL4739348
4883SHAMBHU GURUNG4217710
4884KRISHNA RAJ GAUTAM3684920
4885SANDHYA BHATTARAI4201304
4886BIBHA PANTA JOSHI3101200
4887PRADEEP ACHARYA4104551
4888JAYANTA OLI3472173
4889SONY TULADHAR PRADHAN4046693
4890PRANAB CHALISE4071865
4891RAVI DEVKOTA4069004
4892KRITIKA KHAKUREL3884378
4893JATEEN BAHADUR SHRESTHA3432610
4894SANGITA KARKI4191832
4895AVISHEK BUDATHOKI2762361
4896SANU MAHARJAN4154770
4897ANAND THAPA3109096
4898ROJI SHRESTHA4320576
4899DIBYA RAJBANSHI3695499
4900SAROJ ALE3132102
4901SUJAN ADHIKARI4191567
4902NAWA RAJ KUNWAR4676839
4903SUNIL KHADKA2656826
4904PRADIP KUMAR SHAH2648640
4905ANISHA SHRESTHA5165801
4906BHARATI LIMBU4218911
4907RAPHAEL BIMALI262587-2015
4908VIVEK ANANDA NAKARMI4117554
4909SWOICHHA SHRESTHA3680015
4910MANIL CHANDRA UPRETI3390667
4911SANGAM SHRESTHA2931255
4912AKASH SHRESTHA3569978
4913SANKET GORKHALI2921100
4914SABNAM KARKI3626818
4915SRI DEVI POUDEL3644621
4916RANJAN SHRESTHA3161142
4917SHREEJANA SAPKOTA4703039
4918ANUP WAGLE4641983
4919MEENA PANDAY3572200
4920SUBARNA KESHARI SHRESTHA3763823
4921SATISH MUNI BAJRACHARYA4116108
4922DIWAKAR ADHIKARI2853787
4923SHREYA SHAH2680327
4924SWOSTIKA DEVKOTA TIWARI4283035
4925KAMALA ACHARYA4227383
4926SUSAN POUDEL3993036
4927PRAKASH KHATRI4390611
4928SUJAN NARAYAN PALIKHE3570309
4929NIRSAGAR BHANDARI 4153266
4930KRISHNA KUMAR BALAMI2646546
4931SAJAL SHRESTHA4030786
4932KIRTAN RAJ TAMRAKAR2823185
4933RUKESH GAINSI4108031
4934KIRTI PAUDEL REGMI3828200
4935UJJWOL NEUPANE3178736
4936PREETI JOSHI3845846
4937DURGA NARAYAN SHRESTHA3374882
4938JASMINE MAHARJAN3089566
4939ISHWOR BARUWAL3993069
4940SUSHIL THAPA3642753
4941GEETA BHANDARI ODARI3236541
4942MEDHAVEE NAKARMI4174287
4943KHAGARAJ KANDEL2714078
4944RAMESH SHRESTHA3401914
4945SUMITRA ADHIKARI4196545
4946SUMAN BUDHATHOKI4251493
4947SMITA SHRESTHA4897253
4948SPARSH THAPA190318-2015
4949SMITA RAI3333271
4950SHANTI TIWARI3568438
4951MERIAM SAPKOTA40976-2015
4952ASTIK DHITAL60555-2015
4953PARU MALA ADHIKARI3099742
4954DIPAK PRASAD PHUYAL3350450
4955TIKARAM BHATTARAI4123584
4956MIN BAHADUR GARBUJA PUN3870379
4957RUSSAL BHANDARI2741642
4958RAM KAUCHA4046194
4959SUBASH LAMA3824611
4960NIKESH THAPA3100276
4961LAXMI ACHARYA BISTA3961760
4962SHUBHAS JOSHI4285617
4963BIPIN THAPA4246183
4964RASMI MISHRA4374201
4965DILIP BADU3132562
4966NEELU MALAKAR4015349
4967RINKU KHANAL4268432
4968SHAJANA GIRI4597113
4969SHITAL KUMAR GIRI3720096
4970HARI BHANDARI3069148
4971ARJUN JUNG LAMICHHANE4410674
4972NITESH LINKHA RAI3662983
4973KAPIL SAPKOTA3596760
4974ANU PAUDEL DHAKAL2854672
4975SABINA NEUPANE POKHAREL4747638
4976ROMA NINA MAHARJAN4842609
4977BIBEK BABU BASNET4170127
4978ARPANA JAISWAL CHOUDHARY4290712
4979OM KRISHNA SHRESTHA3080546
4980RISHI RAJ DAHAL4178557
4981RAJU MANANDHAR4116563
4982POONAM ACHARYA4495996
4983SUDIP TAMRAKAR4386385
4984YALSU ACHARYA20189668
4985SARASWATI MAHARA CHHETRI4075446
4986ANITA TAMANG4191436
4987UNISH SHARMA4116975
4988MUNANGKO MEWAHANG2638662
4989JITENDRA PURI4688710
4990ROJINA TAMANG RAJBHANDARI4115524
4991NITU KARMACHARYA3108859
4992SANGEETA TAMANG4315807
4993MUKUNDA KHATRI2742602
4994SANJU MAHARJAN4102153
4995BISHWADEEP KC2924516
4996SUBASH SIMKHADA4159492
4997DURGA PACHHAI3907670
4998JAPAN SHRESTHA4279235
4999BHUGARWA JUNG KARKI5213550
5000SANTOSH GURUNG3117769
5001SAURABH KC2543329
5002SURAJ ARYAL3342495
5003JAGANNATH CHAPAGAIN5193847
5004USHMITA KARKI BIMALI5193539
5005TRITH DEV KHATRI3261299
5006RAJ KUMAR GOLAY4131014
5007SAROJ NEUPANE3426489
5008SURENDRA BABU YADAV4229420
5009ROCKEY SHERCHAN4676117
5010PESHAL LUINTEL3328844
5011RADHIKA SHARMA SAPKOTA4024837
5012SHAYAR MAHARJAN4209060
5013BINAYA MAHARJAN4154826
5014DEEPENDRA SHRESTHA2845265
5015ROHIT DHAMALA3655270
5016SUNITA KUNWAR4227320
5017SHYAM CHHANTYAL4210209
5018MAYANK SHARMA3333468
5019DEEPA KHATIWADA3342836
5020NISHA RAJBHANDARI4267406
5021KAIPL MANANDHAR3979274
5022JEEVAN MAINALI4157844
5023SONIYA DHAKAL3520067
5024PRAJESH KHADKA3980749
5025SUSHILA RANA MAGAR4210075
5026BIDUR THAPALIYA3413087
5027MAHESH POKHREL3578947
5028NIRAJAN PRASAD POUDEL2741185
5029SARITA GURUNG3669003
5030PRAVESH SHERCHAN4610962
5031NILESH REGMI2905284
5032SHER BAHADUR CHAUDHARY3935628
5033SWARA KAYASTHA557259-2015
5034SHAILESH KARKI3585813
5035ARSHUTOSH PAUDEL3852385
5036KABITA ADHIKARI4409089
5037ROJIT SHAHI3812067
5038SHAILESH KUMAR KHADKA3485890
5039ARJUN SHRESTHA4196698
5040SHAILENDRA SAPKOTA2165041
5041VIVEK JUNG BASNET3460758
5042AVISHEK SHRESTHA3231881
5043NARAYANI ACHARYA KHANAL4511223
5044STELA KAWAY4546293
5045SHAMBHU SUBEDI3548637
5046CHAMELI TAMANG GALDEN4122969
5047BISHWO PRAKASH BHANDARI3349144
5048SUSHILA SAUD4330457
5049BHAJAN LAL SHRESTHA4207264
5050ZARA RAJESHWORI THAPA546653-2015
5051PREM SHANKER UPADHYAY2910984
5052PRABINA REGMI BARAL4870824
5053RACHET KHANAL4492964
5054LUJALA MAHARJAN5187708
5055BISHNU KC4172235
5056NISHAN BHANDARI3981442
5057BIJAYA LAXMI KANDEL4246434
5058RAJ KUMAR DHUNGANA4123049
5059ALINA SATYAL TAMANG3979057
5060HARI RIMAL3659397
5061MATRIKA PRASAD GURUNG3139084
5062SARASWATI PAUDEL4595855
5063DIPESH ACHARYA3204769
5064PRATISTHA KC3481002
5065RINU THAKALI3637298
5066BHUWAN PRASAD UPRETI2543688
5067BIPIN PANDIT2703207
5068IROJ BISTA4143563
5069MANJU GURUNG4177460
5070SANJIB KARMACHARYA3127240
5071YUGESH LUITEL3993197
5072MUKTY BAHADUR GURUNG4002323
5073BIKRAM MAHARJAN2771576
5074JAGAT PAUDEL3895328
5075PROTHSAN SHRESTHA4137909
5076GOPAL PRASAD KANDEL3843224
5077ABHA RAJBHANDARY3415326
5078DEVRAJ KHAREL2730483
5079SAILENDRA KUMAR SITAULA4089912
5080JIVAN SILWAL3579183
5081SMRITI PANDIT4117799
5082SANJOG NEPAL4344680
5083ASHWIN SUBEDI3479971
5084MILA KARMACHARYA4403088
5085MILAN KUMAR SHRESTHA3098339
5086RANJANA PACHHAIN4180308
5087MANILA SHAKYA3377687
5088RUPESH PANDEY4098069
5089AMURTA RAJ KC3178556
5090BISHNU HARI PANTHA3342456
5091NIVAN SUBEDI793507-2015
5092SANJEEV LAL SHRESTHA3457149
5093GAURAB KARKI4378482
5094KESHAB SINGH4014556
5095SEWAK SUBBA4364058
5096DHURBA GNAWALI3993195
5097PRABHAT BAJRACHARYA4474602
5098ARJUN GHIMIRE3953151
5099DIPESH TAMRAKAR3319382
5100RESHAM KUMARI BHATTARAI PAUDEL2893996
5101ASHISH GAUCHAN3191138
5102PRIYA THAPA05926544
5103BIRAJMAN SINGH DANGOLE 4013954
5104TANAY SHRESTHA3993134
5105SANJIV KUMAR ACHARYA3302728
5106JYOTI GURUNG4082397
5107AJAYA KC3587551
5108UDDHAB KUMAR GURUNG3581465
5109SANDEEP DHUNGANA2853996
5110JEEWAN KUMAR SHRESTHA3474372
5111RAM KUMAR SHRESTHA3182918
5112BIRAT SHARMA4038928
5113LACHHI MAYA BASNET CHHETRINI3324104
5114ANIL MAHARJAN4159436
5115SWORNIMA SHRESTHA4210140
5116RAJESH KARKI4243201
5117AASTHA ARJYAL4036059
5118ROSHINA THAPA3887865
5119SANTOSH MANANDHAR3320645
5120GANGA GURUNG3609097
5121ROJINA SHARMA3591152
5122MANOJ ADHIKARI3142745
5123RAMITA DARSHANDHARI4155642
5124NIKESH POUDEL3236419
5125SALINA NEUPANE3088380
5126AMBIKA RANA DARAI07277524
5127DRISHANT TIMILSHINA302269-2014
5128SAFALA GAUTAM4791671
5129AJAYA LAMA2925949
5130SAMIR THAPA3541254
5131KIRAN DAS SHRESTHA3917834
5132YAKENDRA KC4853521
5133SURAJ KUMAR SHARMA3176832
5134BIVEK GUPTA2819617
5135SUBIGYA WAGLE3830011
5136NIRMALA PHUYAL2854797
5137HARI KALA SAPKOTA2822726
5138KRANTI KAKSHAPATI4781665
5139RANJU POUDEL2942292
5140NARESH MALLA3225621
5141SHANKAR THAPA2986051
5142SARJU WONTA4049157
5143ROMI THAPA4674951
5144MISSION BHUSAL544938-2015
5145SUMIT NEWA SHAHI3930387
5146AMRISHA SHRESTHA3415097
5147SUNIL SHRESTHA 4814492
5148REENA DANGOL4647189
5149SUNITA KC3944609
5150SUMAN ADHIKARI2888004
5151SUNIL CHITRAKAR3812339
5152MILAN KUMAR RANA2799044
5153GANESH PRASAD POUDEL3941177
5154JITENDRA MAN GURUNG3740742
5155ARYAN DHAKAL4675349
5156SALISHA BAJRACHARYA4647120
5157IRA CHAUDHARY8683-2015
5158BIKESH RAJBANSHI3617042
5159SANDHYA BISTA4002811
5160SADINA RAJAK3635643
5161MIN JUNG GURUNG3748032
5162RODIN TAMRAKAR4735606
5163UJJAL RAJ ADHIKARI4208955
5164SUMAN SANJEL3595262
5165MANISH SEN3936219
5166DEEPA SHRESTHA GAUCHAN3555754
5167JYOTI BARTAULA4499832
5168SUNIL KUMAR AITWAL2003142
5169SATISHMA STHAPIT4116612
5170PRAKASH SUBBA4079189
5171ARJUN GURUNG4153381
5172SABIN MAHARJAN4595881
5173JIBENDRA BHAKTA PRADHANANG3162525
5174SANU LAMA4156658
5175MAHESH BAJRACHARYA3636520
5176AARYA BASNET4684656
5177SRAWAN SUBBA3425968
5178NARAYAN PANDEY3297776
5179SALINA MAHARJAN4920321
5180KARUNA MAHARJAN4295863
5181REYANSH YADAV352145-2015
5182PRAVEEN KUMAR SHAH4326943
5183ISHA TAMRAKAR3178787
5184YALAMBER HANG SUBBA3095738
5185GOPAL PANDEY4002670
5186SUSHMA PAUDYAL4008019
5187SEEMA ADHIKARI4036214
5188SABIN SHRESTHA3658157
5189MAYA GHALE4684545
5190SHYAM BABU SHRESTHA3681068
5191SHUSHAMA THAPA4162861
5192SANOJ WAGLE3587132
5193PRAKASH ADHIKARI3607065
5194RANJANA BASHNET2923050
5195HIMANI RAJESWORI THAPA4898852
5196SHOVA GURUNG2775995
5197MENUKA KHAREL4606482
5198RASHMI POUDEL3864622
5199NILIMA THAPA4693661
5200SAMPURNA SHRESTHA3592611
5201GOKARNA GURUNG2999600
5202DEEPTI SHRESTHA4643731
5203SONY RAI3031906
5204RAJYALAXMI BASI3241831
5205SURESH BANJARA3520823
5206GOMA UPADHYA SHRESTHA3686237
5207AVHI RAJ POUDEL3993059
5208BABU RAJA KAPALI3263622
5209ANNU ROKAYA4659609
5210SUDAN PUDASAINI4046215
5211SHASHI GURUNG3427977
5212RABINDRA SAPKOTA4009194
5213SAROJ SHRESTHA2683041
5214ANIL RAJ GIRI3993067
5215SUSMA NEPAL BHATTARAI4142261
5216SANTOSH ACHARYA3740376
5217LAXMAN BAHADUR GURUNG2850948
5218ACHAMMA RAI4086131
5219KRIPA ONTA3421227
5220ANIL SUBEDI3578901
5221SUJINA GURUNG3577651
5222AAYUSH KC2808749
5223NABIN KAFLE4072172
5224MANISH BAR SINGH PRADHAN3679110
5225DEENA RAI SUBEDI3479972
5226RAJ KUMAR ARYAL4185251
5227SAGUN SHAMSHER THAPA3930443
5228PUNYA RAM SUWAL4300485
5229SHOVA DHAKAL CHAPAGAI3596828
5230ARUNA PHAGAMI2327240
5231ROSHANA MALLA3480731
5232ANJANA PATHAK4124844
5233LALIT MAN GURUNG4784414
5234RANJANA DHITAL KHADKA4181632
5235KUMAR KHADKA4047721
5236MONIKA DANGAL4781843
5237DIL BAHADUR GHALE2927292
5238ROMINA SHRESTHA3048952
5239RAMESHOR SANGAT3301400
5240MREZENA THAPA2894125
5241TSERING LAMA4483571
5242ABI MAHARJAN3271701
5243SHIVA RAJ THAPA3356161
5244SURAJ BIKRAM RANA3799711
5245NILAM SEDAI4116113
5246HOM NATH UPADHYAYA2730656
5247SUBHAS BHETWAL2693063
5248NURINA PURI4808319
5249AVINASH THAPA MAGAR4306923
5250SANDIP DAHAL4362744
5251ARATI PANDEY4265295
5252AMISH ADHIKARI3992897
5253KUSHAL KHADKA4134473
5254RAJESH KHADKA3303026
5255MANIKA LIMBU4229375
5256SUBASH GURUNG3667874
5257JAMUNA DANGOL3532227
5258BIKASH SHAH3152084
5259BIJAYA LAMA3917515
5260PARIKSHA DAHAL4079917
5261SABINA NEUPANE POKHAREL3941690
5262KASHVI BHATTARAI4480-2015
5263PRAMESH CHALISE020653-2015
5264NIRANJAN BHATTARAI4565845
5265RABITA THAPALIYA3271890
5266JASMIN LAMA2597637
5267MAN BAHADUR TAMANG3350236
5268NIROJ KAYASTHA3110130
5269MEERA PAUDEL DHUNGANA4089448
5270RANJEETA KHADKA3447204
5271ALEX POUDEL4575466
5272BIDHYA KHANIYA LAUDARI3093354
5273DEEPAK PANGENI2888108
5274KABYA JUNG THAPA790998-2015
5275NIRU SHRESTHA3400538
5276PUJAN POKHAREL ACHARYA3119377
5277NIRMALA ADHIKARI3891804
5278PRANITA DHAKAL3052611
5279MAHIMA DAHAL3627089
5280TARA SUBEDI KHAREL4215467
5281SHRIJANA KHATI4644748
5282ANISHA SHRESTHA5218381
5283SUMAN MAHARJAN3178381
5284BIMAL RAJ NEUPANE3655137
5285ANIMA POKHAREL3235202
5286SHOVA DEVI SUNUWAR3319929
5287ANIL KC4104438
5288AMRITA SHRESTHA4149927
5289BHAWANA KARKI3849889
5290LAXMI BASHYAL DHAKAL4000598
5291SHRIJANA BANJADE SHRESTHA3600767
5292KARUN SINGH TULADHAR4301666
5293MAHENDRA RAJ SIGDEL4404345
5294SUVANGI BARAL4684500
5295ABHISHEK GIRI3597499
5296OM PRAKASH POUDEL2792923
5297RAJENDRA UPRETY2615376
5298RUPESH GHIMIRE4002745
5299SHYAM KUMAR ADHIKARI3828870
5300ANIL RISAL3044267
5301SRIJANA GHIMIRE4197215
5302BIPIN KARKI4168353
5303FURSANGBU SHERPA4177768
5304ANAMOL MAHAT4163324
5305BANDANA SAPKOTA PAUDYAL3635605
5306SANTOSH THAPA4343092
5307DEVRAJ KARKI3781076
5308MERALYN PAUDYAL58543-2010
5309PRAPTI GAUTAM3586718
5310BIJU SHRESTHA3485800
5311SHOVA MAHARJAN THAPA4200157
5312KAMAL KANTA KANDEL4245996
5313ERA BISTA3572067
5314BEENA GURUNG4059377
5315SABBU BISTA4057021
5316ROSHAN THAPALIYA3931191
5317SHREEJANA NAKARMI2916867
5318DHURBA KUMAR SHARMA BASHYAL2870095
5319MOHAN THAPA3720073
5320BIMAL RIJAL4215525
5321SUMAN KAHREL3601538
5322TRISANA PANDIT4374225
5323RENUKA GURUNG3574650
5324HARI KALA SAPKOTA KANDEL2714079
5325AMAR NAGARKOTI4014699
5326RICHA SILWAL4868035
5327SHREEJANA SHARMA3130210
5328ASHISH HAMAL3567998
5329SHANTI SHAHI SHAH5181404
5330AMBIKA KHANAL NEUPANE4492406
5331NABA RAJ KC3399318
5332DEEPA DAHAL PANTA4806085
5333SUBINA SHRESTHA2942517
5334SELDAN MAHARJAN3571496
5335SAMIR THAPA MAGAR3279487
5336BINOD ADHIKARI3157292
5337DIBIN SHAKYA4230853
5338MAHESH KUMAR SHRESTHA3384776
5339KIRAN TAMANG05668386
5340ANOJ MANANDHAR4097019
5341ABHISEKH BAHADUR KC4015449
5342BHUWAN BHUSAL2512419
5343PRAMESH KHANAL4015422
5344JYOTI THAPA4117399
5345HIRA DEVI KANDEL SAPKOTA2345168
5346SIYA SHARMA3302706
5347BIKASH GIRI5309481
5348ROSHAN SARU MAGAR4022183
5349KUSUM TAMANG4144275
5350YAM PRASAD SHARMA3159738
5351GEETA PANDEY4002348
5352SUDHAKAR ARYAL4010750
5353ALEX JUNG PANDEY3803867
5354LILA KUMARI KHAWAS4262259
5355GITA THAPA PACHHAI CHHETRI3701793
5356NIRJA BASHYAL20189636
5357DAWA SANGMO SHERPA2931589
5358SANU GURUNG3421570
5359PRANISHA GHIMIRE SUBEDI4374350
5360BARUN SOMAI3955790
5361RAJU PRASAD SHRESTHA2704020
5362PABITRA ADHIKARI3759998
5363RANJAN KANDEL3528224
5364AMIN KUMAR SHARMA4045792
5365DIPESH LOHANI4108470
5366KRISHNA BAHADUR KATUWAL2846190
5367NOMA DEVI ADHIKARI5250554
5368JAGAT KESHARI PRAJAPATI3107292
5369SUNITA KUNWAR2763164
5370SHUSHMA KARKI BASNET4486054
5371SUBASH KSHETRI3602325
5372SITA JABAGU 4345197
5373SUVECHHA BATAJOO2947392
5374BIKASH SEDHAI4710944
5375SUDIP BISTA4218895
5376ANAMIKA SUBEDI SITOULA3663046
5377ANOJ KHATIWADA3652571
5378SARITA GHIMIRE4320532
5379AMITA TANDUKAR4869626
5380LOK MANI POKHREL3628658
5381MANJIL GHIMIRE4252784
5382GAHANIC ODARI3972421
5383GOVINDA PRASAD PAUDEL3564473
5384SANTOSH ADHIKARI4201426
5385SAMEER KUMAR SHRESTHA3498584
5386ISHWOR SHRESTAH3383952
5387DIPEN GURUNG4422930
5388MANOJ ADHIKARI3428011
5389SUMITRA ADHIKARI3954077
5390POTA RAJ SAPKOTA3596886
5391SHERUTI CHAUDHARY4182662
5392SUBHADRA THAPA3263673
5393SANKALPA POKHREL3478979
5394ANUP KATTEL4409785
5395GOVINDA BHANDARI3666828
5396EKTA GURUNG5174899
5397RAJ KUMAR ADHIKARI2947372
5398AGRIM LAMICHHANE20187386
5399TIRTHA KUMARI ACHARYA4191281
5400BHUPEN OLI3166484
5401KRITAGYA PADAM CHHANTYAL508993-2015
5402RITESH ADHIKARI3286041
5403GOPAL SHARMA3302709
5404RASIL SHRESTHA4568663
5405BHIM BAHADUR BASNET4221701
5406BISHNU BHANDARI3119608
5407NISCHALA SHRESTHA4048644
5408SUMIT GHIMIRE4565970
5409KALPANA NEUPANI BANJARA4018452
5410SUNITA CHAUDHARI5161746
5411SULAVA RAI2681055
5412SUBINA PARAJULI3280287
5413KARMA DORJE GHALE4098271
5414RAJYA RAI3756065
5415RAM GURUNG3002639
5416SHIVA SHRESTHA4114373
5417PRADIPTA SJB RANA2852952
5418DEVI LAL PAUDEL3140017
5419BINITA ADHIKARI4409921
5420PRAHLAD GHIMIRE06701129
5421MUNA LAMA4643864
5422REEYA KHADKA SHAKYA3979763
5423SUBASH NEUPANE2932480
5424SAIRA KHATRI5371071
5425DIPTEE DHAKAL5224861
5426SABINA ADHIKARI4149574
5427SUSMIT KOIRALA4524237
5428BHUPESH RAM SHRESTHA3882794
5429APSARA BARMASHAKHA4267608
5430NIRMALA ADHIKARI4196089
5431DEVENDRA POKHAREL3039246
5432NABINA SHAH2999020
5433BHAIKAJI SHRESTHA4474813
5434MADHURI SHRESTHA2649224
5435SABITA BHUSAL3360548
5436SURENDRA GC3979746
5437BINOD GURUNG3524008
5438KABINDRA NATH ADHIKARY2822916
5439ANU KHAPUNG3563184
5440PARAS KARMACHARYA4007809
5441PRITHVI RAJ PATHAK4089837
5442GAGAN KC2718415
5443AMIRA BADE SHRESTHA937361-2015
5444REZEENA LAMA3301010
5445CHHAMA KEYAL4125220
5446CHAKRA BAHADUR BHANDARI4647999
5447RUSKA POUDEL4524568
5448SHIVA SHANKAR GHIMIRE3039990
5449GRIHESH RAJBHANDARI3193487
5450TRAILOKYA LIMBU3228838
5451MINAKSHI SHRESTHA3648781
5452ASHIM BUDHATHOKI CHHETRI3884748
5453SUNEELA KHADKA3432055
5454DEEPENDRA ADHIKAREE3596942
5455KAMALA BHATTARAI4070315
5456MANISH ADHIKARI3295755
5457PRAKASH THAPA MAGAR2930127
5458PRATIMA DAWADI LAMICHHANE4717008
5459AASTHA BHUSAL4168359
5460JHALAK DEVI ROKA3982938
5461SAMJHANA UPRETY3828289
5462MANJU GURUNG3572354
5463HERERAM TIMILSINA06771400
5464ROSHANI SINGER4421198
5465KHAGENDRA DAHAL KHATRI3978264
5466SHYAM KAJI TAMANG LAMA4417703
5467YUBARAJ KANDEL4003197
5468KAJINDRA SHRESTHA3930711
5469RAJAN GAIRE3927893
5470MANJIL PRADHAN3383984
5471RUPA KUMARI SACHDEV SIJAPATI3801192
5472SUSHMA RAI3556956
5473SAMPADA KANDEL4286011
5474SUSHIL DEVKOTA4144518
5475AADITYA THAPA3979033
5476BIBSON SHRESTHA20504948
5477GOVINDA PRASAD ARYAL3159475
5478DINESH PAUDEL3545491
5479JENISHA PAUDEL4720386
5480NYSA LIMBU643394-2015
5481SANTOSH ADHIKARI4227302
5482MANOJ KANDEL4153700
5483ADHYASHREE THAPA494239-2015
5484SIDHANT LAMA591770-2015
5485ROSHAN BASNET4240157
5486ANURADHA DAHAL ADHIKARI4277569
5487SHANKAR UPADHYAYA3356265
5488BINAYA ROY2855901
5489SITA KC THAPA2864412
5490BHAGAWAN PRASAD SHARMA4156083
5491NANU BASNET4176737
5492BINA SHRESTHA3298921
5493JITESH SILWAL4128066
5494RAM THAPA3255604
5495RABINDRA BAHADUR KARKI4279586
5496SAMIR KUMAR ACHARYA3586067
5497BARSHA BHANDARI4104158
5498SUNITA KUMARI SHARMA4090963
5499UDYAM DAHAL828099-2015
5500SACHINDRA SHRESTHA2446828
5501SION CHHETRI2963333
5502TIKA RAM POUDEL08623578
5503LAXMI MAHARJAN4897014
5504SUBASH SHARMA MUKHIYA3803827
5505KUSMA RAI BLON5220695
5506JADEN SHRESTHA46255-2015
5507ABINASH KARKI3633933
5508BASANTI SHARMA GURUNG KHAREL4224204
5509TRILOCHAN RAJ PURI4919882
5510NITESH ARYAL4461673
5511SHANTA KADEL4192034
5512KUMARI PASHUPATI AWASTHI BHATTA4353264
5513NISHAN LAMSAL4519320
5514ANEETA PRADHAN3663172
5515DEEPA SIWAKOTI4605311
5516NIRAJAN NIROULA4541577
5517SAJAN RAMJALI5174624
5518OM BAHADUR THAPA3914425
5519SUMIL BHANDARI3489811
5520DOLMA GURUNG4384188
5521SUDDAT TAMRAKAR4665413
5522BISHNU PUN3811621
5523MAYA PRASAL SUWAL3321730
5524SANITA TRIPATHI3278984
5525GOPAL SUBBA LIMBU2099860
5526ASHOK MOHATRA4293781
5527TILAK KANDEL3624427
5528NIRMISHA SHRESTHA BARAL3469184
5529CHOGELMA GHISING3293750
5530NIKITA TIMILSINA3383501
5531APSARA KC3636065
5532RENU RIMAL3872440
5533BIPIN PYAKUREL5155701
5534DEEPA BISTA3995786
5535PRALHAD BHANDARI3178759
5536SUNITA ADHIKARI KUNWAR4014692
5537MADHAB PRASAD LAMICHHANE3761563
5538KALYAN BALLAV PANT3191749
5539GURU PRASAD SHARMA3202479
5540SADIKSHYA GURUNG4525106
5541PRABHAT RAI3300699
5542SHUSHILA POKHREL4154128
5543NIRAJAN CHAUDHRY3579088
5544RAJESH BAJGAIN4228860
5545SANJU SAUD5282829
5546RAMESH KUMAR JAISWAL4107204
5547AARYAN BASNET4684689
5548RAJANI THAPA4159692
5549DINESH ROKA4191754
5550BISWAS POUDEL3896280
5551RAMILA RAI4688890
5552SAGAR MANI DHITAL3279686
5553SACHIN MAHARJAN3663014
5554PRAKASH SHRESTHA3402196
5555MANOJ SIMKHADA4209580
5556UJJAN KC3468089
5557SUDIP SIWAKOTI2940881
5558GAURI DEVI ARYAL4403311
5559RAM KHADKA3301914
5560BINOD KUMAR SHRESTHA2679018
5561SUBARNA SINGH3177582
5562RANJITA KARKI3885279
5563BIRAT BARAL4062635
5564SHITAL DEVI SHILPAKAR2684423
5565SUDHA SINGH MAHARJAN3194196
5566SABIN SHRESTHA3644880
5567SUNAINA RAI3510547
5568RUCHI LAMICHHANE2684028
5569SUJAN KUMAR SIJAPATI3531760
5570AARON RUWALI9402-2015
5571SANGITA SHEDHAI4168291
5572DEEPAK KUMAR CHHANTYAL PUN3746431
5573ARUN GAUTAM3044303
5574USHA DHUNGANA SHAH4222304
5575SURENDRA NAKARMI3978776
5576DHANA PATI RIJAL2987043
5577YANGLA LAMA3060101
5578ANU SHAHI3302939
5579DURGA KUMARI SHARNA4046158
5580ARPEET BARAL3469182
5581BINAYA CHAUDHARY3612015
5582KALAWATI KANDEL4286149
5583DEVI KUMARI DUMRE3504317
5584MUKESH OJHA4145739
5585CHHAM KALA BHANDARI2889108
5586NARAYAN BASNET4119700
5587VIJAYA KUMAR SHAHI THAKURI3999527
5588DHIR BAHADUR RAWAL3223913
5589SABUDIN MIYA2850334
5590PRESHNA NAKARMI4366498
5591SWEEKRITI SUNAR4610942
5592ASMITA SHRESTHA3667932
5593RABIN RAJ RUWALI4153257
5594BASU DEV THAPA4104712
5595TULSI RAM SAPKOTA3117955
5596LILA NATH GHIMIRE3975979
5597SUSHANA SHRESTHA4870553
5598BINA BASNET BHATTARAI3608689
5599UMANGA THAPA640042-2015
5600SONU YONGHANG4526210
5601DEEPAK POUDEL3568518
5602PRAMILA KHANAL BHANDARI4045417
5603BINOD SINGH3829868
5604TAMANNA SHARMA06047365
5605BINU BHANDARI3886414
5606RONICK SHERCHAN641609-2015
5607SURESH THAPA4390607
5608MAHIMA ADHIKARY08367679
5609MERINA SUBEDI3168509
5610TEJASWI ACHARYA4844441
5611ANIL SUBEDI3578917
5612SANJEEV MAHARJAN3865032
5613MANISH SUBEDI2908209
5614MAHESH ADHIKARI3108939
5615AMAR BIKRAM SHAH3790567
5616TARA GIRI3607750
5617MADHAB NATH ADHIKARI2741706
5618BHAGAWATI SHRESTHA RAWAT3793707
5619PRAMILA UPRETI3761655
5620SANTOSH KC3264958
5621SHEELA GHIMIRE3469382
5622SUSHIL NEUPANE2999410
5623JEEWAN GURUNG3266648
5624NAMRATA GURUNG3590472
5625BISHNU HARI KANDEL3579390
5626BINU RAI2654430
5627PRAVIN BISTA3981401
5628BIJAYA BHANDARI3194081
5629TEJ KUMAR LIMBU4607342
5630ANKIT KHADKA5154248
5631MAMATA KC3853483
5632PUSKAR ACHARYA2905574
5633NIRMALA LAMICHHANE3819442
5634LIL NARAYAN SHRESTHA3888637
5635RABINDRA KHADKA4542233
5636BIVAAN ARYAL2018993
5637SRIJANA BHANDARI TIMILSINA4003155
5638SARU YAKHA3487174
5639SUNDAR SHARMA3742191
5640HEM KALA LIMBU4230946
5641ANJAN BUDHATHOKI3819393
5642SANTOSH BADAL4846741
5643ESHA ACHARYA DHUNGANA2575238
5644RISHAV PANDEY4477677
5645DHAN BAHADUR KC3348874
5646MANJIL SUBEDI05703186
5647PRAMOD DHUNGEL3302226
5648SAURAB MANANDHAR3864878
5649NISHA KHANAL3235553
5650BIMA KUMARI KHANAL3671346
5651USHA GURUNG3700402
5652SABNAM KHADKA4010925
5653MAYA GURUNG2852029
5654HEMA KARKI ADHIKARI5270648
5655ROSHAN KIRAT3906693
5656DIPENDRA PRASAD CHAUDHARY3347292
5657ROBIN GAIRHE4124820
5658MUNA GURUNG2894851
5659AMRITA BHATTARAI3760979
5660AMOL KASAJU4330191
5661BAL GOPAL DHUNGEL4104563
5662PUJESH JOSHI2916598
5663RUSHA MAHARJAN4267229
5664BHOJ MAYA GURUNG4082398
5665SUSHMITA KHANAL4868024
5666SHAILENDRA BASNET3241937
5667ARVIN SHRESTHA4174751
5668REENA RAI3098340
5669ANIL KOIRALA4138416
5670TARJAN GURUNG3999781
5671SABINA KATUWAL4045723
5672CHITIZ BLON5220143
5673SANTOSH GHALAN4638875
5674PANKAJ LAMICHHANE3132941
5675SIKHA DAHAL4655311
5676RITESH SINGH3680893
5677SUJAN BARAL3423469
5678RASHMI PRADHAN4474932
5679SHAILEN RAJBHANDARI2771777
5680MINA NIROULA KARKI4102332
5681ARJUN RAI3912714
5682SUNITA RAYAMAJHI UPRETY3450521
5683MANOJ KARKI3571099
5684GUMA PUN2830819
5685SHOBHA KANTA PARAJULI4163254
5686BASANTA NIROULA3538517
5687RACHITA SHRESTHA JOSHI3865107
5688AJITA BASNET5222950
5689BABI THAPA3126567
5690RUKMINI GIRI THAPA4752362
5691PREM NARAYAN BHANDARI3298099
5692SUJAN BANIYA CHHETRI2751111
5693PANU PUN4700382
5694MAN BAHADUR KUNWAR4123702
5695TILAK RAM PANTHI4684566
5696AJUL SHAKYA3587312
5697GEETA DEVI PRADHANANG3752129
5698NIRAKAR BADGAMI3734672
5699RAHUL ADHIKARI3002588
5700KAPIL DAS KHATRI4086394
5701RAJ KARAN PULAMI4013477
5702YUNISH SHRESTHA4159087
5703SANTOSH RAI3992063
5704PARBAT SHRESTHA4134204
5705YOGESH GAUCHAN3348552
5706ANUP KAHPUNG3563185
5707MADAN KRISHNA SHRESTHA3695383
5708ASHISH PRADHAN3193279
5709SANDEEP GC4672046
5710ANUP KANTH3046805
5711RAMESH KUMAR MOURYA2978743
5712KRIPA ACHARYA BHATTARAI3586026
5713RAMESHOR KHADKA4010984
5714NABIN THAPA4168610
5715MANDEP SHRESTHA4684737
5716TSRING DOLMA SHERPA3485875
5717ABHINIT KHAREL4108774
5718BINOD BAHADUR SHRESTHA3468415
5719KRISHNA BAHADUR THAPA3186823
5720SITA SHRESTHA3589605
5721AAKRITI BHATTARAI POKHAREL4346545
5722SUDIP KAJI PRAJAPATI3407818
5723ANUP THAPA MAGAR4789073
5724SAMRAT SUBEDI39442-2015
5725ANU GURUNG3063188
5726PARISHA SHRESTHA5246618
5727CHUNU RAI4212927
5728KUL CHANDRA BHANDARI3965903
5729DEEPAK DEVKOTA4082588
5730HARI PRASAD BHANDARI5201766
5731SHISHIR GHIMIRE4323262
5732ASMITA SIGDEL LAMSAL2869485
5733NIL PRASAD GAUTAM3961457
5734PRAMILA THAPA3870274
5735RIYA THAPA4725641
5736MANITA BHANDARI3965930
5737ANITA RAJAK4843800
5738NIRJANA SUWAL4307911
5739AKREETY PRADHAN3302034
5740SHAILDENDRA KUMAR KC3489453
5741RABIN RAJ CHAUDHARY4153203
5742KARISHMA BAM4384640
5743RACHANA GHIMIRE3800757
5744BED PRASAD SEDAI3736480
5745SUJIT RAJBAHAK4192212
5746ANIL SHRESTHA3192260
5747SUJATA SHRESTHA4208770
5748AMMAR BAHADUR THAPA2822677
5749SABITA GURUNG3620672
5750BINEETA PANDEY3978728
5751MEERA SHRESTHA3663872
5752SONU NEUPANE3575886
5753BHUPAL MANPOUDYAL4042080
5754BIKASH BAHADUR BHANDARI4672097
5755SANTOSH THAPA3446526
5756RAMESH KARKI3828525
5757SURENDRA UPRETY3446564
5758KRIJAN SHAHI4920357
5759ISABEL ROSE DHUNGANA536834-2015
5760BHUMIKA NEMBANG3167793
5761SANDESH PARIYAR3789163
5762RAJU KHADKA3568491
5763ISHWOR THAPA4144511
5764BISWAS GHIMIRE3603469
5765SUNITA NEUPANE PAUDEL3404682
5766SUMAN SEDHAIN3385024
5767BHAGABATEE GAUTAM4644169
5768ARJUN GURUNG4646654
5769SHIVA RAJ NEUPANE2948136
5770ANISH KHANAL4208969
5771RAJESH MAHARJAN3360431
5772DEV RAJ SINGH MAHARJAN3043805
5773CHHITIZ SINGH3622680
5774ANJAN RAI2740893
5775PRASHANT TAMRAKAR3286711
5776ASHIS SHRESTHA2909825
5777DIPTY MALLA4442885
5778ROSHAN KAYASTHA2778801
5779SANCHIT SINGH SILWAL3461705
5780PRANAYA PRADHANANG5168339
5781ASHIM THAPA4067255
5782SHEKHAR KARKI4209984
5783SUSHILA TAMANG5292485
5784HRIDAYA RAM DAHAL3651581
5785PRABHAT BIKRAM SHAH2863864
5786RABINA BHANDARI SHIWAKOTI3710350
5787DAVID KC4174154
5788PRAGYA ADHIKARY KHATIWADA3341569
5789SUNANDA SHRESTHA3290351
5790ASHIM JUNG THAPA3041346
5791SUCHANA REGMI2999114
5792PUJAN SHRESTHA4684495
5793CYNDI TULADHAR3626833
5794SUKRITI BHATTARAI4097946
5795DEEPTI BASNET3885339
5796DEEPENDRA RAI3994466
5797SHREYA POUDEL4002856
5798PRITI GAUTAM3401773
5799BISHAL GIRI3238233
5800ZEN SHRESTHA67590-2014
5801ROSHAN DAHAL4434952
5802SURENDRA SHRESTHA3620651
5803RUMI AMATYA3178728
5804JAYA RAM KC3409054
5805RIKESH UPADHYAYA3919249
5806JEBIL SHRESTHA3603615
5807MADHUKAR KARKI3590608
5808AMIT SHRESTHA4160046
5809ARATI SINGH3131602
5810MAMATA KHAREL3627673
5811JASMINE PRADHAN3234398
5812PARBATI TAMANG3805470
5813BIJAYA MAHARJAN3408979
5814BHUPRAJ GHIMIRE2876850
5815BIVAAN BATAS512437-2015
5816PRABESH BASNET3586208
5817SASHIKALA BHANDARI3572893
5818NABARAJ SINGH THAKURI3908626
5819BHOJ BAHADUR GURUNG4083132
5820MOOJA MANANDHAR3591953
5821MANJU PRAJAPATI3592582
5822SUMER SHRESTHA2822207
5823AMRIT SUBEDI3576201
5824SURAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA4188268
5825BIKRAM BASNET4252039
5826SAMRIDDHI SHARMA2772710
5827SUSHMA LIMBU4034129
5828NIRAN BANJADE4155431
5829ARJUNMANI PAUDEL4002855
5830MEENA PRASAI4024737
5831RAKESH JUWA2995924
5832BISHAL KHADKA4197988
5833BIMIT KARKI740243-2015
5834AASMA THAPA2583016
5835KAMALA UPADHYA POUDEL3655373
5836ANMOL PAUDYAL3480894
5837PRALHAD PAUDEL3334867
5838SUMAN BASNET3571568
5839DURGA BAHADUR GAUCHAN3385229
5840SHREYAS ACHARYA3586182
5841RABINA BIMALI4608162
5842SOVIT BARAL2684572
5843SUMIT LIGAL4084444
5844RAJAN GHORASAINI4180159
5845SUNIL SAPKOTA4311687
5846AVISHEK SHRESTHA3719958
5847SARASWOTI RAJCHAL4249023
5848ISHA MADHIKARIMI3958587
5849RAJISH POKHAREL4346546
5850CHANDAKALA ADHIKARI2688365
5851AZHAV RIJAL RAUT137904
5852ROHAN GURUNG3528529
5853JOSEPH MAHARJAN75924-2015
5854KRISHNA MAHARJAN4209255
5855SHAILEE SHRESTHA5229673
5856NIRMALA PRAJAPATI3301604
5857BHABINA KC THAPA4161883
5858DIKSHA KOIRALA4295538
5859YOGESH RIJAL2665670
5860PRABHAKAR SHRESTHA3368096
5861SHANKAR PRASAD LUITEL3518800
5862PRATIMA SHAHI3572004
5863KIRAN GAIRE4155986
5864PARESHWOR BHATTARAI4584917
5865NAR MAYA MAINALI4040285
5866KARUNA SINGH4155536
5867SUNIL BHETWAL3536428
5868DIBESH SHRESTHA4209423
5869SHRETA DHUNGANA4432308
5870PRAMAN SHAKYA4168735
5871YUBA RAJ PAUDEL3579678
5872RITA ADHIKARI NEUPANE4019121
5873SURENDRA NEUPANE4084156
5874TIRTHA RAJ TIMILSINA3866616
5875GHANASHYAM SUNUWAR3913692
5876MANISH DAHAL4144169
5877NIRANJANA BAM2682148
5878RENU DEUJA4684541
5879ROSHAN KUMAR ADHIKARI3597190
5880AARAMBHA CHALISE455490-2015
5881PURANJAN BANSET4149137
5882BEEKI SHRESTHA4684477
5883NARESH TAJHYA3992986
5884SHEKHAR ADHIKARI3143943
5885BHIM KALA SAPKOTA3041016
5886SURYA RAM POKHAREL4249445
5887PRADEEP LAMSAL3160757
5888ANITA THAPA3334164
5889SUSHIL SHRESTHA3193370
5890PRAMILA MAHARJAN NAKARMI3978684
5891OM KUMAR GAUCHAN3600612
5892SAGAR GIRI3434322
5893BISWASH SHRESTHA3095227
5894KUMAR RANABHAT3717621
5895PRITI SHRESTHA4045016
5896DIPESH DHUNGANA4168678
5897NISHANT KHADKA2599772
5898AYAAN MISHRA201564387
5899KAPIL PAHARI4554211
5900NISESH ACHARYA2740981
5901LEKHNATH ADHIKARI4119522
5902SANJAY RAJ PURI4230496
5903SUMAN RANABHAT3684509
5904SARMILA THAPA4230225
5905MANDIP SHRESTHA3992867
5906AAGYA MAINALI4696860
5907YURINA RAI4138549
5908MUKESH MAN SHRESTHA3544393
5909HARI SARAN THAPALIYA4044355
5910PURAN SHRESTHA4191545
5911GANESH SUBEDI PADHYA4148502
5912SUDIP KOIRALA3130117
5913BIMAL KUMAR SHRESTHA3830820
5914BHUPENDRA TAMANG3488589
5915DHARMA RAJ KUNWAR4135981
5916KESHAR THAPA3975630
5917SANTOSH SHRESTHA3038488
5918ABHINAYA SAPKOTA1613-2010
5919RAJESH BAHADUR RAUT4362626
5920BISHNU SUBEDI4148591
5921BIKASH THAPA4109035
5922SHARMILA THAPA05955298
5923MILINA GAUTAM4072204
5924SUNIMA SHAKYA3754417
5925ANU THAPA4346973
5926NEM KUMARI KC4210347
5927RAJIV TIWARI3359990
5928PRAKASH GURUNG3674285
5929SHIKHA DAHAL3701481
5930SURENDRA KHADKA3680255
5931RENU SUBBA3906694
5932ISHA ACHARYA3653647
5933PURUSHOTTAM THAPA4175729
5934JANARDAN ADHIKARI3517046
5935SUNISHA SINGH2764096
5936SUBAS DHAKAL4179895
5937MANJIL NIROULA4223421
5938NIRMALA BHUSHAL SIGDEL4209475
5939AJAR BIR SINGH TAMRAKAR3334118
5940SUSHILA LIMBU4029034
5941MIN BAHADUR GURUNG3102612
5942BIKASH UDASH3095100
5943RAJ KUMAR BHANDARI3586711
5944PRABIN POUDEL06144159
5945SHAKUN SHARMA2554646
5946PRAKASH KC3480945
5947SAJINA RAJBHANDARI4011573
5948SHARMILA SHARMA UPADHAYA3626547
5949SUMAN THAPA3098942
5950SHIVANSH BALLAV PANT4814799
5951SUWAS KARKI4045366
5952PRABHA DAWADI3192163
5953MAYA PANT2543451
5954TITAS LIMBU3480728
5955ROOH SHRESTHA49374-2015
5956ANITA BHATTARAI3409562
5957NAWARAJ PUDASAINI3480776
5958NIHARIKA RANI KOIRALA PYAKUREL2741925
5959SHASHI KALA DHAKAL4170281
5960PUSHPA BHATTARAI4305983
5961SUNITA GHIMIRE3042300
5962CHANDAR KUNWAR4135979
5963MILIE JOSHI SHRESTHA4737448
5964BUDDHA RAM MAHARJAN4812543
5965URISHA TIWARI33257-2015
5966NARENDRA KUMAR BHANDARI3156472
5967SURESH BIMALI2951092
5968DEEP RAJ PRASAI2941015
5969SUJITA DANGOL 3506295
5970MADHAV NYAUPANE4341960
5971KSHETRA BAHADUR KUNWOR3601472
5972RITESH KUMAR ARYAL2819326
5973RUPESH SHRESTHA3931079
5974SUSHAN CHANDRA BHANDARI3701353
5975HARI KRISHNA POKHREL3944515
5976MANISH SHAKYA2758789
5977PRAKASH THAPA 3591568
5978LAXMI PAUDEL4172767
5979SHARMILA KHADKA4752337
5980KRISHNA RAJ KHADKA3754583
5981NEEGYA SHRESTHA4158840
5982ASHISH SHRESTHA3686445
5983RAMMANI POKHREL3725129
5984ANAK MAN BAJRACHARYA3301927
5985DIRGHA BAHADUR CHHANTYAL2883183
5986RANJANA SINGH THAKURI3909019
5987BINAYAK DANGOL4561055
5988NITU KARKI KANDEL4263853
5989SMARIKA PANTA06210055
5990PRAKASH KHAREL3545695
5991SUNITA GURUNG3031072
5992UJJWAL RIJAL4655885
5993NARENDRA NEUPANE4789788
5994RAJESH SHRESTHA3600625
5995NEELA SHERCHAN4159916
5996PRAVEEN KHADKA3458808
5997MEENA AMATYA3316062
5998REENA TANDUKAR4243209
5999RANJAN KORIALA3000158
6000MADHAV PRASAD PAUDEL4195044
6001SANDHYA DHUNGEL3533625
6002RAJIV SHARMA GAUTAM4733603
6003NASHEEB KARKI2772069
6004BABIJTA BHUJEL4084175
6005SRIJANA KARKI3626880
6006NARENDRA GURUNG2868824
6007SHREE KRISHNA KADEL3117803
6008CHANDNI SHAH3927711
6009SOPHIE BAJRACHARYA4919207
6010MANJU ADHIKARI4118454
6011ANTARAA SHILPAKAR931696-2015
6012RASAL DEVKOTA639823-2015
6013SALINEE KHADKA3861848
6014DEEPAK KUMAR RAUT2855504
6015LALEEMA CHAUDHRY4246257
6016THANESNWAR BHUSAL5279
6017AMIT KUMAR SENCHURY3577961
6018SABIN SINGH MAHARJAN3506290
6019SAROJ LAMA4315075
6020DIKESH POKHREL3869239
6021SUJAN MAHARJAN4097206
6022MAHENDRA JUNG GURUNG4005034
6023MUKUNDA GURUNG2968874
6024RASHMI POKHAREL4700981
6025JYOTI DAHAL3107296
6026KABITA BHANDARI3285244
6027HEM RAJ PANDEY5227224
6028RATNA BOMJAN3061801
6029DHURBA BAHADUR CHHETRI3866836
6030UPENDRA KARKI4179210
6031GANGA BHATTACHAN3745949
6032SWOPNA TULADHAR3575629
6033BHUSHAN DANGOL4098243
6034KAMAL BHATTARAI3283584
6035RABIN SHRESTHA4462338
6036SANTOSH BISTA3403555
6037ANUP DHAKAL07970691
6038PRATIMA ADHIKARI3409095
6039MANITA BABA SHARMA SUBEDI4015415
6040POONAM SAINJU3045772
6041RABINDRA MAHARJAN3468160
6042AYUSH SHRESTHA2511927
6043RAM KUMAR SHERCHAN2158187
6044SANJILA GHIMIRE BHATTARAI4477727
6045ABHIYAN ANGBUHANG4159573
6046SHANKAR SHRESTHA4569851
6047SAPANA DHUNGEL SIMKHADA3757354
6048SAROJ SIMKHADA3413053
6049SANGITA GURUNG4199093
6050SHUBHA KOIRALA4443307
6051ASHMITA SHAH4252651
6052SUBASH KHADKA3286917
6053PRATIBHA SHRESTHA3751855
6054ANU MAHAT4812539
6055SHAMA PANDE3885065
6056SURESH GHALE4082371
6057NABIN SINGH3774818
6058BIKASH TANDUKAR2345366
6059SARITA ACHARYA3870900
6060YOGENDRA TAMANG LAMA4173706
6061SUNDAR MAN GURUNG3160283
6062NIRENDRA ADHIKARI4243259
6063JENISH LAMA2741008
6064ARCHANA ADHIKARI3992908
6065VIJAYA SUBEDI4303987
6066ANUJA POUDEL3921561
6067AAGYA ACHARYA4107461
6068SANTOSH ARYAL CHHETRI3618152
6069JAYA PRAKASH SONI2723340
6070KALPANA DHAUBANJAR4012193
6071BIBHASA DHUNGEL4447387
6072GAURAV GIRI4720413
6073KALPANA KHATRI4031490
6074SUJAN BANIYA4214495
6075RYAN RAJ DULAL293382-2015
6076USHA RIMAL2478265
6077AARAV PANDEY14886-2015
6078SURESH DONGOL3387080
6079RASHMI SHARMA3587843
6080UPASANA KARMACHARYA4117892
6081MEGAN PRADHAN4474932
6082MIRAJ MALLA3359614
6083AJITA SHAH4094690
6084JYOTI DEVKOTA4643526
6085PARESH DULAL3487706
6086RENUKA ACHARYA POKHREL4483836
6087DEUTI GURUNG4018535
6088RANJIT SHRESTHA3576857
6089NIRMAL SHRESTHA4191615
6090PARESH PRASAI4493100
6091SAMEER SHRESTHA3033140
6092JYOTI POKHAREL4159846
6093BIKESH MAHARJAN2998275
6094YADAV GAIRE2986680
6095AMISA LAMICHHANE3992836
6096ANISH TANDUKAR4116606
6097NIRJA SHRESTHA3532517
6098KAMAL RAJ TIMILSINA3667824
6099SUMAN KHAWAS3872206
6100DIBESH GHIMIRE2015062852
6101PRAMINA SHAKYA3629189
6102DANUKA LIMBU3889940
6103SAANVI SHAMRA66249-2015
6104MOTI PRASAD GURUNG4081881
6105LISA BAIDYA3503255
6106SHOFE PANDEY4600959
6107SWASTIK BARAL3663002
6108DEEPTA BAHADUR SHRESTHA2683064
6109ANISH MATHENA3505761
6110SUNIL SHRESTHA4332289
6111SHWETA SHRESTHA4332369
6112DEV RAJ KARKI4191371
6113JUNA BHATTARAI3563587
6114JYOTI PAUDEL3082070
6115ROSHNA DONGOL3664137
6116SAMYAM KC2015-176
6117MAMATA GHIMIRE4691620
6118AVIRAL MAN SHRESTHA3133516
6119SHARMILA SHAHI3811565
6120DEEPAK DHAKAL3580149
6121SUBIN BHATTARAI398458-2015
6122SARTHAK CHANDRA GAUTAM05957969
6123SUNITA TAMANG LAMA4193290
6124SUSHMA THAPA3231790
6125SHALIK RAM PADHYOTI3586772
6126SURYA LAXMI GHIMIRE PARAJULI4238173
6127BIBEK SINGH THAKURI4144596
6128ADIT RATNA TULADHAR3992922
6129BIMAL MALLA3845240
6130DEEPAK SHRESTHA5154618
6131DIBYA SHREE SHILWAL2718344
6132DENUKA RANA MAGAR3544281
6133PRATIMA KHADKA BAJGAIN4033435
6134SWETA GHIMIRE5305463
6135SANJEEP KC3549745
6136DEEPAK PAUDEL3299006
6137SMITA PRASAI4620221
6138DHANAPATI TIMILSINA2728431
6139ARJUN SUBEDI2415266
6140RITU BAIDYA4154884
6141SHREEJANA CHAUDHARY4420828
6142DEVI LAMA3174029
6143NABIN KC3797220
6144ANITA KHAND4740514
6145SUJATA JOSHI2807986
6146RABIN SHERCHAN5156149
6147PREMA BASNET3173739
6148ANU THAPALIYA4223121
6149SABITRA KC3509578
6150PRIYA RAJBHANDARI4236742
6151PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA2724274
6152PRADEEP BASNYAT3884952
6153PREM KUMARI THAPA3978007
6154ALINA SHRESTHA3533365
6155RAJENDRA SHRESTHA3881625
6156SUMEET TIMILSINA3503527
6157RABIB BIKRAM RANA3993190
6158YAMUNA GURUNG LAMA TAMANG4394900
6159SHRAWA SIJAPATI4143997
6160KABITA GURUNG2481810
6161MILAN RAJBHANDARI3378338
6162SONIA GHISING4024885
6163JAYESH TAMRAKAR4036835
6164ANJIL GORKHALI3628784
6165ALISHA SHRESTHA3592447
6166NITA DHUNGANA DHUNGEL4306727
6167RUDRA BAHADUR RAI3889897
6168MAHESH SUBEDI4180953
6169ROJ BAHADUR TAMANG3996866
6170SHANGHARSHA BYANJANKAR3178443
6171SURAJ HUMAGAIN4752763
6172ISHWOR RAJ PAHARI4172694
6173NITIZ SINGH4898579
6174NABEEN DULAL4753096
6175SUMAN JAYANA SHRESTHA3673397
6176DIPAK TAMANG3992825
6177RAJITA ARYAL3082463
6178LALITA DOTEL3957274
6179SUNIL TANDON3964409
6180PRAKRITI SUBEDI3100654
6181DURGA BAHADUR KHATRI4048165
6182BISHWASH MALLA4003040
6183SURAN SHRESTHA2969320
6184NEHA RAJKARNIKAR3130039
6185BHAGAWATI THAPA5159534
6186MANDIRA KHANAL4007745
6187DIPAK KHADKA3993062
6188SANJEEB KUMAR CHAUDHARY3960669
6189BALARAM BHANDARI3717639
6190PRATIMA BHUJEL08992365
6191DEEPENDRA GAUTAM3839161
6192SARAH GURUNG4870445
6193HEERA LAMA THAPA4116177
6194SHAKUNTALA THAPA CHHETRI4787139
6195POOJA SHRESTHA5295893
6196BARSHA SHAHI4121042
6197SUDEEP BHANDARI3098716
6198SAMRAGYEE BHANDARI4695801
6199MAYA GURUNG4172578
6200CHANDRA PRASAD TIWARI3389914
6201SURAKSHA UPRETI TIWARI4174162
6202PRAVESH BIKRAM BASNYAT3301262
6203NITESH TANDUKAR3627689
6204RAJ KUMARI MAGAR3931925
6205RICHA BANSTOLA5186069
6206DIPESH BANIYA3593359
6207SUBODH KARKI4249410
6208BIKRAM SHRESTHA4014728
6209BASUDEV KHANAL2470629
6210OM PRAKASH SHAH3559424
6211BAL KUMARI CHHANTYAL4116263
6212AARON GHISING759100-2015
6213DHAN PRASAD SHERCHAN2741735
6214SAMEER SUBBA BEGHA4218802
6215BIJAN SHRESTHA3191269
6216BIJAYA SUNUWAR05993822
6217SAROJ SHRESTHA3577488
6218BISHESH RAI3592234
6219AVINA SUBBA CHONGBANG BEGHA4218209
6220MINU GAUTAM4315882
6221AMIT BHANDARI3487279
6222SIDDHANT UPRETY6120-2014
6223KAITLYN PUN667666-2015
6224BISHNU PRASAD GHIMIRE4733429
6225RACHANA SHRESTHA3908466
6226PRADEEP KUMAR CHAUDHARY4507049
6227ANITA BHANDARI3285243
6228MAYA SHRESTHA3016234
6229SURAJ MALLA4232492
6230SWETA SUBEDI4905136
6231DIPA THAPA3847279
6232REKHA SHAH2724311
6233SUDIPTI SHRESTHA022856-2015
6234JACK GURUNG2996762
6235SAJIT SHAKYA3803836
6236SAMIR BIKRAM KUNWAR3622073
6237GAUTAM MAHARJAN4104340
6238RAM BASU3204713
6239ANAND KUNWAR RANA3710836
6240NAHIM HANG LIMBU3586131
6241DURGA DHAKAL4207741
6242MAN BAHADUR TAMANG4123097
6243SUSHMA DHAKAL ADHIKARI4307420
6244GYANENDRA THAPA3474354
6245SURENDRA KHATRI5215089
6246JANAKI GHARTI MAGAR 3803937
6247BUDDHI PRASAD BHANDARI2543613
6248TANUJA KC4313066
6249ROSHAN MAHARJAN2771450
6250SUJATA KARKI4314381
6251BINITA SHRESTHA2645234
6252KAMAL PRASAD BHATTARAI4688755
6253RAJJU SHRESTHA ADHIKARI4102696
6254RANJU RANA TAMANG4182570
6255BINIT MAN SHRESTHA3596711
6256PREM NIROULA3237810
6257SOM NARAYAN LIMBU2628352
6258ASHISH PYAKUREL2741934
6259SUNITA SHRESTHA KARMACHARYA3031968
6260DINESH MAHARJAN3263012
6261SANAM RAI3367740
6262MANISH SHRESTHA3300899
6263PURNA MAN SHAKYA4600258
6264PABITRA SHRESTHA3812426
6265MEGH NATH SAPKOTA4124519
6266RISHI LUITEL3287107
6267MANJU DEVI SINGH3544119
6268BHAGAWATI SUBEDI3468775
6269SIDDHARTHA GURUNG2575959
6270DIPESH GAUCHAN4084385
6271JUSTIN KATUWAL497041-2015
6272KAPIL BISTA3271848
6273SANGITA KC KHATRI BHANDARI4123168
6274DEEPENDRA BHATTARAI2759555
6275ASMIT ACHARYA2904932
6276MAHESH POUDEL4327606
6277SONAMI SHRESTHA4393544
6278BIMALA RANABHAT3157270
6279RESHMA RAI LIMBU3586368
6280LABIPA PAUDYAL3821786
6281SUDARSHAN SHRESTHA3589291
6282ROSHAN LAMICHHANE4116189
6283BAIKUNTHA RAJ PAUDEL3695711
6284ANISHA GAUCHAN4146926
6285NIBESH SHRESTHA3191588
6286TEJ KUMAR GHIMIRE5172695
6287AJAY RAJAK3754368
6288SUNIL BAJRACHARYA3541497
6289SATISH DHUNGANA3829664
6290NAWA RAJ SUBEDI4003437
6291SAGAR BARAL3465406
6292LILAWATI KANDEL4090056
6293SHRADDHA UPADHYAYA3636673
6294NIRAJ SHRESTHA2247144
6295SHEETAL KC4699008
6296SUNIL THAPA3237030
6297BHOLA GIRI3992781
6298LAXMI TIMSINA3803817
6299ARUN KUMAR RAI3992938
6300XENA ULAK5287005
6301BIDUR POUDYAL4078794
6302SABINA SHRESTHA3232584
6303SICILIA CHHANTYAL4116263
6304SANDEEP KHADGI4334795
6305SHAMBHAV PAKUREL4072658
6306SAUJAN DULAL5176377
6307JAGADISH GHIMIRE3489705
6308PRADIP RIJAL4156215
6309SANDHYA SHRESTHA3957239
6310PARSHURAM SAPKOTA3041051
6311AJAY SHAH3992881
6312ADIT MAN SHRESTHA3790460
6313SHRIYASHI NEUPANE420547-2015
6314PRAMILA NEUPANE4003679
6315BIBAS KUMAR LAMA5207368
6316BIPEN SHRESTHA2470381
6317ALOK KOIRALA3554513
6318RAVI NEPALI4547905
6319RAJENDRA DEV ADHIKARI2773060
6320DINESH SAPKOTA4639524
6321BHIM GIRI5246875
6322USHA GURUNG4085170
6323SACIN SHRESTHA945604-2015
6324SANDESH SHRESTHA5160259
6325SANDHYA SHARMA3688780
6326BIMAL SWAR3300557
6327CINDY CHHANTYAL4116398
6328OM KUMAR RAI2742472
6329SUMAN RAJ BHANDARI PUTWAR3302379
6330BANGISH BANIA3586919
6331SHAJJA SHAH PULAMI3981435
6332NISCHAL SHRESTHA3494060
6333YUSHUN BICKRAM SHAHI3177675
6334RAJESH GIRI2924759
6335SHOVA KUMARI BISTA CHHETRI4297923
6336PRAGYAN BIKRAM SINGH3883303
6337ANAND SHARMA4091128
6338PADMA DEVI BHATT2978047
6339SALINA KARKI3566119
6340SURENDRA MAHARJAN4168493
6341NAMRATA SIJAPATI4358072
6342SAURAV DEUJA4918360
6343KUSHAL BHATTARAI4699100
6344DAYA LAXMI ONTA SHRESTHA3930644
6345RAJAN ARYAL3839177
6346ANIL MASKEY4159109
6347SABIN RAJ SHRESTHA3865104
6348TIKA CHHETRI KC4351673
6349NEERAJ PRASAI2779930
6350SAROJ KANDEL3940737
6351DIBAS MAHARJAN4684657
6352SAFILA PANT2700680
6353PRAMILA SHRESTHA2762941
6354CHANDA BHANDARI3285245
6355GAURAB THAPA4046840
6356KHEM RAJ REGMI4091288
6357HAM BAHADUR KUNWAR3005618
6358YABITA MAHARJAN4230731
6359SANDHYA KARKI KC3506627
6360SANTA BAHADUR GURUNG3108803
6361RABINDRA MAHARJAN4068570
6362DINESH DEVKOTA3996023
6363SAJAN RAYAMAJHI4071946
6364SANSKAR KARKI3506627
6365AVISHEK HAMAL2910641
6366SIJAN GAUTAM3619702
6367RUJAL SHAKYA4149839
6368ANJAN GURUNG2774971
6369VISHMA BANIYA3341645
6370BIRAJ KHANAL4227245
6371NAWARAJ RC4684548
6372KAPIL SIMKHADA4118797
6373PRABINA DHUNGANA3132762
6374SULOCHANA BOGATI3286998
6375SADHANA DC3680934
6376RUPESH PATHAK3578330
6377SHANTI TULADHAR4843073
6378PRATIKA SUBBA4218364
6379SONEE TAMANG3713414
6380SANJAY KUMAR KALIKOTA3188136
6381MADHYA CHANDRA KARMACHARYA3446528
6382MANSOON HAMAL2855178
6383GEETA PHUYAL4097640
6384SUBAS ADHIKARI3655099
6385BINITA SHRESTHA3866049
6386HEMRAJ ADHIKARI4107934
6387NINU PUN MAGAR4286582
6388SHEKHAR NEPAL3046188
6389MATHBAR PANDEYA3199933
6390CHIRANJIVI MISHRA3161171
6391NIRANJAN LOHANI4347405
6392MADHU THAPA PULAMI3004524
6393MEGH NATH BHANDARI2889107
6394NIRPALA JOSHI3178963
6395SURENDRA KHANAL3438912
6396BINOD KHADKA3177501
6397SURYA MAN TAMANG5207836
6398SATISH SHRESTHA3110420
6399SUBRAM GURUNG3892154
6400SAMJHANA HAMAL4128875
6401ANU GIRI4019166
6402MANITA SHRESTHA4087638
6403DIPENDRA THAPA3386851
6404SANTOSH POUDYAL3099410
6405SHANTI MAYA SHARMA4086266
6406BIJENDRA MAHARJAN4156087
6407DEEPA SHAKYA3803924
6408RAJENDRA SAPKOTA3360092
6409DIPEN BK3736123
6410DHRUBA RAJ BASTAKOTI2495361
6411KRISHA ADHIKARI4527510
6412SHRISHA NEUPANE SHRESTHA4183372
6413CHLOE BISHWOKARMA18430-2012
6414PARAS KOIRALA3280153
6415NAMITA BHUSAL4252486
6416NATASHA PANDEY845851-2015
6417SANOJ BISTA3403677
6418MANJU GURUNG2660525
6419BIJAYA BHUSAL4252491
6420REKHA SHARMA4193418
6421SUBASH OLI3234860
6422PRADHUMNA DAWADI3734519
6423SONA MAHARJAN4595430
6424RAJAN THAPA MAGAR3425992
6425MATRI GURUNG4287519
6426SANTOSH KHADKA2869142
6427RAJIV MAHARJAN4114995
6428DEEPA JOSHI3301743
6429SAROJ KC3805075
6430SUREN MAHARJAN3333531
6431BINITA SUBEDI3004888
6432ROOP KESHARI SHRESTHA4154732
6433ANIL BASAULA2885396
6434SANTOSH RANABHAT4083712
6435DIVYA BHANDARI4340457
6436SURENDRA KARKI3846539
6437SAURAV BIMALI4843905
6438BISHOW JOSHI3447087
6439CHIRANJIVI GURUNG3929216
6440MAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA4202992
6441PRAKASH DANGAL4347280
6442SHARMILA SHRESTHA4330203
6443SANTOSH KHADKA2995378
6444BHAWANI DHUNGANA STEWART2345748
6445NIRMAL LOHANI3596841
6446PRATIMA RAI4666166
6447SAMUEL BUDHATHOKI2341607
6448SANJAY PARAJULI3718419
6449MANOJ TIMSINA3647946
6450AMIT HADA4565523
6451YUBA RAJ BHANDARI3285241
6452ANJIT ADHIKARI4004102
6453DEEPTI THAPA TULADHAR3800670
6454SWARA ADHIKARI701780
6455PRINCELLA SUBEDI28764-2015
6456RAJJU SHRESTHA4616901
6457JONISH NAKARMI3541394
6458SUNIL TAMRAKAR3474838
6459ANUJ JOSHI3957873
6460RAJU PAUDEL3126504
6461SASHANT SARAN SAH4240184
6462ASHIM NEOPANE4590107
6463SASHI RAMDAM4232650
6464PRABIN SHRESTHA3350633
6465YAKENDRA BAHADUR ADHIKARI4286061
6466NISHI GHIMIRE420926-2015
6467APURBA SHRESTHA4156186
6468SUNITA THAKALI3679027
6469SANJEEV PANDEY2809249
6470MEENA RANA MAGAR4159359
6471MANISH NAPIT4869889
6472BIKAS SHRESTHA3848156
6473PRATIMA SHRESTHA3207245
6474PRAGYA UPRETY4400226
6475BISHNA BAHADUR KHATRI4096281
6476MOHIT PANT4229274
6477UMESH KATUWAL3980480
6478SARASTAWI KUNWAR SHRESTHA3568243
6479BINOD LAMSAL3299055
6480DIPU THAPA4215491
6481ILA SHARMA3734508
6482PRABINA ADHIKARI PANDEY5159991
6483JIWAN SHRESTHA3906505
6484BIDUR JUNG GURUNG3512316
6485SASHAN AMATYA GOVINDA5305063
6486KHAGENDRA ADHIKARI3867123
6487MANOJ MANANDHAR4179950
6488LAXMAN KC3602445
6489PRIYA KUNWAR4214995
6490BISHNU ADHIKARI05797410
6491BIPIN CHANDRA BISTA06316858
6492KRISHNA SHRESTHA4223068
6493RITA RIJAL3577890
6494SUYOG THAPA4546215
6495SHABARI SHRESTHA4159977
6496KIRAN NEWA4127883
6497SUBASH DHAKAL4149520
6498SAJANA BASTOLA4011885
6499AASTHA DHUNGANA4673673
6500SHREYESH SHARMA54633-2014
6501PRABESH APAGAIN3593554
6502SHANTI GURUNG4082235
6503PARBATI DEVI BHANDARI4403217
6504BISHWASH SUBEDI3089747
6505SAWAN THAPA3488599
6506NEERAJ TAMRAKAR4175039
6507CHANDRA BAHADUR THAPA4148017
6508SANIP KC2574901
6509RATNA KC4633046
6510PRAKASH PAUDYAL3471903
6511SUJITA RAJBANSHI SHRESTHA5309521
6512GANGA MAYA TAMANG4079861
6513GYANENDRA SINGH2923900
6514UMESHRAJ CHALISE3595374
6515MEGHA KUNWAR3652310
6516ANURODH THAPALIYA3635524
6517DHIRENDRA POKHAREL BK4003826
6518DEEPAK RANA4567571
6519BIJENDRA PRATAP MALLA2855624
6520NABINA PANDEY RIJAL06776117
6521NISCHAL KHAREL06133371
6522GIRISH KHANAL3107268
6523ROHIT BISHWOKARMA4677431
6524SRIJAN BISHWOKARMA GHATANE2867485
6525ADITYA DEVKOTA2998847
6526ROSE SHRESTHA3408719
6527RICHA THAPA4273919
6528SUMIT PRADHANANG3000372
6529SANJAY KUMAR THAKUR3776615
6530BASUNDHARA THAPA3684718
6531NABIN BHANDARI3540155
6532SONIKA LAMA4032704
6533GEETA CHAUDHARY3830063
6534MANOJ SHRESTHA4046504
6535ROJITA NEUPANE GAUTAM4330800
6536ARJUN NEUPANE2906033
6537NABA RAJ SIMKHADA4524863
6538SITARAM RAI4114502
6539SURENDRA SAUD4898603
6540MAHESH RAJ PANDEY3456743
6541SHREE KUMAR TAMANG4036529
6542NARAYAN SANGAT3540762
6543MONIKA DHIMAL4191292
6544BIBEK PANT4420850
6545SACHITA SHAKYA4068728
6546RIGEE PRADHAN2713985
6547SHAKUNTALA SAPKOTA LAMICHHANE4455981
6548SANTOS SHARMA5248675
6549KRISHNA PATHAK4050793
6550HIRA DEVI MAHARJAN4155958
6551MANOJ THAPA2869628
6552ROBIN MALLA3932188
6553SUNIL KUNWAR3555819
6554ANJANA SHRESTHA3470370
6555KUL RAJ KANDEL3297815
6556NEETA KHADKA3317664
6557YUBRAJ KC KHATRI2847815
6558RUPESH DEVKOTA3624285
6559RAKSHYA KARKI3415519
6560KALPANA SHRESTHA4869915
6561RUPAN POUDEL4537019
6562ANITA BASTAKOTI2782234
6563NIRAJ JOSHI4532998
6564RITISHA RIJAL706006-2015
6565AISWARYA BHANDARI4340458
6566MANISH DHAKAL3049779
6567SACHINA MAHARJAN4843801
6568KRISHNA TAMANG3845922
6569RUPAK UPRETY3052164
6570BIPIN SAPKOTA3654757
6571ASHOK KUMAR ADHIKARI2886756
6572SHUSILA KATEL ACHARYA4204146
6573KAPIL ROKA3131249
6574BINA KHADKA3378665
6575SUNIL SEDHAIN4464833
6576RAKESH GAUTAM2855432
6577PRISHA LAMICHHANE868361-2015
6578SONI GURUNG4138973
6579ASHISH BHATTARAI3468305
6580BINITA KUMARI UPADHYAY3724555
6581ANKITA KC4919992
6582PUSP RAJ CHATAUT4507650
6583MOULIK RAWAL979967-2015
6584SANDHYA PANDEY KHAREL3192234
6585SANJEEV UPRETY4087803
6586PESHAL PAHADI3169657
6587PRALAD THAPA3621370
6588RAYAN MANANDHAR13599-2015
6589ARCHANA RAI4707492
6590ASHOK BHANDARI4340459
6591SUJATA PANDEY4045678
6592PRASUN SHRESTHA2905295
6593NIRJWOLA BISTA2916047
6594SAJIN SHARMA3134932
6595MAHESH YOGI3188140
6596PUKAR MAN PRADHAN3803947
6597PRAVEEN KOIRALA3612314
6598SARASWOTI UPRETI KC3745729
6599SAHARA DHITAL46256-2015
6600GAURAV BYANJANKAR3088644
6601BIJAYA MAHARJAN3264426
6602SITA ADHIKARI TAMRAKAR3797839
6603BIKAL BASUKALA4011029
6604ROSHAN PRASAD JOSHI3099726
6605SRIJANA KC2327173
6606ADIP JUNG THAPA981282-2015
6607ASHOK SHRESTHA3746308
6608NITI SHRESTHA3950602
6609REYAN TIWARI53289-2015
6610RAM SHARAN KHANAL3599599
6611SHANTI BUDHATHOKI4097814
6612NISCHAL SHRESTHA2853902
6613SAMALOCHANA KHANAL4191808
6614AAVASH SHARMA50140-2015
6615TULSI PRASAD GURUNG2700966
6616SABINA MAHARJAN3628561
6617TARANNUM HUSSAIN4143461
6618RAM KRISHNA MANANDHAR4124557
6619SANJU OJHA BHATTARAI4644573
6620TEK NARAYAN BASHYAL3964138
6621SAJEEV NEUPANE5313404
6622AARCHI MANANDHAR446167-2015
6623DEEPTI BHATTARAI4566016
6624BISHNU KANDEL RIJAL4196790
6625PRAKASH BHANDARI3647725
6626MEGHA MALLA ADHIKARI5219980
6627NABIN SAGAR SHARMA3065053
6628CHANCHALA SHARMA THAPA3924767
6629PRATIMA BAJRACHARYA4116542
6630KAMAL BAJAGAIN3237263
6631ANU KANDEL4147167
6632SUMAN SHRESTHA2426878
6633SHIVA RAJ PURI3660703
6634SONESH PRADHAN3263497
6635LILENDRA KUNWAR3036724
6636SAGAR KARKI3577111
6637RAMESH MAHAT2172320
6638JAYANTI SHRESTHA4191828
6639THAMMAN BAHADUR CHHETRI4067954
6640SUDIP MAN MALLA3233254
6641CHAMAN SUWAL4011980
6642PRATIKCHA RAI3627288
6643KUSUM LUITEL4604550
6644SAROJ THAPA3000963
6645SLESHA THAPA14459-2015
6646NABARAJ SAPKOTA4158382
6647PRAGYAN SHARMA3451193
6648SARIF ACHARYA3627557
6649SWIKAR KHREL3681607
6650RUPA BASNET4129188
6651PRATIKSHYA KUINKEL3335437
6652NIRDOSH ETHAN THAPA145894-2015
6653PRADIP MAN SHRESTHA4307079
6654SHIVA JOSHI4136545
6655SHAILESH ADHIKARI4196726
6656BHAGAWATI SAPKOTA KANDEL4153430
6657PRAKASH PANDEY CHHETRI2759623
6658SRIJANA ALE4142336
6659PRADEEP BK3053253
6660SABAHUDDIN ANSARI4661139
6661VIVEK ALE2885735
6662SHAYANT KOIRALA023859R-2015
6663PRARTHANA ALE4527487
6664SABIN ACHARYA4204037
6665ANYA SHRESTHA967157-2015
6666SALAJ GNAWALI5194150
6667RAJENDRA MANANDHAR3408875
6668PRAWESH PRADHAN3687464
6669SHAGUN SILWAL957766
6670SUJAN THAPA SHIWAKOTI4902784
6671SUSMA SUBEDI KHATRI3283195
6672KARISHMA SHRESTHA3170694
6673CHHAYA KOIRALA3792161
6674KIRAN KUMAR SHRESTHA3897359
6675DEEPAK POKHREL4306881
6676BIRENDRA RAWAL2748080
6677KAVIR MAHARJAN3045897
6678INDRA KUMARI GURUNG4219489
6679RABINDRA PHUYAL3400643
6680BISHWO TANDUKAR4072929
6681JANARDAN SHRESTHA4044960
6682AJAY KATEL3747949
6683UJJAL KUMAR BHATTARAI2997121
6684DILASHA BHATTARAI4565997
6685SURESH KUMAR KATUWAL2832785
6686BIJAYANTI KARKI THAPA4115764
6687TRESHA SHAKYA4117490
6688DEEPIKA SHERCHAN3997198
6689BINDU MAHARJAN3324196
6690RAKSHA SHRESTHA4567991
6691SRIJANA GURUNG3258548
6692REEMA THAKUR3443766
6693ASHISH SIWAKOTI3583410
6694MINA KUNWAR YOGI4337693
6695SHIVANSHA SHARMA3924766
6696SAPANA SHRESTHA3549507
6697PRADEEP GYAWALEE5234845
6698BINOD KARKI3626519
6699PRAGYA RAI3690137
6700SAMITA SHRESTHA2901422
6701KALYANI LAMA4830998
6702AASHISH KARKI2855800
6703BIBHAV BASNET743969-2015
6704NITESH ADHIKARI2807686
6705KISHAN KHATRI3248787
6706ANANDA GURUNG2948369
6707DEEWAS LAMSAL4684468
6708KUSUM TAMANG3720102
6709AKRITI GIRI5353315
6710BIJAY KARKI DAHAL3929578
6711BULSON KUMAR LAMGADE3048382
6712DIPESH NEUPANE3350894
6713KALPANA SHRESTHA3795021
6714BIRAJ KUMAR GIRI3590800
6715SRIJAN SHRESTHA2822966
6716 3235205
6717SEMANT KC3179419
6718AMBIKA DHUNGANA 4455437
6719VIMMY LAMA4050321
6720SHABDA SHRESTHA4191175
6721NIMA YANGJEE SHERPA5256165
6722PAWAN SHRESTHA3754937
6723BISHWO BIKASH RIMAL5188431
6724KABYA JUNG THAPA790998-2015
6725URUSHA TULADHAR5271111
6726ALOK ADHIKARI2699101
6727MANITA LAMA3790790
6728SWORNA SHRESTHA4814555
6729ROSHAN PRASAD ARYAL3236809
6730KRISHNA GM GHARTI MAGAR3864325
6731SUMEET KHANAL891245-2015
6732NABIN THAPA3561400
6733RAJIV BHATTARAI4686882
6734AMRIT ADHIKARI4742614
6735SURAKSHA KC PARAJULI4121284
6736ASHUTOSH ARYAL4116903
6737KAVIN KAHREL1027542
6738BIKEM TAMANG4004070
6739BIJAYA SHARMA4626173
6740NORA WOSTI50872-2015
6741PRATIBHA GAUTAM3917649
6742MANOJ KUMAR BELBASE3226161
6743RAJAN TIWARI4013622
6744SANDESH SHRESTHA4227540
6745SHRIJANA ADHIKARI WAGLE4388662
6746INDU SAPKOTA3404335
6747BABITA NEPAL4693561
6748NILIMA MAHARJAN3571597
6749BINOD DHUNGANA3830551
6750SHISHIR DAHAL3016395
6751JUNU SHRESTHA3561726
6752ANUSHA BHURTEL SUBEDI4237999
6753BHAWANA RAI3387077
6754MOTI RAJ DHUNGANA06848874
6755BIBEK SHRESTHA3386757
6756EK RAJ GURUNG4139204
6757NEHA RANA1963764
6758MAHESH SILWAL3998227
6759ALINA RIJAL3578815
6760SUMANA RANJIT3992830
6761SANDEEP SHAHI3000310
6762REJINA SHRESTHA3133394
6763HEMANTA KUMAR KC4499571
6764MANUSHA KARKI3821787
6765NAR BAHADUR GURUNG3996066
6766BINOD GC3234580
6767DINESH KUNWAR3003123
6768SANGITA TUMSING MAGAR2852848
6769JEREMY RAI65823-2014
6770MANAS BAJRACHARYA3636509
6771KABITA KARKI4227157
6772SUDARSHAN MAHARJAN3488964
6773LAXMI SHRESTHA4005272
6774RAM PRASAD SUBEDI2543551
6775DIWA BHUSAL2986375
6776SUNITA POKHREL ACHARYA4406124
6777SAMIR PRASAD KHATIWADA4239536
6778KRISHNA PANTHEE4094941
6779BHAWANA NEPAL2915773
6780AARJAV RANABHAT50982-2015
6781SITU SHRESTHA4524188
6782ALBERT THAPA2597341
6783HOM RAJ MAINALEE3616834
6784BIVEK SHRESTHA3849099
6785BIKRAM KHADKA5231536
6786RAJESH SHRESTHA3285120
6787KIRAN THAPA MAGAR2740247
6788TSERING LAMA4684563
6789JEEWAN RAJ SHRESTHA3621277
6790DIBYAN CHHETRI486271-2015
6791SANTOSH KANDEL4128182
6792SHUSHIL CHHETRI3830578
6793RABIN KHADKA3599846
6794BHUMIKA NEPAL3089495
6795JAMUNA ULAK3460791
6796RAMESH ARYAL3067109
6797SAROJ SHARMA2007459
6798EKJAN MAN TULADHAR3451188
6799RAMESH BHATTA3600857
6800SUNIL SHRESTHA4207549
6801DEEP POKHAREL4072254
6802SOPHIYA SHRESTHA3928556
6803NEEMA GYALMO SHERPA5185926
6804GOPAL BIMALI3213382
6805BIMALA KHATRI CHHETRI4181833
6806DINESH LAMA05932287
6807BIANKA SHRESTHA2015544882
6808MONIKA GURUNG3561837
6809ANKITA ACHARYA KHATIWADA4079360
6810RAJ BISTA3829071
6811SAMIR KARKI3124349
6812SABITA SIGDEL3159056
6813USHA SHRESTHA3428940
6814ZOYA SHAKYA50353-2014
6815ANAND GHIMIRE3149213
6816KIRAN SAPKOTA5286881
6817MINA GURUNG4336961
6818MANIKA KHADKA3487771
6819HARI SAPKOTA3039758
6820SWAUZZ SHRESTHA RAJBHANDARI1091837-2015
6821SAGUN SEDHAIN468666-2015
6822RAVI SHRESTHA2683511
6823LAXMI SHRESTHA3520481
6824KALPANA GC3891373
6825AMBIKA POKHAREL4184697
6826USHA SHRESTHA3998056
6827PRAKASH BUDHATHOKI3577219
6828RIDHIMA SINGH3600717
6829ABHYUDAY KC2015628720
6830ARCHANA ADHIKARI3491261
6831PANDAV BHANDARI2515461
6832RABINDRA SIGDEL4148671
6833ASHWETA SHRESTHA3503893
6834NAMITA RAI08372090
6835ASHISH PAUDEL4566514
6836KRISHNA PAUDEL3119405
6837RANJITA KHANAL PARAJULI4386136
6838BAL GOPAL KC2317757
6839DIKCHHYA SHRESTHA5248857
6840NIRAJAN ADHIKARI3896217
6841REAGAN RAJ KHADKA878933-2015
6842ANUP POKHREL4209195
6843RAJEEV SHRESTHA4570949
6844RABIN MANANDHAR4013511
6845ANUSUYA RAI4222826
6846SANTOSH PATHAK2527706
6847BABITA OSTI4246152
6848KRIPA KACHHIPATI4545987
6849KAPIL GHARTI THAPA3894167
6850AMRIT GURUNG3718545
6851NEEBHAN NIMA SHERPA1024096-2015
6852BHUPENDRA KUMAR PAUDYAL4684482
6853ANGEL SHRESTHA4483850
6854ALISHA SAPKOTA1057775-2015
6855SHIVA HARI DEVKOTA3685092
6856AKANKSHYA THAKALI2569104
6857SABU LAMSAL PAUDEL4780955
6858SONALI LAMA SHERPA4808357
6859BINDU GURUNG3532107
6860PRAKASH DHAMALA3945455
6861AADHYA PANTA18904-2015
6862ASMIT CHHETRI2015631024
6863SABITA MAINALI3575919
6864SUJANA ADHIKARI4310133
6865PASHUPATI SHRESTHA2800313
6866KARISMA KC07303171
6867DEEPA PYAKUREL5168412
6868ASHMA GURUNG3186866
6869ANILA GORKHALI3575650
6870RUPESH KC3695275
6871DILIP SHARMA4109617
6872SUSHMA DHAKAL PAUDEL4848553
6873NIRVAN NEIL MASKEY908364
6874RAJESH SINGH BASNET3063645
6875AASHISH PANDEY5157811
6876BIDHAN PRADHAN3191707
6877SAMJHANA BK5264662
6878HARI GOTAME SHARKI2823051
6879NARENDRA SHRESTHA3918048
6880NABIN GYAWALI3119918
6881JYOTI ARYAL4193466
6882SUJATA SINGH2762240
6883SURAJ BASNET2963044
6884UMESH MAHARJAN3279551
6885NABIN SHRESTHA3241773
6886GANGA BISTA4565595
6887JASMINE DIWAKAR3574498
6888BIBECHANA KHATI3970467
6889ANUBHAV BAHADUR THAPA2543364
6890ROJI SINGH MALLA4082100
6891DIPESH SHRESTHA4641541
6892OLIVIA PRADHAN1048810
6893SAMRAT BHATTARAI3585841
6894KUMARI GURUNG2275392
6895ANKIT ADHIKARI4142236
6896URMILA KHANAL3750148
6897SUDEVI SHARMA3621414
6898KIRAN SIMKHADA3932220
6899GAM BAHADUR GURUNG3336910
6900BIKASH KANDEL4406157
6901RUNA BHANDARI SIMKHADA3932221
6902REENA MAHARJAN4230621
6903NIRAJAN POUDYAL3626365
6904DUDH PRASAD GURUN4082238
6905MANDIRA GOTAME4588062
6906KAMAL ARYAL2913989
6907SUVAAN CHALISE907510-2015
6908SWATI BHANDARI3520184
6909AAKASH LAMA3980629
6910SUMITRA LAMA4600428
6911KESHAV POKHREL3654321
6912RYAN POKHREL45609-2015
6913PARBATI RANA TAMANG3954182
6914KHSITIZ RANA MAGAR3684390
6915BIBHASH SHRESTHA4535988
6916YUBA RAJ ADHIKARI4024783
6917DINESH BARUWAL4091397
6918CHANDRA TRIPATHI NEUPANE4298208
6919NIRMAL GURUNG3029952
6920MILAN THAPA3534122
6921JAYANTA VAIDYA3000439
6922ANAMIKA UPADHYAY3592421
6923SUNIL BHITRAKOTI3388629
6924LAXMI ACHARYA3658408
6925ICHHYA SHRESTHA2543596
6926PREETI SUBEDI CHHETRI4123749
6927GAUTAM LAL SHRESTHA3430498
6928AJIT THAPA2543363
6929SOPHIYA DHAKAL3520331
6930SANIDH MAHARJAN3571780
6931RAJEEV BHUSAL3412105
6932PRADEEP KANDEL4233450
6933RAJISH MAHARJAN4647452
6934SANDHAYA BHATTA BHANDARI3445270
6935ARNESH LAMSAL20556078
6936JENEE GURUNG4085115
6937BIMAL BHUSAL3568482
6938MAYA SHRESTHA3992816
6939DEEPAK MAHAT2946734
6940SAMYAK BAJRACHARYA2015633668
6941SUNDEESH BHUJU SHRESTHA4154735
6942RAKESH NIROULA4684604
6943REETU SHARMA4183275
6944ROSY JOSHI4435769
6945RABINDRA RAJ BHANDARI3993071
6946SUDHAN GURUNG3689813
6947SANAM CHAUDHARY3289875
6948RIJU MASKEY3042314
6949SURESH NEUPANE3576390
6950MANJU BHANDARI RIJAL4229006
6951SANDEP PRADHAN3596665
6952SANJU LAMA4303977
6953KHUSHBU YONZAN4846398
6954ASHOK GAUTAM3342277
6955PRINSA THAPA28000-2015
6956ELLA GHISING2015606228
6957KRITI KARKI4645014
6958REGAN GAUTAM021686-2015
6959SWOSTI NAPIT SHRESTHA3619906
6960DURGA JOSHI SAPKOTA2799450
6961RABIN GURUNG2809165
6962JYOTI KOIRALA DAMAI4136005
6963EVA GHISING2015606238
6964SANJOG PANDEY3895473
6965ANJANA SUBBA3060637
6966MEERA GYAWALI4146884
6967PAWAN ACHARYA3489108
6968DINESH PAUDEL4089992
6969RAJ KUMAR GURUNG3887821
6970BHAGAWATI GURUNG3421362
6971MANISHA ARYAL2599023
6972BIMALA POUDEL 2819236
6973YAMUNA THAPA4410186
6974RAJESH GYAWALI3587950
6975NABIN LUITEL3572794
6976BISHAL RAYAMAJHI2731385
6977MANISH LAL KHOSHIN3177580
6978ANURAG REGMI4654801
6979MANOJ ADHIKARI3544571
6980SANTOSH MALLA3434515
6981SANJEEV DAHAL4157681
6982SUNITA SUBEDI THAPA3561183
6983UMAKANT SHARMA3135282
6984MAHESH SHRESTHA4196297
6985NARESH KARKI3928632
6986AASTHA SHESTHA RAJBAHAK3099595
6987SUBASH PARIYAR4282942
6988SABYA NATH SUBEDI834860-2015
6989PUSHPA MAHARJAN3992707
6990GOBIN PHAIJA4740107
6991UMESH NAPIT4209692
6992SUSHIL LAMA2996457
6993SIDHANT LAMA591770-2015
6994LOKNATH SAPKOTA3992860
6995RASHMI CHALISE POKHREL3835277
6996UJJWAL POKHAREL2995032
6997SAJANA DAHAL2740912
6998SUBASH PIYA3594640
6999PUJA KHADKA3044050
7000RAM KRISHAN PODAL2822335
7001KAMAL RANA3852291
7002ISHA RAI4708656
7003MUKUNDA THAPA3190802
7004PARBATI POKHAREL3654678
7005PRATISTHA LAXMI TAMRAKAR3400229
7006BIKASH KHAND3285208
7007RESHA KAYASTHA3804944
7008ARJUN RAI4873895
7009KRIYASH RANABHAT20188645
7010AKASH KARKI5286176
7011SAMIR KUMAR KC4222505
7012SAPNA BHANDARI4054990
7013AMIT THAPA3999858
7014KUMAR MAHARJAN3191967
7015ANJANA SHRESTHA3587179
7016BIMALA GHALE4004551
7017SUNIL GURUNG2477470
7018SAPANA ADHIKARI4780461
7019ADI KHANAL20565712
7020SARASWATI POUDEL3754373
7021GRISHMA KC THAKURI4174594
7022PRABIK SHAKYA3668466
7023ANJALA POKHREL SITAULA3736358
7024PABITRA THAPA3884120
7025ISHWER GURUNG3434331
7026SANGITA POUDEL4580956
7027DIPAK RAJ SAPKOTA3654677
7028RANJAN SHRESTHA2962369
7029SANTOSH PRASAD PATHAK3582933
7030SAMJHANA KHATRI3958333
7031MANDIRA RAUT THAPA2658154
7032KRISHNA CHHETRI3494358
7033SUDIN DAYAL SONJU SHRESTHA3617113
7034PRADEEP ACHARYA3159052
7035SUNIL SHRESTHA4574519
7036GEORGINA PANG UPRETI2711-2015
7037BIKESH SHRESTHA4190723
7038BISHAL SAPKOTA4536788
7039RIKESH SINGH MAHARJAN4711210
7040SEETU SHRESTHA3592389
7041MAMTA BHANDARI4164088
7042BIBEK RAJ KC5213601
7043BINAYAK RAJ PANDEY2741375
7044GAURAV KARMACHARYA3511751
7045NIRMAL MAINALI3236564
7046SANJEEV CHAKRADHAR3491323
7047SURAJ POKHREL2903219
7048DEEWASH DHAKAL3162217
7049DIKPAL GHALE3864614
7050FADINDRA PRASAD MAINALY2963330
7051ANU THAPA CHHETRI4659659
7052PARVATI SHAHI4123704
7053GEHENDRA ACHARYA2156151
7054GYANENDRA UPRETI3166565
7055PRATIMA KHADKA3844710
7056KIARA SHAKYA1069019
7057SARA SARU MAGAR4147413
7058PAWAN REGMI2941455
7059RAMESH CHANDRA GAIRE3578405
7060PRASHAWA OLI4154123
7061LEENA GIRI3545564
7062PANKAJ SHRESTHA2714038
7063TULSHI CHAND3186349
7064JEEWAN KC4132935
7065ANIT KUMAR PARAJULI3266938
7066BACHAN PUN3870475
7067SUNIL DANGOL3099943
7068NABITA LAMA3506292
7069SAUGAT BHANDARI4209027
7070NIRUPA SINGH4525863
7071RASAL SHRESTHA4546224
7072VIVEK KHADKA3488486
7073LILAN DANGOL2940974
7074DIPESH SHIWAKOTI4495441
7075RABINA PUN3845959
7076KRITI KARKI3992968
7077DEV RAJ REGMI3592648
7078KUNDAN TAMRAKAR3178763
7079AMIT BUDHATHOKI3587552
7080RIBESH PRADHAN3622576
7081OSHAN DANGOL4434703
7082KANCHAN SUNUWAR4174407
7083PRAVEEN SHRESTHA3590220
7084PRATISTHA WAGLE3132468
7085SABIN DHITAL4124792
7086NEELAM BISTA4149155
7087ARJUN ACHARYA3539790
7088NISHA MANANDHAR2763433
7089BINA DHAMALA KC3545530
7090RACHANA CHHETRI3658224
7091ANIL BK4093718
7092SAANVI MALLA4695178
7093SIDDHARTHA BHANDARI022534-2014
7094BUDDHI LAL SAPKOTA3457330
7095SHREEDAYA JOSHI4435774
7096SHAMBHU RAJA MAMAL3045260
7097AYUSHA TRITAL1118091-2015
7098 SHANTI MAYA SHARMA4086266
7099MANISHA BISTA3991881
7100AADVIK SHRESTHA2015-31381
7101SUJIT KUMAR BASNET3799413
7102NARAYAN BHANDARI3130748
7103SUDIP SHRESTHA3159702
7104SHAMBRIDHI GURUNG58197-2015
7105KEBI TAMANG3972655
7106AANGIE LAMA787907-2015
7107BIMALA THAPALIYA4339569
7108SHREEJANA RAJBHANDARI3575716
7109KARAN CHAMLING4045700
7110YANGCHI LAMA5284631
7111RAJ MAN SHRESTHA3178825
7112PRITESH MAN SHRESTHA3263643
7113JIBAN GAUTAM3064379
7114SANDEEP MALLA3349337
7115RENIE THAPA MAGAR78942-2015
7116NITA KC3236756
7117RENUKA MAHARJAN3980898
7118AMRITA BALAMI3280693
7119KARMA SONAM LAMA3111587
7120SUBEKCHHYA JOSHI3883138
7121NARENDRA SHRESTHA3131075
7122KALPANA BOGATI4384219
7123ROJAN KHATRI07119195
7124KUSHAL SHRESTHA3888813
7125PRADEEP KUMAR CHHETRI3382282
7126NILAM MAHARJAN3687563
7127URMILA PANDEY4045088
7128JYOTI KOIRALA POKHREL3531046
7129VIDHIYA TIMILSINA SHARMA07967487
7130SHWETA BHANDARI MAINALI4124589
7131RAMA SHRESTHA LAKHE3178876
7132SANDESH SIGDEL3930778
7133NOLAN THAPA PULAMI1119047-2016
7134BHOJA RAJ LAMSAL3342235
7135ANJU BALAMI3569886
7136ANISH CHOUDHARY2991242
7137BINAMRA SUBEDI1119763-2016
7138ASHU ADHIKARI DAHAL3328707
7139DIPESH RAI3095876
7140DINESH MAHARJAN3687828
7141RUBINA THAPA4672550
7142SITAL RAI4212928
7143ROSHANI CHAND2340525
7144KRISHNA DUTTA SADAULA3528318
7145KUNDAN BASNET3571658
7146NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639
7147NABIN RANA MAGAR4684582
7148RUPA SHRESTHA2906182
7149TANKA KANDEL3460707
7150KRIPA SHAKYA LAMA4117811
7151AAMOD KOIRALA3739491
7152SUBHECKSHYA RANA4175111
7153RUKSAN SHRESTHA37716-2016
7154SHIVA LAL KANDEL4092977
7155MADHU KARKI3964428
7156KRISHNA MAYA GURUNG4554082
7157HARI PRASAD CHAMLAGAIN3294801
7158GOKUL KHATRI4320319
7159SABINA THAPA2823182
7160RAMILA ADHIKARI RAUT4123413
7161ROJENDRA KARKI3679034
7162RAVI CHHETRI3791464
7163SUSHMA KC3754765
7164JAMUNA GAUTAM KANDEL4736699
7165LAXMAN BHAKTA BARAL3031293
7166HIMANCHAL RAUT4751092
7167SAROJ KHATRI3673221
7168HARI BAHADUR KC4160082
7169SARITA KANDEL REGMI4785233
7170KRISHNA RAJ KAFLE3839054
7171PAWAN KHADKA3480803
7172SIRJANA NIRAULA RIJAL4262517
7173SAGUN AWALE3997600
7174SAKCHHYAM RAAJ BHATTARAI3058797
7175SUSHIL GURUNG4564742
7176SHARMILA ACHARYA3621459
7177MIKESH KARKI3493392
7178RAKSHYA THAPA KARKI3335125
7179ANIL RIJAL4071721
7180GOMA PRADHAN3636472
7181SANTOSH RIJAL4223722
7182NIKITA POKHAREL3121259
7183SUNAYANA NEPAL4900926
7184NAMAN POUDEL23702-2015
7185RUPESH SHRESTHA2477523
7186RABIN TAMANG2931327
7187SHASHIDHAR LAMICHHANE3401016
7188VIVEK MAN SHRESTHA4708143
7189NAMRATA MISHRA4321677
7190ASHNA SINGH3701761
7191YAGINA KHADGI TAMANG5190819
7192NILAM SEDAI09288733
7193NARAYAN REGMI2964878
7194SURAKSHYA KHADKA4191434
7195MADHU SUDAN KHADKA2516757
7196SURYA PRASAD BHANDARI2791933
7197ANIL MAHARJAN4154767
7198DEEPESH BASKOTA3129721
7199JEETU PURI3301919
7200TEK RATNA BAJRACHARYA3383877
7201PRAKASH THAPA MAGAR2930127
7202PABITRA DHEKE SHRESTHA05595092
7203SIJAN MAHARJAN3571614
7204KISMAT MALLA2883270
7205JEENA PALIKHE5208308
7206PRAMOD KARKI3090006
7207SABITRI CHAUDHARY4153515
7208PUSPARAJ KOIRALA3409986
7209DICHHA SHARMA4072594
7210ROHIT KHADKA05490526
7211NIRMAL BHUSAL3916952
7212DEEPAK DHAKAL3422792
7213AMBIKA DEVI KHANAL TIWARI4422798
7214RAJU DEV BHATTARAI3284985
7215SUJAN KUMAR SIJAPATI3531760
7216ADIP THAPA3626152
7217MINA PANERU SIMKHADA4303913
7218TIKA RAM BAIDALI4056932
7219KAUSILA SUBEDI CHALISE3745517
7220SANGITA KHAREL3992870
7221SUMAN KHATRI4142225
7222MINTU LAMA4631421
7223SUJAN SHINGH MAHARJAN2916424
7224SABINA TANDAN3834026
7225SUESHA DHITAL990111-2015
7226BINA SHARMA3997523
7227HRITEN TAMANG9520292-2015
7228BINITA SHRESTHA4134064
7229AYONIZA CHAPAGAIN4158624
7230YULIA GURUNG07946452
7231PRABHAT RAI3991046
7232GITA ADHIKARI3851202
7233MANISHA PRADHAN TAMRAKAR4843307
7234AVINASH GAJUREL4182470
7235ASHOK GAHATRAJ3051554
7236SAGAR MAHARJAN3044004
7237ALIAS SABITRI DEVI KANDEL08591747
7238SABINA BHANDARI2061688
7239ASHOK GURUNG3857174
7240SUBASH KC3178178
7241DIBYA SJB RANA2663859
7242PRAJWAL TANDUKAR4158756
7243RABINS DAHAL3545088
7244BINOD BAHADUR SHRESTHA3451002
7245MILAN PUN2837811
7246AADHYASHREE THAPA494239-2015
7247SALINA BAL WHITE2921799
7248KRISHAV REGMI690505-2015
7249CHITRA BAHADUR KHATRI3460760
7250DHIRAJ DHAKAL4560557
7251SUMAN SIGDEL3335559
7252NABIN MAHARJAN33519580
7253MAHESH KUMAR YADAV3862963
7254SANTOSH SIGDEL3579291
7255CHEMJI SHERPA2941200
7256SONAM SHERPA2937823
7257SAFAL POKHAREL867103-2015
7258MARIAN SHRESTHA16414-2016
7259SHISIR LAMA5218691
7260DIPIKA SHRESTHA4129101
7261SHARDA SAPKOTA BHANDARI3976034
7262MAN KUMARI KHATRI2990990
7263KRISHNA KUMARI ADHIKARI2628301
7264TILA BHATTARAI3950311
7265SURESH SHRESTHA2646939
7266DEEP KANDEL2015-2278
7267KHAGENDRA BHANDARI3563484
7268RIYAN ACHARYA1092339
7269TIKA RAM PATHAK4621058
7270NABIN KANDEL3039760
7271SAUGAT KANDEL1092568-2015
7272ANUP GURUNG2915713
7273KESHAV RAJ KHAREL4153472
7274AAVANSHI SUBEDI477551-2015
7275RIYAZ NEUPANE1119970-2016
7276UDDHAV BARAL4914501
7277ANUBHAV MAHARJAN2015070866
7278NIMESH KUMAR RAUT3196773
7279RIWAJ PANDEY22227-2015
7280KRISHNA LAMA3587281
7281PRATIKSHYA ADHIKARI5234796
7282EVELYN NEUPANE60398-2015
7283CHANDRA KALA LAMSAL3134810
7284LIAM TRIPATHI702661-2015
7285SANDEEP BHATTARAI3979882
7286RESHMA MANANDHAR3450956
7287YAGYA PARAJULI3332265
7288RESHU KARKI06654901
7289BIMESH POKHREL3289863
7290SONU BARTAULA4125189
7291CHANDRA BHUSAL4243652
7292PRAVEEN KUMAR THAKUR2169622
7293BINOD KC3410586
7294SUBHA THAPA2772422
7295SAHARA ACHARYA KARKI3124928
7296CHIRANJIBI TIWARI2650235
7297NISHA LAMA4003948
7298SRIJANA SANJEL KADEL5268043
7299LATA REGMI3288921
7300MILAN MAHARJAN3623049
7301ARCHANA GHIMIRE2943081
7302SUCHANA PANDEY3753869
7303ANITA SHRESTHA4355390
7304SARITA KHAREL4117656
7305MOHAN ARYAL4001406
7306RABIN KUMAR KHADKA3412615
7307KRISHNA BALLAV KHAREL3404445
7308HERMONIE MALA ACHARYA1119537-2016
7309PRAKASH ADHIKARI3842521
7310ASHIM SHRESTHA3749492
7311SUDHIR NEUPANE4010852
7312SHYAM SUNDAR SHRESTHA3334405
7313SUNIL GURUNG3044494
7314EVA SHAHI29398-2016
7315RESHMA KARANJIT4306616
7316PRAMA DIXIT4291647
7317DIPESH SILWAL3562285
7318SUBINA PAUDEL2015-75312
7319BIJAYA POUDEL07811865
7320SUNIL KAPALI3978872
7321SAJAN RAI3031582
7322MOHAN BAHADUR CHHETRI KHATTRI4224419
7323SITA DEVI RAUT2099983
7324PRAJWAL UPRETI5210490
7325TRISHNA GURUNG4600308
7326SRIYAS GURUNG752209-2015
7327ADHYADESH KOIRALA3267975
7328KALPANA PAHARI4018846
7329SRIJANA GHIMRE4159738
7330GOMA DEVI SADAULA4719679
7331PUJAN DIWAKAR3533774
7332SUJITA THAPA3178875
7333JUKTI BIR TAMANG3579453
7334PUSHPA LAMSAL NEUPANE4676838
7335ONASHI BASNET4230499
7336SAMSON RAI3031907
7337RAMU BHANDARI2784556
7338DINESH DHUNGANA3843266
7339KRISHNA KUMAR MAHARJAN3089123
7340DEEPA GHIMIRE3758199
7341ANITA PARAJULI3545011
7342SANTOSH THAPA MAGAR3730922
7343VIKAL ACHARYA4298293
7344PRASHANNA SHRESTHA4061883
7345SASHAN GOVIND AMATYA5305063
7346ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA3251081
7347DIPAK SUBEDI3992748
7348PRATIMA THAPA KOIRALA3406352
7349CHRISTINA GURUNG4233409
7350SHREE KRISHNA SUWAL2543566
7351ANJANA BASNET KARKI3575626
7352DILENDRA CHAULAGAIN3425497
7353GITA DEVKOTA3893585
7354SRIJAN PAUDEL1121578-2016
7355CELESTE ACHARYA91349-2013
7356ZSYDEN LAMA74654-2016
7357PRAGYA KHAREL RAJOURIA3575202
7358KALPANA SAPKOTA3833064
7359SURAJ KUMAR CHAND3746470
7360AAYUSH RAJOURIA3621888
7361ANISH GURUNG4110652
7362SUNIL KUMAR KAFLE05610892
7363KRISHNA PRASAD SILWAL4044107
7364MIRA KARKI4192193
7365ABHIK JOSHI70108-2015
7366MINGMA SHERPA2775984
7367RATNA BAHADUR MANANDHAR3407931
7368SUSHAN KOIRALA4159209
7369PRABINA KAFLE GHIMIRE4253095
7370YUBRAJ GURUNG3531095
7371NOMIKA RAI4218463
7372SARAD DHAUBANJAR3378566
7373ADITI DEVKOTA4105092
7374AAYAN BHATTARAI2032-2016
7375PRADIP GHIMIRE4005663
7376RAJESH BK4820429
7377SANTOSH SHARMA06027675
7378AMSARI DEVI BK4652323
7379SONILA SHRESTHA4734000
7380PRASANNA LAMSAL3149724
7381DENZIL POUDEL2015-26046
7382ALVAN RAUT105476-2016
7383PHURBA TAMANG2569656
7384SHOVIT NIROULA3830883
7385ANU KHATI3404680
7386POONAM THAPA3964612
7387ANITA SHRESTHA07374498
7388JAMES SHAH1122634-2016
7389MANISH POKHAREL4156402
7390SHUDHANSU SHRESTHA07484726
7391REGINA DEWAN3647916
7392RAJU PANTA3830593
7393PARVATI JOSHI DHAKAL3580030
7394NORAH SHRESTHA60937-2015
7395SONAM LAPSANG GHALE2129786