Lost & Found Passport

S.N.NamePassport NoReceived at Embassy
1KAMALA GAUTAM09381482
2SUNDER KANDEL06846449
3RAKESH PANTHI07825863
4PRAKASH SHARMA09289948
5AJAY KUMAR BASNET06706430
6RAJ KRISHA KARMACHARYA05749652
7AKSHAYA ADHIKARY3992851
8PAWAN KUMAR KHADKA06221981
9PRASIDHA POKHREL PAUDEL3736191
10NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639
11LEDIYA JIREL08659261
12HARI RAM ALE06345701
13PUKAR GURUNG4195251
14RAJAN SAPKOTA09622356
15KANCHHA GURUNG10488220
16JIGME GURUNG09190503
17PRABESH KARKI06772275
18YUBARAJ RIJAL09822121
19CHANDRA PRAKASH KAMBANG07360058
20SACHIN GYAWALI10483667
21ALINA RAI5374898(TP)
22PRATIKSHYA GYAWALI10066330
23RABINA SHRESTHA07438006
24SUCHANA KARKI07214092
25ROSAN GURUNG08931894
26KARINA MANANDHAR(Driving Licence)02-88007
27BISHAL THAPA MAGAR08027206
28RAISEMAN KARMACHARYA09006799
29PUJA GURUNG11013850
30IVESH KARKI508941
31PRATIBHA MOKTAN SINGH (PP AND NCC)10383751
34SANDESH SUBEDI07747765
35JIGME GURUNG09190503
36ROSHAN BISTA09080974
37BIBEK KHADKA06661247
38Rajan Gurung08977871
39Sandesh Badu07742578
40Buddhi Man Waiba10396326
41Diwash Dhakal06771945
42Sanjay Dhakal Chhetri09321713
43Kailash Shrestha08865026
44ANUJA KARKI09101761
45RAHUL PRADHAN09852373
46OM PRAKASH GARBUJA MAGAR10280452
47SARASWATI THAPA GARBUJA MAGAR10525941
48BIPLAV KANDEL09462860
49SANTOSH ACHARYA07515998
50SUBEKCHA DHAKAL1094828
51ROSHAN DHANDriver Licence
52SAROJ KHADKAWALLET
53SAMJHANA SUNUWAR05813060
54SUDIN GURUNG05884938
55SUMESH KOIRALA09289849
56SARITA TWANABASU08063009
57PRAKASH TIMILSINA06945335
58BHABISHYA KHAREL06503266
59NARESH GURUNG05926279
60CHUNU SILWAL12100074
61UTTAM SILWAL12100019
62POOJA NEUPANE SAPKOTA11656698
63SHOVANA GIRI10101135
64BHAIJEEN DHAKAL11161267
65NAKUL KHADKA06004991
66RISAA KARKI TAMANG11245763
67KISHOR THAKURI06224807
68JAYARAM GAUTAM08950625
69ASMITA RAY10490004
70SURESH GHIMIRE09623730
71SUNAR BUTI GURUNG12214261
72ARBIND NEUPANE09639866
73AKASH BUDHA MAGARPA0088644
74SHANKAR SAPKOTA10717072
75MANISHA GURUNG08198326
76PUJAN PUN09852286
77ISHIT KAFLE10413055
78BISHNU KUMARI SHRESTHAPA0071462
79ABHISHEK CHHETRY11971346
80LAXMI LAMA05828935
81KSHITIZ THAPA10561169
82SURESH THAPA08258005
83ALINA KUNWAR10871528
84SUDIKSHYA PRATAPESWARI RANA10435864
85EROS GAUTAM0990009526/10/2023
86SITA KARKI1182584431/0/2023
87KISMA SHRESTHA0782875218/10/23
88SAGAR BARAL106162969/11/2023
89ASMITA B K1043630117/11/2023
90MILAN BABU ADHIKARI0996089127/11/2023
91SULAV GHIMIRE110893045/12/2023
92BISHAL HAMAL1109416912/01/2024
93SURAJ KUMAR CHAND0963308713/03/2024
94AMRIT ACHARYA1104964716/02/2024
95MANJU GURUNG0932589205/03/2023
96BINI POKHREL12074219NSW
97SELISHA THAKURI11024909NSW
98SHAJINA GURUNG11088200NSW
99SHARADA L K SHRESTHA12222190NSW
100SAJITA KARKI BANIYA10833971NSW
101SAMRIDHI MAHARJAN11505832NSW
102SANDHYA SUBEDI11516379NSW
103SADITSHA DHUNGANA09112479NSW
104PRENISHA THAPA08838335NSW
105MONIKA ADHIKARI10489770NSW
106KAJAL RUPAKHETI09796905NSW
107DEEPA DEVI KARKI10493518NSW
108ASHMA SHIWAKOTI10598034 NSW
109JASMIN BASNET09731579NSW
110REJINA GURUNG08358293NSW
111SHIKSHYA LAMICHHANE09850550NSW
112SUMITRA SHRESTHA09811242NSW
113ROSHANI RAYAMAJHI08805353NSW
114RITA CHHANTYAL09453708NSW
115NILIMA NIROULA08618319NSW
116AYUSH BASTOLA10906350NSW
117HRIDAYA NATH YOGI10407769NSW
118PRABESH YADAV12020220NSW
119RAJAT LIMBU THEBE10850383NSW
120AISHWARYA JOSHI12118956NSW
121RAJ KUMAR PURI12537855NSW
122PRADEEP PARAJULI09593435NSW
123NISCHAL SHERCHAN 11614758NSW
124DIP LIMBU12094594NSW
125DIPAM CHITRAKAR09578966NSW
126PRIYANKA GURUNG09664939NSW
127PREETHA SHRESTHA09506920NSW
128KAJAL BHANDARI10187658NSW
129GYANU K POKHAREL10380841NSW
130BINU ADHIKARI09414451NSW
131BINA RAI08510288NSW
132AARATI BHANDARI11330145NSW
133AANZU PUN 09183963NSW
134NAMUNA SEDHAI 10772567NSW
135NEHA SHARMA10500574NSW
136SHREYA BUDHATHOKIPA0120031NSW
137PRAJ SHRESTHAPA0734626NSW
138BIBEK GAUCHAN07801159NSW
139RAJESH THAPA06970015NSW
140MADHU SUDHAN GAUTAM07337939NSW
141KRISHNA SIMKHADA07497137NSW
142BHUWAN POUDEL07047475NSW
143DIPESH LAMA07489842NSW
144PRATISH KHADKA07650243NSW
145MANOJ RAI07247736NSW
146SURENDRA SHRESTHA07171293NSW
147SIDDHARTH GAUCHAN07364836NSW
148SOHIL SHRESTHA07638459NSW
149ROMAN ACHARYA08010555NSW
150RAJKUMAR PARAJULI07765742NSW
151ROHIT BHATTARAI08026909NSW
152ROJAN KHATRI07119195NSW
153PRANAV MAN SHRESTHA07724889NSW
154BINAY REGMI09851071NSW
155RAJU GODAR11225351NSW
156SANJOG KUNWAR09827727NSW
157MANUJ DHAKAL08947215NSW
158SHARAD SHRESTHA11014248NSW
159NARAYAN SUBEDI12265106NSW
160KAMAL GAIRIPIPLEY09458901NSW
161RAJESH KHADKA12171499NSW
162KUSHAL PATHAK11719168NSW
163SRIJAN KARKI11450158NSW
164ARBIN MANANDHAR09287256NSW
165SUSAN KARKI11122022NSW
166RIWAJ ACHARYA10686987NSW
167PRABIN THAPA11789638NSW
168PAWAN SENA TIMILSENA09774156NSW
169SOYAM POKHREL125779494NSW
170KAMAL NEUPANE08713752NSW
171JOEL THAPALIYA11529613NSW
172LALIT YOGI10869908NSW
173MAHESH BASNET10604757NSW
174SIJAN LAMICHHANE1230596520/3/2024
175NIKITA UPRETY1215345405/04/2024
176SUSHMA LUITEL1000769106/05/2024
177ANISURAGYA PRADHAN1254359813/05/2024
178SUBRAT BASKOTA1006768420/05/2024
179KRISHNA THAPA MAGAR1245163220/05/2024
180MAHESH BHANDARI1047320720/05/2024
181KUSHAL SHARMA BHUSAL1064745420/05/2024
182BIPIN GAUTAM1110830720/05/2024
183ANESH DANGOL0843751622/05/2024
184PUJA BHATTARAI1139202811/07/2024
185RICHA PANTA08273303Passport at Honorary Consul of Nepal, Adelaide
186PRATIK PARIYAR1153293012/07/2024