Lost & Found Passport

S.N.NamePassport No
1KAMALA GAUTAM09381482
2SUNDER KANDEL06846449
3RAKESH PANTHI07825863
4PRAKASH SHARMA09289948
5SAGAR SITAULA09892709
6AJAY KUMAR BASNET06706430
7RAJ KRISHA KARMACHARYA05749652
8AKSHAYA ADHIKARY3992851
9PAWAN KUMAR KHADKA06221981
10PRASIDHA POKHREL PAUDEL3736191
11SHRIJANA POUDYAL08895096
12EVA PUN09802943
13NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639