Lost & Found Passport

S.N.NamePassport No
1KAMALA GAUTAM09381482
2SUNDER KANDEL06846449
3RAKESH PANTHI07825863
4PRAKASH SHARMA09289948
5AJAY KUMAR BASNET06706430
6RAJ KRISHA KARMACHARYA05749652
7AKSHAYA ADHIKARY3992851
8PAWAN KUMAR KHADKA06221981
9PRASIDHA POKHREL PAUDEL3736191
10NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639
11LEDIYA JIREL08659261
12HARI RAM ALE06345701
13PUKAR GURUNG4195251
14RAJAN SAPKOTA09622356
15SHYAM KUMAR KARKI07297934
16KANCHHA GURUNG10488220
17JIGME GURUNG09190503
18PRABESH KARKI06772275
19YUBARAJ RIJAL09822121
20CHANDRA PRAKASH KAMBANG07360058
21SACHIN GYAWALI10483667
22ALINA RAI5374898(TP)
23PRATIKSHYA GYAWALI10066330
24RABINA SHRESTHA07438006
25SUCHANA KARKI07214092