Lost & Found Passport

S.N.NamePassport No
1KAMALA GAUTAM09381482
2SUNDER KANDEL06846449
3RAKESH PANTHI07825863
4PRAKASH SHARMA09289948
5SAGAR SITAULA09892709
6AJAY KUMAR BASNET06706430
7RAJ KRISHA KARMACHARYA05749652
8AKSHAYA ADHIKARY3992851
9PAWAN KUMAR KHADKA06221981
10PRASIDHA POKHREL PAUDEL3736191
11SHRIJANA POUDYAL08895096
12EVA PUN09802943
13NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639
14TULSON DUTTA TIMSINA09991148
15LEDIYA JIREL08659261
16HARI RAM ALE06345701
17PUKAR GURUNG4195251
18BIKALPA DAHAL09021696
19MONA BASNET11098090
20RAJAN SAPKOTA09622356
21SHYAM KUMAR KARKI07297934