Lost & Found Passport

S.N.NamePassport No
1KAMALA GAUTAM09381482
2SUNDER KANDEL06846449
3RAKESH PANTHI07825863
4PRAKASH SHARMA09289948
5AJAY KUMAR BASNET06706430
6RAJ KRISHA KARMACHARYA05749652
7AKSHAYA ADHIKARY3992851
8PAWAN KUMAR KHADKA06221981
9PRASIDHA POKHREL PAUDEL3736191
10NARAYAN KUNWAR05811639
11LEDIYA JIREL08659261
12HARI RAM ALE06345701
13PUKAR GURUNG4195251
14RAJAN SAPKOTA09622356
15KANCHHA GURUNG10488220
16JIGME GURUNG09190503
17PRABESH KARKI06772275
18YUBARAJ RIJAL09822121
19CHANDRA PRAKASH KAMBANG07360058
20SACHIN GYAWALI10483667
21ALINA RAI5374898(TP)
22PRATIKSHYA GYAWALI10066330
23RABINA SHRESTHA07438006
24SUCHANA KARKI07214092
25ROSAN GURUNG08931894
26KARINA MANANDHAR(Driving Licence)02-88007
27BISHAL THAPA MAGAR08027206
28RAISEMAN KARMACHARYA09006799
29PUJA GURUNG11013850
30IVESH KARKI508941
31PRATIBHA MOKTAN SINGH (PP AND NCC)10383751
32Deepa Sunar Contact Nepalese Consulate SA
34SANDESH SUBEDI07747765
35JIGME GURUNG09190503
36ROSHAN BISTA09080974
37BIBEK KHADKA06661247
38Rajan Gurung08977871
39Sandesh Badu07742578
40Buddhi Man Waiba10396326
41Diwash Dhakal06771945
42Sanjay Dhakal Chhetri09321713
43Kailash Shrestha08865026
44ANUJA KARKI09101761
45RAHUL PRADHAN09852373
46OM PRAKASH GARBUJA MAGAR10280452
47SARASWATI THAPA GARBUJA MAGAR10525941
48BIPLAV KANDEL09462860
49SANTOSH ACHARYA07515998
50SUBEKCHA DHAKAL1094828
51ROSHAN DHANDriver Licence
52SAROJ KHADKAWALLET
53SAMJHANA SUNUWAR05813060
54SUDIN GURUNG05884938
55SUMESH KOIRALA09289849
56SARITA TWANABASU08063009
57PRAKASH TIMILSINA06945335
58BHABISHYA KHAREL06503266
59NARESH GURUNG05926279
60CHUNU SILWAL12100074
61UTTAM SILWAL12100019
62SOHAN THAPA08092901
SHOVANA GIRI10101135
BHAIJEEN DHAKAL11161267
NAKUL KHADKA06004991
RISAA KARKI TAMANG11245763
KISHOR THAKURI06224807
JAYARAM GAUTAM08950625